+
Turnering #1232
2 rækker op on ned over 2 gange, A-rækken - RØD
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
2 rækker op on ned over 2 gange, A-rækken - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K87
♥
KT983
♦
9
♣
DB54
♠
432
♥
5
♦
B86
♣
ET9872
♠
ET
♥
764
♦
EKDT752
♣
3
♠
DB965
♥
EDB2
♦
43
♣
K6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
9
1
6
9
S
4
7
9
1
6
13
Ø
8
4
3
11
7
13
V
8
4
3
11
7
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -264 / Par: -300 5
♥
X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Ø 5
♦
D
♠Q
10
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Ø 4
♦
♠9
12
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Ø 3UT D
♠6
9
-550
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
11
-550
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D75
♥
KB73
♦
B974
♣
E2
♠
EK8632
♥
D6
♦
EKD3
♣
T
♠
9
♥
ET52
♦
T62
♣
D9653
♠
BT4
♥
984
♦
85
♣
KB874
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
5
3
5
11
S
4
3
5
3
5
5
Ø
8
10
8
10
8
6
V
8
10
8
10
8
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -174 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Ø 3UT
♣7
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
V 4♠
♣A
9
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
V 3♠
♣A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
V 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
8743
♥
73
♦
EK9742
♣
E
♠
E9
♥
KB9642
♦
3
♣
DT97
♠
KD6
♥
DT8
♦
B8
♣
B8643
♠
BT52
♥
E5
♦
DT65
♣
K52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
3
10
3
11
S
9
9
3
10
3
10
Ø
4
3
8
3
9
9
V
4
3
8
3
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 260 / Par: 200 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 4
♥
D
♣A
8
500
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 5
♥
♦
2
8
300
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
V 4
♥
♣A
8
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
S 3♠
♦
3
10
170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
N 4
♦
♥
Q
10
130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E765
♥
T64
♦
ED863
♣
D
♠
98432
♥
K95
♦
KBT
♣
EB
♠
K
♥
ED82
♦
752
♣
97542
♠
DBT
♥
B73
♦
94
♣
KT863
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
6
6
6
12
S
7
6
6
6
6
7
Ø
6
6
6
5
6
9
V
6
6
6
6
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -142 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 4
♥
♦
A
7
300
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
V 2UT
♣Q
7
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
N 2
♦
♠K
8
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 2
♦
♠K
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
S 3♣ D
♠3
5
-1100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
6
♥
BT854
♦
KD87
♣
EB7
♠
B85432
♥
E
♦
B6543
♣
6
♠
KT97
♥
K62
♦
E2
♣
D852
♠
ED
♥
D973
♦
T9
♣
KT943
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
3
10
6
9
11
S
10
3
10
6
9
11
Ø
3
9
3
6
3
12
V
3
9
3
5
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 46 / Par: 300 5♠X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 4
♥
♣2
10
620
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Ø 2♠
♦
T
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKDB3
♥
D98
♦
DBT97
♣
♠
64
♥
KB764
♦
2
♣
KDT97
♠
T752
♥
3
♦
EK
♣
EB8652
♠
98
♥
ET52
♦
86543
♣
43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
6
11
2
15
S
5
8
6
11
2
4
Ø
7
4
6
2
10
12
V
7
4
6
2
10
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 274 / Par: 400 5
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 5
♦
D
♣A
11
550
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 5
♦
D
♣A
11
550
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Ø 3UT
♥
2
6
300
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Ø 5♣
♠9
10
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Ø 4♣
♠9
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B754
♥
6
♦
BT5
♣
B9873
♠
8
♥
BT8754
♦
K3
♣
KDT5
♠
EDT9
♥
EKD32
♦
974
♣
4
♠
K632
♥
9
♦
ED862
♣
E62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
2
6
6
3
S
3
7
2
6
6
13
Ø
8
6
11
6
6
15
V
8
6
11
6
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -604 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
N 4♠
♥
K
6
-400
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
