+
Turnering #240
Åbent hus, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åbent hus, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-05-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
T87532
♦
E876
♣
D94
♠
B5432
♥
B94
♦
5
♣
B863
♠
KT976
♥
E6
♦
B42
♣
T75
♠
ED8
♥
KD
♦
KDT93
♣
EK2
Datum: 143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 4
♥
♦
7
12
480
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 4
♥
♦
6
11
450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 2UT
♠2
10
180
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,4
5,0
53,8
50,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 6
♥
♠4
11
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
S 6UT
♣8
10
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 6
♥
♦
5
10
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KDB8
♥
DB92
♦
5
♣
B653
♠
654
♥
654
♦
T842
♣
DT4
♠
ET3
♥
T87
♦
KD97
♣
K92
♠
972
♥
EK3
♦
EB63
♣
E87
Datum: 475
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 3UT
♦
8
11
660
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 3UT
♦
2
11
660
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 3UT
♦
2
11
660
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,4
5,0
53,8
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 4♠
♦
K
10
620
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 1
♥
♠3
9
140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 1
♥
♦
7
8
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K96
♥
T6
♦
KT83
♣
EDBT
♠
D742
♥
D52
♦
D95
♣
K63
♠
EB8
♥
EKB43
♦
E4
♣
842
♠
T53
♥
987
♦
B762
♣
975
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
Ø 2
♥
♥
9
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 3
♥
♣9
8
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
Ø 2
♥
♣7
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,4
5,0
53,8
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
Ø 1
♥
♣9
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 2
♥
♣9
10
-170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
V 1♠
♣A
10
-170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EK94
♥
DB75
♦
T7
♣
T95
♠
DB5
♥
983
♦
K64
♣
K764
♠
8762
♥
ET
♦
E982
♣
DB2
♠
T3
♥
K642
♦
DB53
♣
E83
Datum: 28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 1
♥
♦
A
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,4
5,0
53,8
50,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
P
0
0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
P
0
0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
P
0
0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
P
0
0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
P
0
0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K4
♥
K9
♦
E9874
♣
ET54
♠
EDB3
♥
DT864
♦
532
♣
7
♠
975
♥
5
♦
DBT6
♣
DB932
♠
T862
♥
EB732
♦
K
♣
K86
Datum: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 2UT
♠3
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 2
♥
♠3
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,1
5,0
50,8
50,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 3UT
♣3
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 3UT
♠5
7
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK5
♥
7
♦
KB2
♣
KDB974
♠
B872
♥
ET952
♦
96
♣
ET
♠
D3
♥
DB643
♦
ED74
♣
62
♠
T964
♥
K8
♦
T853
♣
853
Datum: -123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 3♣
♦
4
8
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,1
5,0
50,8
50,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 4♣
♥
Q
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
Ø 3
♥
♣8
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 5♣ D
♥
Q
8
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
52
♥
T87
♦
DBT75
♣
K83
♠
843
♥
EB6
♦
862
♣
T965
♠
EKT
♥
K954
♦
E
♣
EDB42
♠
DB976
♥
D32
♦
K943
♣
7
Datum: -183
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
Ø 5♣
♠Q
10
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 1UT
♠Q
7
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,1
5,0
50,8
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
Ø 2♣
♠9
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
Ø 3♣
♠6
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
V 3♣
♠5
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 3UT
♠6
11
-660
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T
♥
KB983
♦
T3
♣
ED984
♠
DB943
♥
E2
♦
D764
♣
75
♠
E865
♥
D7
♦
9852
♣
KT6
♠
K72
♥
T654
♦
EKB
♣
B32
Datum: 202
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,1
5,0
50,8
50,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1
♥
♠A
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 3
♥
♠3
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T754
♥
ED83
♦
98
♣
954
♠
EK86
♥
4
♦
BT632
♣
E73
♠
B3
♥
BT9762
♦
K7
♣
862
♠
D92
♥
K5
♦
ED54
♣
KDBT
Datum: 142
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 1UT
♠6
10
180
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 1UT
♠6
10
180
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1UT
♠6
9
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,0
5,0
40,4
50,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 1UT
♦
6
8
120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 2
♥
♣K
7
100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D87
♥
E73
♦
DBT9
♣
753
♠
EK42
♥
DT42
♦
42
♣
964
♠
T3
♥
KB96
♦
8765
♣
BT2
♠
B965
♥
85
♦
EK3
♣
EKD8
Datum: 470
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 3UT
