+
Turnering #96
17. Nov.-8. Dec., A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
17. Nov.-8. Dec., A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-12-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
E975
♦
D9632
♣
K976
♠
EK86
♥
BT842
♦
75
♣
85
♠
T975
♥
KD
♦
E84
♣
EBT3
♠
DB432
♥
63
♦
KBT
♣
D42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
5
7
6
9
S
3
4
5
7
6
9
Ø
8
8
7
5
6
14
V
8
8
8
5
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -140 / Par: -120 2NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
N 2
♦
♥
K
9
110
11,8
0,2
98,6
1,4
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
S 1♠
♣8
6
-50
9,5
2,5
79,2
20,8
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ø 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
7,2
4,8
59,7
40,3
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
M
M
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Ø 1UT
♠Q
10
-180
4,8
7,2
40,3
59,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Ø 2UT
♠2
11
-210
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
0,2
11,8
1,4
98,6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E65
♥
EK2
♦
E974
♣
KT5
♠
K7
♥
B9864
♦
D862
♣
D3
♠
BT932
♥
T3
♦
KT53
♣
42
♠
D84
♥
D75
♦
B
♣
EB9876
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
9
8
12
18
S
11
8
9
8
12
10
Ø
1
4
4
5
1
4
V
1
4
4
5
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 579 / Par: 1370 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
N 3UT
♠3
11
660
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 3UT
♥
T
10
630
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
N 2UT
♠J
8
120
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET972
♥
543
♦
EB2
♣
D9
♠
K64
♥
EKD9
♦
KT95
♣
T6
♠
DB
♥
BT862
♦
4
♣
EK753
♠
853
♥
7
♦
D8763
♣
B842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
2
6
4
11
S
4
6
2
6
4
3
Ø
9
5
11
7
9
11
V
9
5
11
7
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -647 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
V 3UT
♠T
10
-630
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Ø 4
♥
♠8
11
-650
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
V 4
♥
♥
5
11
-650
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ø 4
♥
♠8
12
-680
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET952
♥
E952
♦
KB
♣
T2
♠
K8763
♥
D6
♦
T95
♣
KB8
♠
DB
♥
K8
♦
D87642
♣
D53
♠
4
♥
BT743
♦
E3
♣
E9764
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
11
6
10
12
S
8
7
11
6
10
9
Ø
5
5
2
7
3
10
V
5
5
2
7
3
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 380 / Par: 650 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
S 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
S 4
♥
♠3
10
620
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
S 2
♥
♦
9
11
200
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
S 3
♥
♦
T
11
200
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
S 3
♥
♠3
10
170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 3
♥
♦
8
10
170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T864
♥
D3
♦
ED643
♣
T6
♠
D
♥
EBT874
♦
KB5
♣
K73
♠
KB93
♥
K652
♦
82
♣
B42
♠
E752
♥
9
♦
T97
♣
ED985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
4
8
8
8
S
5
8
4
8
8
10
Ø
7
5
8
3
5
8
V
7
5
8
4
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -44 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 4
♥
♣T
7
150
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
V 4
♥
♠T
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
V 4
♥
♣T
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
V 2
♥
♣T
8
-110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 2
♥
♣T
8
-110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 2
♥
♣T
10
-170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 2
♥
♠8
10
-170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T95
♥
DB52
♦
KT
♣
DB87
♠
43
♥
K43
♦
9543
♣
K964
♠
K8762
♥
98
♦
DB8
♣
T52
♠
EDB
♥
ET76
♦
E762
♣
E3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
11
9
10
9
S
10
9
11
9
10
19
Ø
3
4
2
4
3
6
V
3
4
2
4
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 411 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 4
♥
♦
Q
12
480
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
S 4
♥
♠4
11
450
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4
♥
♠2
11
450
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
S 4
♥
♠3
11
450
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
S 3UT
♠4
10
430
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
S 3
♥
♣4
11
200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T53
♥
EB82
♦
E5
♣
E864
♠
E
♥
T9
♦
B9864
♣
KBT73
♠
82
♥
KD7653
♦
K32
♣
D9
♠
KDB9764
♥
4
♦
DT7
♣
52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
10
5
5
5
13
S
8
10
5
5
5
8
Ø
3
3
8
8
7
10
V
3
3
8
8
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 557 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 3UT
♥
3
10
630
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
S 4♠
♥
9