S 4♠
♣K
5
-500
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
V 4
♥
♦
J
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 4
♥
♦
J
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 5
♥
D
♦
J
11
-850
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT8632
♥
ED43
♦
K
♣
D2
♠
DB7
♥
KB9
♦
E63
♣
K643
♠
5
♥
87
♦
DB9854
♣
B875
♠
E94
♥
T652
♦
T72
♣
ET9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
9
5
5
14
S
6
10
9
5
5
8
Ø
7
3
3
8
7
4
V
7
3
3
8
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 270 / Par: 420 4♠ S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
N 4♠
♥
7
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 2♠
♣J
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
N 2♠
♦
Q
10
170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
S 3
♥
♣3
9
140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K84
♥
EKT62
♦
D6
♣
T32
♠
ED7632
♥
D83
♦
B2
♣
84
♠
T
♥
B54
♦
EKT73
♣
KD75
♠
B95
♥
97
♦
9854
♣
EB96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
5
7
12
S
7
6
7
5
7
6
Ø
6
7
5
7
6
13
V
6
7
5
7
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -64 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Ø 3
♦
♥
7
8
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Ø 2
♦
♥
7
8
-90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Ø 2
♦
♥
9
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D754
♥
KT8
♦
K6
♣
EKBT
♠
962
♥
D94
♦
ET982
♣
72
♠
EKBT8
♥
753
♦
D73
♣
54
♠
3
♥
EB62
♦
B54
♣
D9863
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
10
6
11
16
S
7
6
10
6
11
8
Ø
4
7
2
6
2
10
V
4
7
2
6
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 438 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 3UT
♦
7
10
630
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
N 3UT
♠A
10
630
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
N 3UT
♠A
9
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 2UT
♠K
10
180
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
N 2UT
♠K
9
150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
632
♥
B54
♦
ED92
♣
ET9
♠
EB54
♥
T9
♦
T63
♣
6543
♠
K7
♥
K732
♦
8754
♣
KB7
♠
DT98
♥
ED86
♦
KB
♣
D82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
9
9
8
11
S
9
8
9
9
8
14
Ø
3
4
4
4
5
10
V
3
4
4
4
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 164 / Par: 430 3NT N+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
N 3UT
♦
8
9
400
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
S 3UT
♠4
9
400
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
N 1UT
♦
8
8
120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT7
♥
EK32
♦
B
♣
ET872
♠
93
♥
D854
♦
KT8764
♣
6
♠
54
♥
B76
♦
ED53
♣
B953
♠
EKB862
♥
T9
♦
92
♣
KD4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
12
8
5
12
14
S
7
12
8
5
12
13
Ø
0
0
4
7
0
8
V
0
0
4
7
0
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 842 / Par: 1400 7
♦
X ØV-6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
S 6♠
♠3
12
1430
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
S 4♠
♣6
13
710
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
S 4♠
♣6
13
710
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
S 5♠
♣6
12
680
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
N 4♠
♣6
12
680
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B72
♥
K3
♦
EK73
♣
T864
♠
E83
♥
ET
♦
DBT86
♣
KB2
♠
KDT954
♥
D87
♦
4
♣
D95
♠
6
♥
B96542
♦
952
♣
E73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
6
4
4
11
S
4
2
6
4
4
5
Ø
9
10
6
7
8
9
V
9
10
6
7
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -536 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Ø 2♠
♦
9
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KD95
♥
864
♦
8654
♣
D9
♠
B8
♥
B92
♦
EBT9
♣
E652
♠
T643
♥
753
♦
KD7
♣
KB8
♠
E72
♥
EKDT
♦
32
♣
T743
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
8
6
6
7
S
6
8
8
6
6
13
Ø
6
5
5
7
7
9
V
6
5
5
7
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 80 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
S 1UT
♣2
9
150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
S 1UT
♦
J
7
90
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
S 1UT
♠J
7
90
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
S 1UT
♦
9
6
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D987