♠2
11
660
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
S 3UT
♣6
9
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 3UT
♥
5
9
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,0
5,0
40,4
50,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 1UT
♠3
11
210
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 1UT
♥
6
9
150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB9
♥
T8
♦
97532
♣
K54
♠
DT7653
♥
EB65
♦
4
♣
D6
♠
4
♥
K743
♦
KD86
♣
B872
♠
E82
♥
D92
♦
EBT
♣
ET93
Datum: 133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 1UT
♠3
11
210
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1UT
♠3
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 2
♦
♥
A
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,0
5,0
40,4
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
V 2♠
♦
7
6
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 2♠
♣4
6
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KBT75
♥
K92
♦
K5
♣
KB2
♠
932
♥
D64
♦
EB987
♣
E6
♠
D
♥
T75
♦
DT632
♣
DT54
♠
E864
♥
EB83
♦
4
♣
9873
Datum: 350
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 4♠
♦
3
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 4♠
♣4
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 4♠
♦
6
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,0
5,0
40,4
50,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 2♠
♦
2
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 3♠
♦
2
9
140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 4♠
♠Q
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DB94
♥
E62
♦
T86
♣
K62
♠
632
♥
KB3
♦
ED
♣
DT984
♠
ET8
♥
T75
♦
K9754
♣
53
♠
K75
♥
D984
♦
B32
♣
EB7
Datum: 17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
V 1UT
♠Q
6
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 2♣
♠4
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
6,4
5,0
64,2
50,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1UT
♥
3
7
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 1♠
♦
4
7
80
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 1
♦
♥
9
7
-70
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 2UT
♣5
6
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
872
♥
752
♦
DT7
♣
DB87
♠
T5
♥
ED
♦
B986542
♣
43
♠
KDB3
♥
KB3
♦
K
♣
EK652
♠
E964
♥
T9864
♦
E3
♣
T9
Datum: -35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 5
♦
♠8
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
Ø 3UT
♥
T
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
6,4
5,0
64,2
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 1♠
♦
A
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
Ø 2UT
♥
4
9
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
Ø 2UT
♥
T
9
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K8652
♥
DB6543
♦
D7
♣
♠
B
♥
82
♦
T86542
♣
EDT5
♠
DT9
♥
EK7
♦
K3
♣
K8742
♠
E743
♥
T9
♦
EB9
♣
B963
Datum: 162
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 2
♥
♦
3
11
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 2
♥
♣4
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 2
♥
♦
3
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
6,4
5,0
64,2
50,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
Ø 5♣
♥
T
8
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 2
♥
♣8
9
140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
72
♥
KB643
♦
653
♣
E53
♠
K8
♥
DT975
♦
KT4
♣
T72
♠
EB654
♥
2
♦
ED
♣
B9864
♠
DT93
♥
E8
♦
B9872
♣
KD
Datum: 55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
V 2
♥
♦
6
6
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
6,4
5,0
64,2
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 2
♦
♠8
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 2
♦
♠K
8
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 3
♦
♥
5
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K9
♥
EBT9642
♦
E7
♣
75
♠
EB8532
♥
KD3
♦
D9
♣
K3
♠
T64
♥
87
♦
T54
♣
EDT42
♠
D7
♥
5
♦
KB8632
♣
B986
Datum: 107
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
N 3
♥
♣A
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
N 3
♥
♠6
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 3
♥
♠T
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,9
5,0
48,8
50,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 3
♥
♠6
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K75
♥
9843
♦
5
♣
KBT92
♠
T962
♥
762
♦
B97632
♣
♠
E
♥
EB5
♦
KDT4
♣
ED843
♠
DB843
♥
KDT
♦
E8
♣
765
Datum: 125
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
S 2♠ D
♥
7
8
670
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 2♠
♦
J
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 2♠
♦
6
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 2♠
♥
7
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,9
5,0
48,8
50,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 2UT
♠3
8
-120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
V 4
♦
♠K
10
-130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D8753
♥
T94
♦
6
♣
EBT9
♠
KB4
♥
7632
♦
EKT54
♣
K
♠
E
♥
K
♦
8732
♣
D876543
♠
T962
♥
EDB85
♦
DB9
♣
2
Datum: 183
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 3♣ D
♥
A
7
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 4♠
♣3
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
V 5
♦
♠3
8
300
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,9
5,0
48,8
50,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 3♠
♦
2
