+
Turnering #130
Generalforsamling, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Generalforsamling, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-03-2024
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT85
♥
K9
♦
EK96
♣
643
♠
B974
♥
D753
♦
BT74
♣
D
♠
K63
♥
BT
♦
D
♣
BT98752
♠
E2
♥
E8642
♦
8532
♣
EK
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
10
10
7
12
S
10
9
10
10
7
15
Ø
3
4
3
2
6
7
V
3
4
3
2
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 190 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
N 5
♦
♥
J
11
400
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 3UT
♣J
9
400
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
S 2UT
♣Q
10
180
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
M
M*
5,0
4,3
50,0
43,3
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
S 3
♥
♣Q
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
S 2UT
♣Q
8
120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 3UT
♣Q
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T62
♥
ET95
♦
B762
♣
93
♠
DB
♥
D764
♦
EK84
♣
T75
♠
K53
♥
B82
♦
DT53
♣
K84
♠
E9874
♥
K3
♦
9
♣
EDB62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
10
6
6
8
5
S
6
10
6
6
8
14
Ø
6
3
6
6
5
9
V
5
3
6
6
3
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 85 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
S 3♠
♦
A
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
S 2♠
♦
A
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
M
M*
5,0
4,3
50,0
43,3
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 1♠
♥
4
8
110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
S 4♠
♦
A
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
53
♥
KD9
♦
KT73
♣
K953
♠
D9876
♥
7542
♦
B92
♣
T
♠
E2
♥
EB63
♦
ED
♣
ED862
♠
KBT4
♥
T8
♦
8654
♣
B74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
3
5
6
11
S
5
3
2
5
5
5
Ø
8
9
10
7
8
21
V
8
9
10
7
7
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: -308 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
Ø 1♣
♥
8
8
-90
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
Ø 1UT
♣J
9
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
10
-170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
M
M*
5,0
4,3
50,0
43,3
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
Ø 1
♥
♠5
10
-170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 4
♥
♦
3
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
Ø 4
♥
♣J
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT8
♥
742
♦
BT3
♣
B652
♠
ED3
♥
ED5
♦
D8754
♣
93
♠
752
♥
K983
♦
EK
♣
KT84
♠
B964
♥
BT6
♦
962
♣
ED7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
2
3
4
5
S
3
5
2
3
4
8
Ø
10
8
10
10
9
13
V
10
8
11
10
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -572 / Par: -650 4
♥
W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
Ø 3
♥
♣A
12
-230
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
Ø 4
♥
♠6
10
-620
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
M
M*
5,0
4,7
50,0
46,7
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 3UT
♥
4
10
-630
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
Ø 3UT
♠4
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
V 3UT
♣2
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D
♥
B7653
♦
KB82
♣
KD8
♠
T
♥
EKDT8
♦
ET954
♣
B4
♠
EKB863
♥
4
♦
D63
♣
965
♠
97542
♥
92
♦
7
♣
ET732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
5
3
7
12
S
6
4
5
3
7
4
Ø
7
8
8
9
6
10
V
7
8
8
9
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -30 / Par: -110 1
♦
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
Ø 4♠ D
♦
7
7
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
Ø 4♠
♦
7
7
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
M
M*
5,0
4,7
50,0
46,7
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
Ø 2♠
♥
2
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
Ø 2♠
♥
9
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 2UT
♦
2
10
-180
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
975
♥
DT73
♦
4
♣
KDB97
♠
D3
♥
KB65
♦
KB52
♣
864
♠
B8
♥
8
♦
T9876
♣
ET532
♠
EKT642
♥
E942
♦
ED3
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
12
11
6
8
8
S
10
12
11
6
9
17
Ø
2
1
2
7
4
5
V
2
1
2
6
4
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 423 / Par: 980 6♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 4♠
♥
5
13
510
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
S 4♠
♦
2
12
480
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
S 4♠
♣8
11
450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 4♠
♦
2
11
450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
M
M*
5,0
4,7
50,0
46,7
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
S 2♠
♠Q
12
230
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
7643
♥
B984
♦
K3
♣
D32
♠
ET92
♥
53
♦
E9765
♣
K7
♠
8
♥
EDT6
♦
BT84
♣
B986
♠
KDB5
♥
K72
♦
D2
♣
ET54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
5
3
6
6
S
5
7
5
3
6
15
Ø
7
6
7
10
7
8
V
7
6
7
10
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -120 / Par: -130 2
♦
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 1♠
♦
5
7
80
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
S 1UT
♦
6
6
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
S 1♣
♥
5
6
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
M
M*
5,0
4,8
50,0
47,8
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
S 1UT
♦
6
5
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 3♠
