+
Turnering #15
Afslutning F19, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Afslutning F19, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KBT8
♥
DB97
♦
5
♣
T976
♠
D64
♥
KT3
♦
K7
♣
EK532
♠
E3
♥
64
♦
EDBT9642
♣
8
♠
9752
♥
E852
♦
83
♣
DB4
Datum: -464
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
11
-150
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
Ø 5
♦
♦
8
11
-400
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
Ø 5
♦
♣Q
11
-400
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
12
-420
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
12
-420
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
V 3UT
♠8
12
-490
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 3UT
♣T
12
-490
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
V 3UT
♠8
12
-490
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
Ø 6
♦
♥
A
12
-920
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B8
♥
7
♦
KDB6543
♣
D93
♠
EDT754
♥
DT62
♦
♣
T87
♠
K6
♥
E943
♦
E87
♣
E652
♠
932
♥
KB85
♦
T92
♣
KB4
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
V 4
♥
♦
K
8
100
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 5♠
♦
K
10
50
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
Ø 4♠
♦
T
9
50
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
9
50
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
V 3♠
♥
7
10
-170
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
Ø 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
Ø 3UT
♦
T
9
-400
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
Ø 4♠
♦
T
10
-420
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT72
♥
D
♦
KT82
♣
B943
♠
K5
♥
E75
♦
D954
♣
KDT5
♠
ED63
♥
KT862
♦
63
♣
E2
♠
984
♥
B943
♦
EB7
♣
876
Datum: -194
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
Ø 3UT
♠9
7
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
Ø 4
♥
♠9
8
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
V 3UT
♠7
8
100
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
V 3UT
♠J
8
100
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
V 3UT
♠2
10
-630
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT83
♥
85
♦
EKDB54
♣
8
♠
B65
♥
B96
♦
98
♣
T9642
♠
♥
ET7432
♦
T762
♣
E53
♠
ED9742
♥
KD
♦
3
♣
KDB7
Datum: 429
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 6♠ D
♦
9
12
1660
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 5♠
♥
6
11
650
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 6♠
♥
6
11
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 6♠
♥
6
11
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 6♠
♥
J
11
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
S 6♠
♥
J
11
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB9872
♥
BT2
♦
8752
♣
♠
T643
♥
3
♦
T94
♣
KDT73
♠
D
♥
KD876
♦
K3
♣
B9864
♠
E5
♥
E954
♦
EDB6
♣
E52
Datum: 607
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
N 4♠
♥
K
12
680
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 4♠
♥
K
12
680
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
S 4♠
♥
3
11
650
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 4♠
♦
K
11
650
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 4♠
♥
3
11
650
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
N 4♠
♣9
10
620
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
N 3♠
♥
K
12
230
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E32
♥
93
♦
EK652
♣
EK2
♠
KD764
♥
ET5
♦
4
♣
T953
♠
B5
♥
K82
♦
B987
♣
D874
♠
T98
♥
DB764
♦
DT3
♣
B6
Datum: 111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 2UT
♣7
8
120
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
N 2UT
♣4
8
120
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
N 1UT
♠J
7
90
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
N 3UT
♣4
8
-50
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 3
♦
♠J
8
-50
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 3UT
♠J
6
-150
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
72
♥
K53
♦
ED76
♣
EB75
♠
EK964
♥
B842
♦
3
♣
KD6
♠
B3
♥
EDT76
♦
954
♣
T94
♠
DT85
♥
9
♦
KBT82
♣
832
Datum: 26
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
S 3
♦
♠A
10
130
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 3
♦
♠A
9
110
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 2
♦
♠A
9
110
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
S 3
♦
♠K
9
110
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
V 2♠
♠7
7
100
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
S 2
♦
♠A
8
90
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
V 2♠
♠7
8
-110
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
V 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D76
♥
KD875
♦
D432
♣
E
♠
E85
♥
4
♦
98765
♣
9832
♠
B42
♥
EBT3
♦
KT
♣
T654
♠
KT93
♥
962
♦
EB
♣
KDB7
Datum: 158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 3UT
♥
4
11
460
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 3UT
♣4
11
460
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
N 4
♥
♣6
11
450
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 4
♥
♠4
9
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
N 4
♥
♦
T
8
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
N 4
♥
♣T
8
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E85
♥
E97653
♦
B3
♣
83
♠
D742
♥
KD42
♦
D4
♣
EB5
♠
KB93
♥
BT8
♦
EK92
♣
T2
♠
T6
♥
♦
T8765
♣
KD9764
Datum: -336
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
S 3♣
♠2
8
-50
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 3♣
♥
K
8
-50
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 2
♥
♦
A
5
-150
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
V 3♠
♦
J
11
-200
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
N 3
♥
♦
K
5
-200
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
V 4UT
♣8
10
-630
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
V 3UT D
♣8
10
-950
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T32
♥
DB6
♦
EB876
♣
E7
♠
B94
♥
42
♦
T54
♣
DB984
♠
ED87
♥
85
♦
KD
♣
KT653
♠
K65
♥
EKT973
♦
932
♣
2
Datum: 350
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
S 4
♥
D
♣Q
10
790
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 4
♥
♠J
10
620
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
Ø 5♣
♥
A
8
300
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 2
♥
♣Q
12
230
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
