+
Turnering #243
Svendbirg for sjov.., BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Svendbirg for sjov.., BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 11-02-2023
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ED
♥
DBT984
♦
T4
♣
B42
♠
B63
♥
62
♦
K6
♣
EK9653
♠
K98
♥
E73
♦
E8753
♣
T8
♠
T7542
♥
K5
♦
DB92
♣
D7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
6
4
3
10
S
3
5
6
4
3
8
Ø
7
7
7
9
10
11
V
7
7
7
9
10
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -35 / Par: -130 2♣ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
6
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
N 2
♥
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 2
♥
6
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
V 3♣
9
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
V 3♣
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 4♣
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K543
♥
ET943
♦
E942
♣
♠
DT9862
♥
8
♦
85
♣
EDB8
♠
EB7
♥
75
♦
DB76
♣
K754
♠
♥
KDB62
♦
KT3
♣
T9632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
13
8
6
11
S
6
4
13
8
6
9
Ø
6
7
0
5
7
11
V
6
8
0
5
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 578 / Par: 1100 7♠X W-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 5
♥
13
710
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
S 4
♥
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
N 4
♥
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
S 5
♥
11
650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 4
♥
11
650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 4♠
8
100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
EKB972
♦
ED64
♣
T3
♠
KT743
♥
DT54
♦
98
♣
K2
♠
D5
♥
6
♦
K732
♣
EDB985
♠
E9862
♥
83
♦
BT5
♣
764
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
9
7
4
15
S
5
5
9
7
4
5
Ø
5
7
3
4
8
12
V
7
8
4
5
8
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 40 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
N 2
♥
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
N 2
♥
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
N 3
♦
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 3
♥
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 3
♥
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 3
♥
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET863
♥
9873
♦
6
♣
942
♠
D
♥
EKDT
♦
KT83
♣
KB87
♠
K952
♥
64
♦
B972
♣
ET5
♠
B74
♥
B52
♦
ED54
♣
D63
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
5
2
2
3
4
S
3
5
3
2
3
10
Ø
10
8
10
10
10
8
V
10
8
10
10
10
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -340 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
V 1UT
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
Ø 3UT
9
-600
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
V 3UT
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
Ø 3UT
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DBT
♥
EB2
♦
E32
♣
T975
♠
K94
♥
D987
♦
KBT64
♣
8
♠
3
♥
K653
♦
875
♣
EKB64
♠
E87652
♥
T4
♦
D9
♣
D32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
3
5
12
S
6
8
4
3
5
8
Ø
6
5
9
9
8
11
V
6
5
9
9
8
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -12 / Par: -140 3
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 2♠
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
S 2♠
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
S 2♠
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 3♠
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
S 3♠
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
S 4♠
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K943
♥
EK32
♦
T3
♣
ED4
♠
B8
♥
5
♦
B98642
♣
KT85
♠
E752
♥
9876
♦
D7
♣
762
♠
DT6
♥
DBT4
♦
EK5
♣
B93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
10
12
6
9
16
S
11
10
12
8
9
13
Ø
2
2
1
5
3
6
V
2
2
1
5
3
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 455 / Par: 980 6
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 4
♥
12
480
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
N 4
♥
12
480
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
N 4
♥
12
480
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 4
♥
11
450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
N 4
♥
10
420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
S 4
♥
10
420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T762
♥
D4
♦
K854
♣
743
♠
D
♥
KB73
♦
B963
♣
ED86
♠
EB4
♥
T985
♦
ET7
♣
KB2
♠
K9853
♥
E62
♦
D2
♣
T95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
3
4
3
5
S
4
6
3
4
3
9
Ø
9
7
10
9
9
13
V
9
7
10
9
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -140 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
Ø 4
♥
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
Ø 4
♥
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
Ø 3UT
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
V 4
♥
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT942
♥
B5