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 2
♦
♥
T
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
V 2
♦
♥
T
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T3
♥
T632
♦
BT43
♣
BT9
♠
DB8542
♥
B
♦
KD8
♣
E84
♠
E7
♥
54
♦
E75
♣
KD7532
♠
K96
♥
EKD987
♦
962
♣
6
Datum: -562
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
V 2♠
♥
T
10
-170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 3UT
♥
A
9
-600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,9
5,0
48,8
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D82
♥
ET97
♦
DB83
♣
53
♠
B96
♥
865
♦
E62
♣
EB92
♠
E7
♥
B432
♦
KT95
♣
T86
♠
KT543
♥
KD
♦
74
♣
KD74
Datum: 7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 2♠
♣2
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
S 2♠
♥
8
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,7
5,0
46,7
50,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 2♠
♣A
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 3♠
♦
3
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET83
♥
D84
♦
T7
♣
KB74
♠
D5
♥
K7
♦
E985432
♣
98
♠
962
♥
T63
♦
D
♣
EDT652
♠
KB74
♥
EB952
♦
KB6
♣
3
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,7
5,0
46,7
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
V 3
♦
♥
Q
8
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 4
♥
♦
A
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT3
♥
EDT3
♦
E3
♣
BT52
♠
D5
♥
KB6
♦
DT72
♣
EK97
♠
E872
♥
8752
♦
8654
♣
D
♠
B964
♥
94
♦
KB9
♣
8643
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
6
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
V 1UT
♥
3
6
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 1UT
♠3
6
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
V 1UT
♣2
6
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,7
5,0
46,7
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 2♠
♣2
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 1UT
♥
8
6
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B
♥
K97
♦
87532
♣
DT32
♠
E752
♥
543
♦
KD
♣
EK98
♠
T94
♥
DBT82
♦
ET9
♣
B7
♠
KD863
♥
E6
♦
B64
♣
654
Datum: -68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 2
♥
♠3
7
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
V 1UT
♠J
6
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
V 1♠
♦
8
7
-80
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,7
5,0
46,7
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
Ø 2
♥
♣6
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
V 1UT
♠J
10
-180
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K7
♥
ED6
♦
DT852
♣
B42
♠
ET984
♥
T975
♦
E
♣
KT8
♠
63
♥
KB8432
♦
KB97
♣
6
♠
DB52
♥
♦
643
♣
ED9753
Datum: -5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
5
9
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
N 2UT
♥
2
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 4♣
♦
A
9
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
N 2
♦
♥
2
7
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,4
50,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 3UT
♥
2
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
N 3UT
♥
2
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
8632
♥
EK93
♦
B4
♣
B86
♠
D954
♥
DBT2
♦
72
♣
KT4
♠
KT
♥
85
♦
D853
♣
E9532
♠
EB7
♥
764
♦
EKT96
♣
D7
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
V 2
♦
D
♥
A
3
1400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 1UT
♥
2
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,4
50,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 2
♦
♠9
9
110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 2
♦
♣4
9
110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 2
♦
♣7
8
90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D82
♥
632
♦
ED2
♣
EB75
♠
KT53
♥
♦
T987
♣
KT962
♠
EB74
♥
EB975
♦
B3
♣
84
♠
96
♥
KDT84
♦
K654
♣
D3
Datum: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 1UT
♠3
10
180
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
S 2
♦
♠3
9
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
Ø 1
♥
♠9
5
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,4
50,0
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 2
♦
♠T
7
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 2
♦
♠5
7
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
S 2
♦
♣2
7
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
E9
♥
E6
♦
T5432
♣
B543
♠
K42
♥
BT84
♦
KD976
♣
2
♠
B753
♥
KD9532
♦
EB8
♣
♠
DT86
♥
7
♦
♣
EKDT9876
Datum: 458
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Bundgaard - Birthe Dideriksen
4
Hanne Skou - Jytte Ravnsborg
8
S 6♣
♦
K
12
1370
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Jan Andersen
1
Helle Pilgaard - Henning Dahl
9
N 3UT
♦
8
11
660
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Møller-Nielsen - Kirsten Møller Nielsen
7
Tonnie Merete Søgaard - Ole Dahl
14
S 5♣
♥
J
12
620
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ella Sørensen - Kjeld Sørensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,4
50,0
P H Engelbrecht - Jan Hymøller
2
Aase Dam Nielsen - Lis Søndergaard
11
S 3♣
♥
J
13
190
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Sørensen - Finn Hansen
3
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
13
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ove Simonsen - Børge Klinkby
5
Casper Breinholt - Bodil Breinholt
10
Ø 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0