+
Turnering #129
Mitchell turnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Spilresultater for 4. sektion
Mitchell turnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-03-2024
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KD852
♥
BT85
♦
E6
♣
T4
♠
BT3
♥
KD94
♦
T975
♣
D7
♠
E94
♥
E
♦
KB3
♣
EB9653
♠
76
♥
7632
♦
D842
♣
K82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
5
4
3
10
S
3
5
5
4
3
5
Ø
9
7
7
8
9
17
V
9
7
7
8
9
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -217 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 3UT
♠7
7
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
Ø 3♣
♠6
9
-110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 3♣
♠7
10
-130
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
M
M*
6,0
5,3
50,0
44,3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 3♣
♠6
11
-150
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 3UT
♠7
9
-400
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-400
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-430
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKT62
♥
KT5
♦
92
♣
EB5
♠
D3
♥
D7
♦
KDB865
♣
973
♠
B98
♥
98432
♦
E3
♣
KDT
♠
754
♥
EB6
♦
T74
♣
8642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
7
5
7
15
S
6
8
7
5
7
5
Ø
7
5
6
8
6
10
V
7
5
6
8
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -56 / Par: 100 3
♦
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 4
♦
♠A
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
V 3
♦
♠A
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
V 2
♦
♠A
8
-90
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
M
M*
6,0
5,3
50,0
44,3
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B3
♥
KDB54
♦
B42
♣
872
♠
ET764
♥
87
♦
T53
♣
T63
♠
KD982
♥
T3
♦
ED97
♣
K9
♠
5
♥
E962
♦
K86
♣
EDB54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
11
5
11
8
S
7
5
11
5
11
14
Ø
3
8
2
7
2
14
V
3
8
2
7
2
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 371 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
N 5
♥
D
♠K
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
N 4
♥
♥
3
11
450
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
M
M*
6,0
5,3
50,0
44,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 4♠
♥
A
8
200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT8
♥
E9873
♦
E98
♣
75
♠
E65
♥
T64
♦
KBT4
♣
DBT
♠
943
♥
DB5
♦
73
♣
E9632
♠
KB72
♥
K2
♦
D652
♣
K84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
8
8
6
10
S
7
9
8
9
7
12
Ø
6
4
5
4
6
7
V
6
4
5
4
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 66 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
N 1
♥
♦
7
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
S 1UT
♦
J
8
120
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 2♠
♣Q
8
110
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
M
M*
6,0
6,5
50,0
53,8
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 2
♦
♣Q
8
90
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
N 1UT
♣2
7
90
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
S 3UT
♣Q
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E76
♥
KD74
♦
DT32
♣
98
♠
94
♥
ET865
♦
EK8
♣
KB5
♠
BT8
♥
B932
♦
976
♣
E72
♠
KD532
♥
♦
B54
♣
DT643
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
5
7
7
11
S
7
8
5
7
8
8
Ø
6
4
7
5
5
6
V
6
4
7
5
5
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 31 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 3
♥
♠A
7
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 3
♥
♣9
7
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
M
M*
6,0
6,5
50,0
53,8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 3
♥
♠6
8
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 1UT
♦
2
6
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 2
♥
♣9
8
-110
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 2
♥
♣9
8
-110
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T73
♥
B7
♦
EB943
♣
962
♠
865
♥
ED864
♦
D6
♣
E43
♠
D94
♥
9532
♦
T7
♣
DBT7
♠
EKB2
♥
KT
♦
K852
♣
K85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
8
4
8
4
6
S
10
10
6
10
6
17
Ø
3
3
7
3
7
5
V
3
3
7
3
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 107 / Par: 430 3NT S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 1UT
♠8
10
180
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 1UT
♥
6
9
150
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
S 1UT
♠5
9
150
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 1UT
♥
6
8
120
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
M
M*
6,0
6,5
50,0
53,8
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
S 2
♦
♠6
8
90
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K53
♥
E752
♦
732
♣
K83
♠
D974
♥
KDBT4
♦
KB5
♣
E
♠
86
♥
96
♦
D986
♣
BT954
♠
EBT2
♥
83
♦
ET4
♣
D762
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
6
6
7
10
S
7
7
6
6
7
11
Ø
6
6
7
7
6
3
V
6
6
7
7
6