♦
BT9
♣
D98
♠
EB3
♥
T
♦
8653
♣
EK743
♠
K875
♥
EK973
♦
EK4
♣
6
♠
6
♥
D8642
♦
D72
♣
BT52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
3
2
3
6
S
3
2
3
2
3
5
Ø
9
10
9
11
10
17
V
9
11
9
11
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -292 / Par: -450 4♠ W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 3UT
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
V 3UT
9
-400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
V 3UT
9
-400
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 3UT
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
V 3UT
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E4
♥
K
♦
ED5432
♣
KB52
♠
B982
♥
EDT973
♦
7
♣
T3
♠
6
♥
B6542
♦
T8
♣
D9764
♠
KDT753
♥
8
♦
KB96
♣
E8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
11
4
12
8
17
S
7
11
4
12
8
13
Ø
1
2
9
0
5
3
V
1
2
9
0
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 613 / Par: 800 6
♥
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 6
♦
13
940
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 6
♦
13
940
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 4♠
11
450
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
S 4♠
11
450
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 4♠
11
450
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
S 4♠
11
450
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E9
♥
KDBT743
♦
T3
♣
ET
♠
KBT3
♥
E8
♦
DB7
♣
KD74
♠
D765
♥
952
♦
EK5
♣
853
♠
842
♥
6
♦
98642
♣
B962
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
6
5
14
S
6
4
8
6
5
1
Ø
5
9
5
6
8
9
V
5
9
5
6
8
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 118 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 3UT D
5
1100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
V 3UT
5
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
Ø 4♠
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 3
♥
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
V 3♠
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT7
♥
E862
♦
ED93
♣
T3
♠
D852
♥
D
♦
KT6542
♣
EK
♠
K3
♥
KT543
♦
B
♣
87654
♠
E964
♥
B97
♦
87
♣
DB92
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
6
6
6
11
S
8
7
6
6
6
8
Ø
5
5
6
7
6
7
V
5
5
6
7
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 18 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
S 2♠
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
Ø 2
♥
6
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
V 2UT
7
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
V 2
♦
7
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 1UT
7
-90
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
9862
♥
954
♦
KT652
♣
2
♠
K3
♥
K72
♦
ED9
♣
EB865
♠
E754
♥
86
♦
B873
♣
DT7
♠
DBT
♥
EDBT3
♦
4
♣
K943
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
6
4
3
3
S
4
5
7
4
3
13
Ø
8
8
6
8
10
7
V
8
8
6
9
10
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -8 / Par: -130 2♣ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
Ø 2♠
5
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 2
♥
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
S 2
♥
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
S 2
♥
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 2UT
8
-120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
S 2
♥
6
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB73
♥
EK32
♦
KT7
♣
T5
♠
95
♥
T65
♦
E865
♣
K872
♠
ED4
♥
DB9
♦
D43
♣
EB43
♠
T862
♥
874
♦
B92
♣
D96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
5
4
4
14
S
5
6
5
4
4
3
Ø
8
7
7
8
9
16
V
8
7
7
8
9
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -83 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
V 1UT
6
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 1UT
7
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
Ø 1UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
Ø 2UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
Ø 1UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
Ø 1UT
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KBT4
♥
985
♦
K84
♣
B92
♠
D53
♥
DB32
♦
95
♣
T743
♠
E72
♥
K764
♦
DT2
♣
K85
♠
986
♥
ET
♦
EB763
♣
ED6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
8
11
9
8
S
9
11
8
11
9
15
Ø
2
2
5
2
4
12
V
2
2
5
2
4
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 172 / Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 2UT
11
210
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
Ø 3
♥
5
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
S 1UT
10
180
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
S 2UT
9
150
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
S 3
♦
11
150
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 3♠
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET9543
♥
E3
♦
52
♣
B92
♠
B7
♥
54
♦
KT976
♣
ET86
♠
862
♥
D962
♦
ED84
♣
53
♠
KD
♥
KBT87
♦
B3
♣
KD74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
9
5
9
9
S
7
10
9
5
9
15