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
S 4♠
♣J
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
S 3♠
♥
T
10
170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E4
♥
EB4
♦
EK872
♣
D54
♠
DB965
♥
K9652
♦
♣
962
♠
73
♥
T87
♦
DB953
♣
KB8
♠
KT82
♥
D3
♦
T64
♣
ET73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
7
10
9
18
S
9
9
7
10
10
9
Ø
4
4
6
3
3
7
V
4
4
6
3
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 204 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
430
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
N 3UT
♣8
9
400
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
N 3UT
♦
Q
9
400
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 3UT
♥
T
9
400
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 3UT
♦
Q
8
-50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 3UT
♥
T
8
-50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
S 4♠
♣6
8
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
832
♦
ET9
♣
DT9874
♠
EK832
♥
K95
♦
B863
♣
6
♠
DB765
♥
BT7
♦
D
♣
EKB3
♠
T9
♥
ED64
♦
K7542
♣
52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
5
6
6
6
S
4
2
5
6
6
9
Ø
9
11
7
7
7
14
V
9
11
7
7
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -650 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 4♠
♦
4
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Ø 4♠
♣5
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ø 4♠
♣5
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D8543
♥
♦
KT72
♣
EB82
♠
E9
♥
T942
♦
D5
♣
KD943
♠
K2
♥
D873
♦
98643
♣
T6
♠
BT76
♥
EKB65
♦
EB
♣
75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
10
8
8
8
10
S
9
10
8
8
8
14
Ø
3
3
5
5
5
5
V
3
3
5
5
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 620 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4♠
♦
9
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
N 4♠
♣6
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E96
♥
KDB432
♦
E
♣
T73
♠
DBT7
♥
E85
♦
BT97
♣
84
♠
K85432
♥
T
♦
6542
♣
95
♠
♥
976
♦
KD83
♣
EKDB62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
12
8
11
14
S
10
7
12
8
11
15
Ø
1
6
1
3
1
3
V
1
6
1
3
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 547 / Par: 980 6
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 6
♥
♣9
12
980
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 4
♥
♠8
12
480
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
N 4
♥
♠4
12
480
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 4
♥
♠3
12
480
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 4
♥
♠2
12
480
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 4
♥
♦
6
12
480
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4
♥
♠2
11
450
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED52
♥
K954
♦
K
♣
D854
♠
KB
♥
DB8762
♦
532
♣
BT
♠
97
♥
♦
EDT98764
♣
976
♠
T8643
♥
ET3
♦
B
♣
EK32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
11
9
4
11
14
S
5
11
9
4
11
12
Ø
2
1
4
9
1
6
V
2
1
4
9
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 193 / Par: 500 6
♦
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
S 4♠
♦
5
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 5
♦
D
♣A
9
300
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 3♠
♦
A
11
200
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
V 2
♥
♣8
5
150
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Ø 4
♦
D
♣A
9
100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ø 4
♦
♣A
9
50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 5♠
♦
A
10
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
82
♥
K4
♦
85432
♣
B953
♠
DT943
♥
ED2
♦
KDB97
♣
♠
E65
♥
B853
♦
♣
KD8762
♠
KB7
♥
T976
♦
ET6
♣
ET4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
4
4
5
4
S
5
2
4
4
5
12
Ø
8
10
9
8
8
10
V
8
10
9
8
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -107 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 4♠
♣J
8
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
V 4♠
♣J
8
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 3UT
♥
K
7
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 4♠
♥
K
9
100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
V 2♠
♣J
10
-170
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 3UT
♥
K
10
-630
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
2
♥
D6432
♦
D42
♣
EKT9
♠
ED73
♥
B985
♦
8
♣
B842
♠
B94
♥
EK7
♦
EKT3
♣
D76
♠
KT865
♥
T
♦
B9765
♣
53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
6
4
11
S
4
5
4
6
4
4
Ø
9
8
8
7
8
17
V
9
8
8
7
8
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -81 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Ø 3UT
♦
5
7
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Ø 3UT
♦
7
7
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Ø 3UT
♠5
7
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ø 3UT
♠5
8
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 2UT
♥
T
8
-120
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-400
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E65