♥
976543
♦
9
♣
E9
♠
EKB5432
♥
2
♦
2
♣
K854
♠
T6
♥
KDT8
♦
DT4
♣
DB62
♠
♥
EB
♦
EKB87653
♣
T73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
4
9
10
5
6
S
10
4
9
10
4
13
Ø
3
8
4
3
7
10
V
3
8
4
3
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 190 / Par: 500 5♠X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 5♠ D
♦
9
8
500
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
V 5♠ D
♦
9
8
500
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
V 4♠
♦
9
8
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
V 3♠
♦
9
8
50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
S 5
♦
D
♦
A
10
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EK954
♥
932
♦
B52
♣
K7
♠
872
♥
D5
♦
KD63
♣
B963
♠
BT
♥
KBT74
♦
ET4
♣
ED5
♠
D63
♥
E86
♦
987
♣
T842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
3
3
3
11
S
5
6
3
3
3
6
Ø
7
7
10
10
10
15
V
7
7
10
10
10
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -92 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 2♠
♥
6
7
-50
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
N 2♠
♠J
7
-50
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
V 1UT
♠K
7
-90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
N 2♠
♠J
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD9542
♥
EK
♦
7
♣
987
♠
T86
♥
T743
♦
T
♣
DB432
♠
B3
♥
962
♦
KB92
♣
EKT6
♠
7
♥
DB85
♦
ED86543
♣
5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
10
9
10
6
16
S
8
10
9
10
6
9
Ø
0
0
0
2
6
12
V
0
0
0
2
6
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 468 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
N 4♠
♣A
12
480
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
N 4♠
♥
6
12
480
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
S 4♠
♣A
12
480
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
N 4♠
♣A
12
480
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
N 4♠
♣K
10
420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK76
♥
62
♦
B73
♣
T943
♠
9
♥
EKB3
♦
KT
♣
EKB652
♠
BT543
♥
854
♦
D8542
♣
♠
D82
♥
DT97
♦
E96
♣
D87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
3
4
4
8
S
5
5
3
4
4
10
Ø
7
7
9
9
8
3
V
7
8
9
9
8
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -104 / Par: -140 1
♥
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
V 3UT
♠K
8
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
V 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
V 3
♥
♠K
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 2UT
♥
2
10
-180
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD64
♥
87
♦
DT
♣
EK762
♠
T98753
♥
9
♦
B865
♣
D3
♠
E
♥
K5
♦
E9743
♣
T9854
♠
B2
♥
EDBT6432
♦
K2
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
7
11
4
7
14
S
11
7
11
4
7
12
Ø
2
6
2
8
5
11
V
2
6
2
8
5
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 344 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
S 4
♥
♠T
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
S 4
♥
♣Q
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
S 5
♥
♣Q
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
S 4
♥
♠T
10
420
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
S 5
♥
♠T
10
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D94
♥
EKT2
♦
43
♣
D532
♠
EKT7632
♥
7
♦
DB8
♣
96
♠
B5
♥
3
♦
KT9765
♣
ET87
♠
8
♥
DB98654
♦
E2
♣
KB4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
4
10
2
8
11
S
8
4
10
2
8
11
Ø
3
9
3
10
5
8
V
3
9
3
10
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 122 / Par: 200 5
♦
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
N 4
♥
♠9
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 5♠ D
♥
K
9
500
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
S 6
♥
♠K
10
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K7632
♥
8
♦
93
♣
KB543
♠
EB5
♥
E5
♦
6
♣
EDT9862
♠
D
♥
DT632
♦
EKD7542
♣
♠
T984
♥
KB974
♦
BT8
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
7
3
2
3
7
S
2
7
4
1
3
5
Ø
11
6
9
11
10
13
V
11
6
9
11
10
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -234 / Par: -460 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 6♣
♥
8
10
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
V 6UT
♠3
11
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Ø 5
♦
♠T
12
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
