+
Turnering #16
12. oktober - sydfynske specialiteter, BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
12. oktober - sydfynske specialiteter, BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 12-10-2018
Tid: kl. 20:00 - kl. 00:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 3
♥
D
5
800
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 2
♥
5
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 2
♥
6
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 2
♥
D
7
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
N 3
♦
7
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
N 3♠
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 4
♦
9
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
N 4♠
9
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 4
♦
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
V 2
♦
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 440
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
S 6
♦
12
920
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
N 3UT
11
460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 3UT
11
460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
N 3UT
11
460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
S 6UT
10
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 4♣
9
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 3♣
10
-130
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 3♣
10
-130
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 2♣
10
-130
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 2♠
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
V 1♠
9
-140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
N 3
♥
7
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 1♠
11
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
V 3♠
11
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 1
♥
5
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 1UT
7
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 1UT
7
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
Ø 1UT
7
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 1UT
7
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -494
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 3
♥
12
-230
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 3
♥
12
-230
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 4
♥
11
-650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
V 4
♥
12
-680
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
V 4
♥
12
-680
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -374
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 2UT
11
-210
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
V 3UT
9
-400
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
V 3UT
9
-400
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 3UT
10
-430
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 3UT
10
-430
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
S 2
♥
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 3
♥
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
S 2
♥
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 3
♦
8
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 4
♥
9
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -1430
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -66
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 1UT
8
120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
S 1UT
7
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 2UT
4
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 2
♥
11
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
N 5♠
12
680
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
N 3UT
11
660
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
N 6♠
10
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
N 6♠
10
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
N 5♠
9
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -358
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 2♣
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 3UT
9
-600
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 3UT
9
-600
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
Ø 3UT
11
-660
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 370
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 4♠
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
S 4♠
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 4♠
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 5
♦
D
9
300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
S 3♠
11
200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 1120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 6UT
12
1440
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
S 6UT
12
1440
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
S 6UT
12
1440
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
N 3UT
11
660
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
N 4
♥
10
620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
N 2
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
S 2
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 3
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
S 1UT
8
120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 1♣ D
7
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 3UT
8
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
V 2♠
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 3UT
9
-400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 3UT
10
-430
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 3UT
10
-430
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 150
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
S 5
♥
11
650
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 4♠
7
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
V 3UT
8
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
V 3UT
8
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 3♣
11
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 4♣
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 1
♥
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 3♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
Ø 3♣
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
Ø 3♣
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 3♠
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Øxseth - Gunna Steffensen
1
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 2
♥
7
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
Ø 2♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
S 3
♥
6
-300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Winnie Wingaard Thrane - Karsten Boholt
7
V 3UT
9
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 204
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
S 4
♥
11
650
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
N 4
♥
10
620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
V 3♠
8
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
S 3UT
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 4
♥
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
V 4
♥
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 3UT
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
V 4
♥
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 3
♥
11
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 246
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
Ø 3♣ D
6
800
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 2♣
5
300
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
S 1UT
11
210
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
S 2UT
8
120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
S 3UT
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle W. Thrane - Mogens Müller
5
Inge Littau - Ruth Madsen
10
N 2♠
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Irene Jensen - Gerda Arildsen
4
Jonna Scherfig - Bente Jørgensen
8
Ø 5
♦
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
6
Bente Andersen - Jens Højriis Andersen
12
Ø 3
♦
11
-150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
2
Gurli Salomonsen - Erik Iversen
9
N 3♠
5
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Randrup - Allan Randrup
3
Susette Reinhold - Lars Reinhold
11
Ø 5
♦
11
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0