♥
ED984
♦
E9
♣
B97
♠
D987
♥
K765
♦
BT84
♣
3
♠
KBT
♥
B2
♦
76
♣
KDT862
♠
432
♥
T3
♦
KD532
♣
E54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
9
8
7
15
S
9
7
9
8
6
9
Ø
4
5
4
3
6
10
V
4
6
4
3
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 29 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 2UT
♣T
11
210
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 2
♥
♣K
9
140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 2
♥
♣K
9
140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
N 2
♥
♣K
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
S 1UT
♠9
6
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 2
♥
♣K
7
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 2♠
♦
6
6
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
T5
♦
K9854
♣
ED82
♠
E942
♥
ED9642
♦
E2
♣
5
♠
D65
♥
K3
♦
D76
♣
K9643
♠
KB83
♥
B87
♦
BT3
♣
BT7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
3
6
5
9
S
3
4
3
6
5
7
Ø
9
9
10
6
8
10
V
9
9
10
6
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -221 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 4
♥
♠7
9
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 4
♥
♠T
9
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
V 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 3
♥
♦
4
10
-170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 3
♥
♦
4
11
-200
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D94
♥
KDB7
♦
K6432
♣
B
♠
KBT
♥
T3
♦
ET98
♣
DT95
♠
8532
♥
E642
♦
B5
♣
K74
♠
E76
♥
985
♦
D7
♣
E8632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
7
8
6
12
S
7
7
7
8
7
10
Ø
6
6
5
5
6
8
V
6
6
5
5
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 25 / Par: 90 1
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 2UT
♠5
8
120
11,8
0,2
98,6
1,4
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 2
♦
♠8
8
90
8,3
3,7
69,4
30,6
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 2
♦
♥
2
8
90
8,3
3,7
69,4
30,6
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
M
M
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
N 2UT
♥
2
7
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 2
♥
♦
J
7
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
S 2UT
♠T
7
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
EKD
♦
DBT52
♣
KD2
♠
KB8743
♥
873
♦
98
♣
E6
♠
6
♥
B942
♦
EK743
♣
984
♠
ET92
♥
T65
♦
6
♣
BT753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
8
7
10
19
S
9
7
8
7
10
5
Ø
4
6
5
6
3
8
V
4
6
5
6
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 20 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
V 2♠ D
♥
A
6
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 2UT
♦
K
10
180
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
S 3♣
♠7
11
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
S 3♣
♦
9
9
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
S 3♣
♦
9
8
-100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 3
♦
♠6
7
-200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 3
♦
♠6
6
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
95
♦
EK7642
♣
E8654
♠
D654
♥
K762
♦
BT
♣
T97
♠
ET932
♥
EBT
♦
D953
♣
B
♠
KB87
♥
D843
♦
8
♣
KD32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
9
10
11
S
7
5
6
9
10
11
Ø
5
8
6
4
3
12
V
5
8
6
4
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -34 / Par: 130 3♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 3♣
♠A
9
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
S 3♣
♠4
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
S 3UT
♠6
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
S 3UT
♠4
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
S 4♣
♠4
9
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 5
♦
♠A
9
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
87
♥
K3
♦
B86
♣
EKB973
♠
KBT4
♥
BT742
♦
EK5
♣
T
♠
E53
♥
E65
♦
T7432
♣
D5
♠
D962
♥
D98
♦
D9
♣
8642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
3
3
8
12
S
6
4
3
3
8
6
Ø
7
9
10
10
5
10
V
7
9
10
10
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -93 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
V 4
♥
♣A
8
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Ø 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ø 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E85
♥
D94
♦
ED973
♣
D8
♠
D
♥
KT32
♦
T54
♣
EBT52
♠
KB643
♥
76
♦
B2
♣
9743
♠
T972
♥
EB85
♦
K86
♣
K6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
9
10
5
14
S
8
7
10
10
5
11
Ø
3
6
3
3
8
5
V
3
6
3
3
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 229 / Par: 500 5♣X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 3UT
♠3
9
600
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
S 3UT
♣T
9
600
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
S 3
♥
♠Q
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 2
♦
♥
7
10
130
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
S 2
♥
♠Q
8
110
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 3
♦
♣9
9
110
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 2♣