Ø
4
2
2
8
3
8
V
4
2
2
8
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 470 / Par: 500 5
♦
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 4♠
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
N 3♠
10
170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 2♠
10
170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D8632
♥
K3
♦
EDB9
♣
E5
♠
B97
♥
BT5
♦
753
♣
K864
♠
K54
♥
D864
♦
KT64
♣
D9
♠
ET
♥
E972
♦
82
♣
BT732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
8
9
9
16
S
8
9
8
9
9
9
Ø
4
4
5
4
4
10
V
4
4
5
4
4
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 155 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
N 3UT
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
N 2♠
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
S 1UT
9
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 2♠
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
N 2♠
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
S 2
♥
6
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD8
♥
K5
♦
B53
♣
T982
♠
T973
♥
T873
♦
82
♣
E53
♠
52
♥
E9642
♦
K7
♣
D764
♠
B64
♥
DB
♦
EDT964
♣
KB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
6
11
8
13
S
11
11
6
11
8
14
Ø
2
2
7
2
5
9
V
2
2
7
2
5
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 385 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
N 3UT
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
N 3UT
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 3UT
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 3UT
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
N 3UT
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
N 3UT
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
98753
♥
K4
♦
872
♣
ET5
♠
♥
E763
♦
E93
♣
B97642
♠
EB42
♥
BT852
♦
K6
♣
K3
♠
KDT6
♥
D9
♦
DBT54
♣
D8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
2
6
3
7
S
5
7
2
6
3
12
Ø
8
6
11
6
10
12
V
7
6
11
6
10
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -148 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 3♠
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
N 4♠
9
-100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
Ø 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Lotte Kim Knudsen - Beata Sarna
9
Ø 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
Ø 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
1
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B3
♥
962
♦
63
♣
E98732
♠
EDT952
♥
KBT83
♦
D4
♣
♠
K74
♥
E54
♦
B5
♣
KDT65
♠
86
♥
D7
♦
EKT9872
♣
B4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
1
2
7
6
5
S
2
1
2
7
6
10
Ø
5
11
11
5
7
13
V
5
11
11
5
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -413 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
S 5
♦
8
-150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
S 5
♦
8
-150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
V 3♠
10
-170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
V 4♠
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
V 4♠
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
V 5♠
13
-710
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K82
♥
4
♦
E743
♣
K9652
♠
954
♥
KB9765
♦
9
♣
E43
♠
EB763
♥
T2
♦
DBT8
♣
B8
♠
DT
♥
ED83
♦
K652
♣
DT7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
6
6
9
9
10
S
9
6
6
9
9
13
Ø
4
7
6
4
4
9
V
4
7
6
4
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -67 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
V 2
♥
6
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 3
♦
9
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
V 2
♥
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
V 2
♥
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
S 3UT
7
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
N 5
♦
D
9
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
E9632
♦
96542
♣
T
♠
EB92
♥
KBT85
♦
K8
♣
B9
♠
T643
♥
4
♦
EB7
♣
87642
♠
K87
♥
D7
♦
DT3
♣
EKD53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
7
8
6
6
S
6
5
7
8
6
16
Ø
7
8
6
5
7
5
V
7
8
6
5
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -162 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Sørensen - Hanne Jensen
2
Lene Hesseldal - Pernille Kirkeskov Hansen
11
N 3
♦
10
130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Noesgaard - Lars Skovenboe
4
Rie Rasch - Torben Gansted
8
N 4
♦
9
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Holtoft - Ole Bredlund
6
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
12
S 3UT
8
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
3
Hanne Meibom - Erik Kirkegaard
13
S 3UT
7
-200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Platou - Jesper Halskov
7
Merete Rønne - Annette Wulff Sørensen
14
S 4♣
7
-300
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Margit Schrøder - Eigil Wøhliche
5
Else Ostenfeld - Krista Ruby
10
S 3♠
5
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0