Ø 5
♦
♣7
13
-440
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
V 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K9
♥
EB874
♦
K86
♣
D63
♠
ED8763
♥
65
♦
EDT9
♣
8
♠
T
♥
KT2
♦
B743
♣
K9754
♠
B542
♥
D93
♦
52
♣
EBT2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
9
4
7
13
S
8
5
9
4
7
8
Ø
5
8
4
9
6
7
V
5
8
4
9
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 116 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
N 3
♥
♠T
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 3
♥
♠T
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 4
♦
♥
A
9
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
V 3♠
♥
A
8
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 4
♦
♥
A
9
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB9
♥
86
♦
4
♣
KBT8752
♠
K63
♥
D9532
♦
D95
♣
E3
♠
2
♥
BT7
♦
KT87632
♣
D6
♠
ET8754
♥
EK4
♦
EB
♣
94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
11
6
5
10
7
S
5
11
6
5
11
16
Ø
4
2
7
8
2
6
V
4
2
7
8
2
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 638 / Par: 650 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
S 4♠
♥
9
11
650
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
S 4♠
♠5
10
620
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
9
♥
ED6
♦
EKT76
♣
T654
♠
EB876543
♥
4
♦
9854
♣
♠
KDT2
♥
B8532
♦
B
♣
KB3
♠
♥
KT97
♦
D32
♣
ED9872
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
2
10
12
13
13
S
5
2
11
13
13
11
Ø
0
11
2
0
0
11
V
0
11
2
0
0
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -128 / Par: 300 7♠X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
S 5♣ D
♠A
13
750
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 6♠ D
♦
K
11
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen
7
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander
6
V 4♠ D
♦
A
10
-590
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B7
♥
EKDB93
♦
K2
♣
E94
♠
K982
♥
82
♦
863
♣
D762
♠
ET65
♥
T76
♦
T94
♣
B53
♠
D43
♥
54
♦
EDB75
♣
KT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
11
11
9
18
S
11
9
11
11
9
12
Ø
0
4
0
0
4
5
V
0
4
0
0
4
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 512 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 4
♥
♦
T
13
510
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
N 4
♥
♥
7
13
510
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
N 4
♥
♥
7
13
510
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
N 4
♥
♣5
13
510
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander *
6
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen *
7
S 3UT
♣2
13
*520
* -4,0
* 4,0
* 0,0
* 100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T95
♥
KB4
♦
D
♣
KDT954
♠
7
♥
E72
♦
KB98632
♣
E8
♠
843
♥
D985
♦
ET
♣
B732
♠
EKDB62
♥
T63
♦
754
♣
6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
4
3
8
11
S
4
9
4
3
8
10
Ø
7
3
7
10
4
7
V
7
3
8
10
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 36 / Par: -130 4
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
V 5
♦
♠9
10
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander *
6
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen *
7
S 3♠
♣A
10
*170
* -3,0
* 3,0
* 12,5
* 87,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
V 4
♦
♠9
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
V 4
♦
♠T
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D9732
♥
B96
♦
DB8
♣
K4
♠
65
♥
KT84
♦
732
♣
EB86
♠
ET8
♥
ED7
♦
KT
♣
DT975
♠
KB4
♥
532
♦
E9654
♣
32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
6
4
9
S
6
8
4
6
4
8
Ø
6
5
9
6
9
15
V
6
5
9
5
9
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -82 / Par: -100 3♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
2
Frank Jørgensen - Jørn Vestergaard
5
Ø 3♣
♠K
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Lotte Olsen - Thomas Annesen
4
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
8
Ø 3♣
♦
Q
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
10
Mie Schultz - Svend Erik Schmidt
9
Ø 2UT
♦
5
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
3
Gurli Gøbel - Pernille Nielsen
1
Ø 2UT
♦
4
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Steen Gilfelt - Lars Alexander *
6
Anne Christensen - Anders Andersen *
7
V 3UT
♦
5
8
*50
* -4,0
* 4,0
* 0,0
* 100,0