♥
3
7
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
S 1UT
♦
6
5
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EDT72
♥
E
♦
D9
♣
DBT75
♠
B9
♥
DT97
♦
B832
♣
K96
♠
K64
♥
B86
♦
K74
♣
E843
♠
853
♥
K5432
♦
ET65
♣
2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
10
7
7
8
15
S
8
9
7
7
8
7
Ø
5
2
6
6
4
11
V
5
3
6
6
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 175 / Par: 420 4♠ N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4♠
♦
4
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 2♠
♣A
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
M
M*
5,0
4,8
50,0
47,8
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 1♠
♥
8
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
N 4♠
♣4
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
N 3♣
♥
8
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
98
♥
KD86
♦
EK52
♣
KB8
♠
DT753
♥
ET
♦
D73
♣
962
♠
E
♥
B9543
♦
BT96
♣
T73
♠
KB642
♥
72
♦
84
♣
ED54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
8
8
9
16
S
9
9
8
8
9
10
Ø
4
4
5
4
3
6
V
4
4
5
4
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 250 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
N 3UT
♥
3
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
N 3UT
♦
J
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
M
M*
5,0
4,8
50,0
47,8
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
N 3UT
♦
J
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
KBT654
♦
E63
♣
BT
♠
KBT87
♥
♦
KT84
♣
D965
♠
ED62
♥
D97
♦
DB95
♣
E2
♠
95
♥
E832
♦
72
♣
K8743
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
2
9
1
6
9
S
7
2
9
2
6
7
Ø
6
11
4
11
7
15
V
6
11
4
11
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -530 / Par: -650 5♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
Ø 4♠
♦
2
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
M
M*
5,0
3,3
50,0
33,3
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
Ø 4♠
♣7
12
-680
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EB762
♥
B963
♦
97
♣
KD
♠
K8
♥
DT2
♦
EKB643
♣
E3
♠
43
♥
85
♦
DT82
♣
98642
♠
DT95
♥
EK74
♦
5
♣
BT75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
11
10
5
7
11
S
6
11
10
5
7
10
Ø
5
2
3
8
6
2
V
5
2
3
8
6
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: 137 / Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
N 4♠
♦
2
11
450
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 3♠
♦
Q
11
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
V 5
♦
♣K
8
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
M
M*
5,0
3,3
50,0
33,3
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
V 5
♦
♠A
9
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
V 4
♦
♠A
9
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 4
♦
♣K
10
-130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED765
♥
KDB9
♦
432
♣
5
♠
B9843
♥
T6
♦
K98
♣
E63
♠
KT2
♥
42
♦
EDT5
♣
DBT9
♠
♥
E8753
♦
B76
♣
K8742
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
9
4
6
12
S
6
4
9
4
6
8
Ø
7
8
3
8
7
12
V
7
8
3
7
7
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 87 / Par: 100 3♠X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
S 3
♥
♦
K
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
N 2
♥
♦
5
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
M
M*
5,0
3,3
50,0
33,3
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 1UT
♥
T
7
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 1♠
♣Q
5
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 4
♥
♣Q
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T32
♥
D65
♦
K8762
♣
52
♠
♥
ET982
♦
D93
♣
EKD83
♠
KDB654
♥
K3
♦
T4
♣
B96
♠
E987
♥
B74
♦
EB5
♣
T74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
2
5
1
5
S
4
4
2
5
1
10
Ø
8
9
10
7
11
10
V
8
9
10
7
11
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -505 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 3UT
♠3
9
-600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
V 4
♥
♣3
10
-620
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,7
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-630
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-630
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
Ø 4♠
♦
5
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET43
♥
64
♦
963
♣
D987
♠
952
♥
KT5
♦
EKBT72
♣
4
♠
76
♥
9832
♦
4
♣
ET6532
♠
KDB8
♥
EDB7
♦
D85
♣
KB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
5
4
6
S
6
7
4
6
4
19
Ø
7
4
7
7
7
4
V
7
4
7
7
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -22 / Par: -90 1NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 2UT
♦
A
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 1UT
♦
A
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
S 2♠
♦
A
7
-50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,7
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
N 3♠
♦
4
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
S 3UT
♦
A
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
S 3UT
♦
A
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D765
♥
E5
♦
T92
♣
BT87
♠
KB2
♥
D943
♦
E73
♣
EK2
♠
983
♥
T87
♦
KD864
♣
D5
♠
ET4
♥
KB62
♦
B5
♣
9643
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
4
3
7
7
S
4
6
4
3
7
9
Ø
9
7
9
9
6
7
V
9
7
9
9
6
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -155 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
V 1UT
♣J
8
-120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
Ø 1UT
♣7