♥
4
8
-90
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
92
♥
B632
♦
BT7
♣
B954
♠
DB8543
♥
DT4
♦
KD
♣
D6
♠
KT76
♥
K7
♦
E632
♣
KT8
♠
E
♥
E985
♦
9854
♣
E732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
6
4
6
3
S
3
3
6
4
6
12
Ø
10
10
7
9
7
13
V
10
10
7
9
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -624 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 4♠
♣4
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
BT8763
♦
B7
♣
B75
♠
B5
♥
EK954
♦
K6
♣
KT62
♠
EKT82
♥
♦
EDT852
♣
98
♠
D976
♥
D2
♦
943
♣
ED43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
1
5
1
3
3
S
2
1
5
1
3
10
Ø
11
11
8
12
10
13
V
11
11
8
12
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -654 / Par: -1370 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Ø 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Ø 3UT
♣3
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
V 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Ø 3UT
♠6
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T9853
♥
K872
♦
D64
♣
7
♠
K76
♥
DB96
♦
B87
♣
D62
♠
D42
♥
ET5
♦
K92
♣
EB93
♠
EB
♥
43
♦
ET53
♣
KT854
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
5
6
5
5
S
4
6
5
5
5
12
Ø
9
7
8
7
8
14
V
9
6
8
7
8
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -53 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 1
♥
♠T
6
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
N 2♠
♥
A
7
-50
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Ø 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Ø 1UT
♦
3
8
-120
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
Ø 2UT
♣4
8
-120
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Ø 1UT
♣5
9
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT862
♥
EKT6
♦
3
♣
T72
♠
4
♥
DB752
♦
KT82
♣
E64
♠
EB93
♥
9843
♦
EDB9
♣
8
♠
D75
♥
♦
7654
♣
KDB953
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
4
8
10
S
6
8
4
4
8
8
Ø
6
5
9
9
4
12
V
6
5
9
9
4
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 94 / Par: -100 3♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
V 5
♥
D
♠6
8
800
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
S 2♠
♦
2
8
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
Ø 3
♦
♣K
8
100
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 4
♥
♣T
9
100
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
S 4♣
♠4
9
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 3♠
♣8
7
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 4♠ D
♣8
8
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D73
♥
♦
EKB85
♣
KT872
♠
B862
♥
EBT862
♦
963
♣
♠
K4
♥
D93
♦
DT42
♣
DB43
♠
ET95
♥
K754
♦
7
♣
E965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
5
8
11
13
S
7
9
5
9
11
11
Ø
6
4
7
4
2
10
V
6
4
7
4
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 54 / Par: 600 5♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
V 4
♥
D
♦
K
8
500
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 4♣
♥
3
10
130
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
S 2UT
♥
J
8
120
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
V 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 5
♦
♥
Q
7
-400
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D972
♥
BT983
♦
E
♣
EB5
♠
EKT8
♥
D42
♦
DB8
♣
K32
♠
43
♥
K
♦
K7642
♣
DT976
♠
B65
♥
E765
♦
T953
♣
84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
9
4
3
12
S
6
6
9
4
3
5
Ø
7
6
4
9
9
8
V
7
6
4
9
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 30 / Par: 100 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 3
♥
♠3
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
S 2
♥
♣2
8
110
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
V 1UT
♥
J
5
100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 3
♥
♠4
8
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
V 1UT
♥
J
7
-90
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
V 3♣
♥
J
9
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKT53
♥
D5
♦
D8
♣
K872
♠
64
♥
EB963
♦
T92
♣
B95
♠
D82
♥
KT8
♦
643
♣
EDT6
♠
B97
♥
742
♦
EKB75
♣
43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
8
4
8
4
14
S
4
8
4
8
4
9
Ø
6
4
8
5
7
11
V
6
4
8
5
7
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 36 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Ole Hessellund
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 2♠
♦
4
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
8
N 2♠
♦
6
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
6
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
12
N 2♠
♣A
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
11
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Karen Henriksen
2
N 2♠
♥
8
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
13
N 4UT
♥
8
9
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jette B. Thomsen (S) - Frank Jensen
10
N 2♠
♦
6
7
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
14
N 3♠
♥
8
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0