S 3
♥
♣Q
10
170
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
S 4
♥
♣4
9
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DT742
♥
6
♦
B732
♣
ED7
♠
EB8
♥
KD95
♦
954
♣
T86
♠
9653
♥
T2
♦
KD6
♣
K942
♠
K
♥
EB8743
♦
ET8
♣
B53
Datum: -21
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
S 1UT
♣6
9
150
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
N 2♠
♣2
8
110
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
S 2
♥
♠A
7
-50
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
S 2
♥
♣T
7
-50
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
S 3
♥
♣T
8
-50
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
N 3UT
♦
K
8
-50
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 2
♥
♦
9
7
-50
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 4
♥
♣6
8
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
N 3UT
♣4
7
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E
♥
EBT7
♦
T85
♣
DB975
♠
KB54
♥
K93
♦
DB9
♣
KT3
♠
T9763
♥
8652
♦
72
♣
84
♠
D82
♥
D4
♦
EK643
♣
E62
Datum: 366
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
5
1100
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 5♣ D
♠3
12
950
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 3
♦
♣3
11
150
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
S 2UT
♠4
9
150
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 3
♦
♠5
11
150
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
S 3
♦
♠K
10
130
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 2
♦
♣3
10
130
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 3UT
♠9
8
-100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
KDB653
♦
52
♣
T65
♠
K98
♥
942
♦
BT8763
♣
9
♠
B65
♥
ET7
♦
K
♣
K87432
♠
D7432
♥
8
♦
ED94
♣
EDB
Datum: 530
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 3UT
♦
7
12
690
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
680
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 3UT
♦
A
11
660
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 5
♥
♣8
11
650
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
S 3UT
♦
7
9
600
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
Ø 4♣
♥
8
5
500
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 2
♥
♦
K
12
230
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D84
♥
B54
♦
B93
♣
BT95
♠
B
♥
EK9632
♦
KT654
♣
K
♠
K95
♥
T8
♦
ED87
♣
D743
♠
ET7632
♥
D7
♦
2
♣
E862
Datum: -79
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
V 4
♥
♣J
9
50
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
V 5
♥
♠Q
10
50
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
V 3
♥
♠Q
9
-140
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
S 4♠ D
♣K
8
-300
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 4
♥
♠4
10
-420
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K862
♥
5
♦
B86
♣
KB762
♠
BT54
♥
KT
♦
ET9732
♣
4
♠
3
♥
EB983
♦
K5
♣
EDT98
♠
ED97
♥
D7642
♦
D4
♣
53
Datum: -102
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
Ø 4
♥
♠A
8
100
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
Ø 4
♥
D
♠A
9
100
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
Ø 1♣
♥
2
7
-70
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
N 2♠
♥
K
6
-200
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
Ø 2UT
♥
7
11
-210
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
Ø 2UT
♣5
11
-210
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D94
♥
KB8
♦
9862
♣
T52
♠
T762
♥
E43
♦
KBT74
♣
B
♠
E83
♥
D962
♦
ED
♣
D864
♠
KB5
♥
T75
♦
53
♣
EK973
Datum: -58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
Ø 3UT
♣K
7
200
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
Ø 2
♥
♣A
7
100
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
V 2
♦
♥
8
8
-90
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 3♣
♠6
7
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
S 3♣
♦
J
7
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
V 1
♦
♣T
9
-110
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
Ø 1UT
♣A
8
-120
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
V 1UT
♣3
8
-120
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
Ø 1UT
♥
T
10
-180
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K
♥
BT874
♦
EK
♣
EK862
♠
T75
♥
E5
♦
DT76
♣
DB54
♠
B983
♥
K9632
♦
B
♣
T93
♠
ED642
♥
D
♦
985432
♣
7
Datum: 157
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
N 3UT
♣T
9
400
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 3UT
♥
6
9
400
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 3UT
♣T
9
400
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 3
♦
♥
A
10
130
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 5♠
♥
A
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
S 3UT
♣T
7
-100
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 3UT
♣T
7
-100
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 4♠
♦
J
8
-100
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT943
♥
B5
♦
EBT
♣
K62
♠
B765
♥
K862
♦
7653
♣
B
♠
82
♥
DT3
♦
K8
♣
ED8743
♠
EK
♥
E974
♦
D942
♣
T95
Datum: -32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
5
Cathrine Nielsen - Ejvind Hermansen
10
V 4♣
♠K
6
200
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Hvilsom - Erna Ryttersgaard
7
Lise Lundov - Kirsten Andersen
14
N 2UT
♠8
10
180
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Bent Lyngesbo - Max Madsen
3
Felone Munck - Lillian Faxholm
15
N 2♠
♦
8
9
140
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Gert Jørgensen - Ingolf Callesen
2
Åse Rahbæk Sørensen - Mette Andersen
13
S 2
♦
♣J
8
90
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Kirsten Nilsson - Jytte Jørgensen
8
Marianne Holm - Hanne Daugaard
16
N 4♠
♣A
9
-100
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Vagn Ole Olsen - Ejner Bering Bryld
6
Susanne Egelind Maagensen - Michael Maagensen
12
N 2UT
♣7
7
-100
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Per Granlund - Ege Christiansen
1
Lone Koch Lyngesbo - Svend Hviid
11
S 3UT
♥
2
7
-200
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Per Quist Nielsen - Heidi Quist Nielsen
4
Vips Albertsen - David Florander
17
N 2UT
♣7
6
-200
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Torben Seye Jensen - Sonja Jensen
9
Jette Mikkelsen - Frede Lund Madsen
18
N 4♠
♥
3
7
-300
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0