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 1UT
♣7
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
V 1UT
♣J
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
M
M*
5,0
5,2
50,0
51,7
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
V 1UT
♣7
10
-180
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 1UT
♠5
10
-180
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ED9
♥
T852
♦
EB83
♣
D2
♠
KBT864
♥
KB
♦
DT52
♣
4
♠
753
♥
E976
♦
7
♣
BT973
♠
2
♥
D43
♦
K964
♣
EK865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
9
10
8
13
S
9
7
9
10
8
12
Ø
3
6
4
3
4
5
V
4
6
4
3
4
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 90 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
V 2♠
♣Q
6
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
V 4♠
♣Q
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
V 3♠ D
♣Q
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
M
M*
5,0
5,9
50,0
58,9
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
N 4
♦
♠7
10
130
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 3UT
♣J
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 2♠
♣Q
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B6
♥
BT7
♦
KDT542
♣
64
♠
942
♥
K932
♦
EB
♣
B872
♠
KD5
♥
D65
♦
93
♣
DT953
♠
ET873
♥
E84
♦
876
♣
EK
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
10
7
10
6
7
S
9
10
7
10
6
15
Ø
3
3
5
3
7
9
V
3
3
5
3
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 263 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
N 5
♦
♣3
11
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
M
M*
5,0
5,9
50,0
58,9
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
S 2♠
♥
2
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 2
♦
♥
5
10
130
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
S 2♠
♥
2
8
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
932
♥
ED76
♦
EBT7
♣
K7
♠
KD76
♥
82
♦
D985
♣
ED6
♠
BT
♥
KB954
♦
632
♣
842
♠
E854
♥
T3
♦
K4
♣
BT953
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
7
7
8
14
S
7
8
7
7
8
8
Ø
5
4
5
5
4
5
V
5
5
5
6
4
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 70 / Par: 110 1♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
Ø 2
♥
♣J
4
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 1UT
♦
2
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
V 2
♦
♠9
5
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
M
M*
5,0
5,9
50,0
58,9
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
V 1
♦
♠9
5
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
N 2UT
♥
4
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
Ø 2
♥
♣9
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E763
♥
BT876
♦
87
♣
97
♠
T984
♥
K
♦
D643
♣
KD85
♠
K52
♥
D942
♦
B5
♣
T643
♠
DB
♥
E53
♦
EKT92
♣
EB2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
9
8
6
5
S
7
8
9
8
6
19
Ø
5
5
4
4
7
6
V
5
5
4
4
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -23 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
S 2UT
♠T
8
120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 2
♦
♣K
8
90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
N 4
♥
♠2
9
-50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
M
M*
5,0
6,8
50,0
68,3
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4
♥
♦
J
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 2
♥
♣3
6
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 3UT
♠2
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB62
♥
KT43
♦
64
♣
B93
♠
EK9753
♥
98
♦
BT
♣
T76
♠
T8
♥
D762
♦
8532
♣
K82
♠
4
♥
EB5
♦
EKD97
♣
ED54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
11
11
11
7
S
11
9
11
11
11
20
Ø
2
4
2
2
2
5
V
2
4
2
1
2
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 467 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 3UT
♦
2
12
690
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 3UT
♠A
10
630
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
N 4
♥
♠T
10
620
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
M
M*
5,0
6,8
50,0
68,3
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 5
♦
♠T
11
600
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
S 3
♦
♠A
11
150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
S 3
♦
♠K
9
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT76
♥
EK754
♦
K8
♣
KT
♠
B832
♥
D6
♦
63
♣
EDB52
♠
E954
♥
B8
♦
B952
♣
983
♠
D
♥
T932
♦
EDT74
♣
764
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
11
11
8
16
S
11
8
11
11
8
8
Ø
2
5
1
2
5
6
V
2
5
1
2
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 652 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Adolphsen - Bo Scheibye
3
Flemming Frederiksen - Elsebeth Schnack
13
N 4
♥
♠4
12
680
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Axel Donsby - Kirsten Estrup
6
Hardy Schnack - Hanne Heiredal
12
N 4
♥
♣9
12
680
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Bente Eriksen
9
M
M*
5,0
6,8
50,0
68,3
Stig Holden - Sonja Møller Frederiksen
2
Tonny Lyngskær - Inge-Lise Føhns
11
N 4
♥
♥
J
11
650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Heiredal - Bente Ekstrøm
4
Torben Møller - Lisbeth Werner
8
N 4
♥
♣9
11
650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Estrup - Gitte Birketoft
7
Ivan Christiansen - Gunver Maltesen
14
N 4
♥
♣9
11
650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørn Eriksen - Kirsten Berg Paulev
5
Tom Christensen - Kirsten Scheibye
10
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0