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -96 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
S 1♠
♥
K
7
80
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
V 1
♥
♣8
8
-110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 1
♥
♠3
8
-110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 1
♥
♦
7
8
-110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
M
M*
6,0
6,6
50,0
54,8
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 1
♥
♠3
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
V 1
♥
♠3
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
V 1
♥
♦
7
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT2
♥
D
♦
E8
♣
KDBT742
♠
K53
♥
EBT652
♦
963
♣
9
♠
E76
♥
9743
♦
DB2
♣
E63
♠
B984
♥
K8
♦
KT754
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
4
7
9
14
S
5
8
4
7
9
7
Ø
4
5
9
5
4
11
V
4
5
9
5
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -106 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
N 3♣
♥
9
9
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
V 4
♥
♣K
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 4♣
♥
9
9
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
M
M*
6,0
6,6
50,0
54,8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
N 5♣
♥
3
9
-100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
N 5♣ D
♥
9
9
-300
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 5♣ D
♥
7
8
-500
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
BT84
♦
52
♣
DBT74
♠
K54
♥
ED975
♦
EB7
♣
E3
♠
EDT83
♥
6
♦
T943
♣
K96
♠
B92
♥
K32
♦
KD86
♣
852
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
3
1
4
4
S
1
1
3
1
4
9
Ø
12
12
10
12
9
9
V
12
12
10
12
9
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -449 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
V 4
♥
♠6
9
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 2
♥
♣Q
9
-140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 3
♥
♣4
9
-140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 1UT
♣Q
10
-180
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
M
M*
6,0
6,6
50,0
54,8
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 3UT
♣Q
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 3UT
♦
K
12
-690
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 6♠
♦
Q
12
-1430
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T974
♥
E762
♦
♣
E9842
♠
KB632
♥
83
♦
EDB
♣
KT6
♠
8
♥
KDT5
♦
KT97652
♣
5
♠
ED5
♥
B94
♦
843
♣
DB73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
6
3
9
8
S
4
6
5
3
9
10
Ø
8
6
7
10
4
8
V
8
6
7
10
4
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -26 / Par: -130 3
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 5
♦
♣3
9
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 5
♦
♦
3
10
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 5
♦
♣Q
10
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 2
♦
♥
4
10
-130
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,4
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
11
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
11
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 3
♦
♣3
11
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D743
♥
K7
♦
D8654
♣
B2
♠
ET852
♥
D
♦
BT93
♣
ED6
♠
K
♥
EB853
♦
EK
♣
KT987
♠
B96
♥
T9642
♦
72
♣
543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
2
3
3
0
8
S
1
2
3
3
0
1
Ø
12
10
10
10
13
18
V
12
10
10
10
13
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -250 / Par: -1440 7♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 6UT
♦
4
11
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
V 6UT
♦
5
11
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 6UT
♦
4
11
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,4
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3UT
♣5
10
-430
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 3UT
♦
8
12
-490
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
Ø 3UT
♦
7
13
-520
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B72
♥
DB832
♦
5
♣
K743
♠
D5
♥
E7
♦
ED8
♣
BT8652
♠
4
♥
KT654
♦
BT62
♣
ED9
♠
EKT9863
♥
9
♦
K9743
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
4
5
3
7
S
5
10
4
5
3
10
Ø
6
2
8
8
10
10
V
6
2
8
8
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -154 / Par: 100 5♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
S 3♠
♣J
10
170
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 5♣
♦
5
10
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
S 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,4
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
S 5♠ D
♥
A
10
-200
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 5♣
♠2
11
-400
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-500
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ET742
♥
K985
♦
9
♣
D63
♠
DB8
♥
♦
BT6432
♣
EK85
♠
965
♥
DB743
♦
E
♣
BT74
♠
K3
♥
ET62
♦
KD875
♣
92
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
8
7
5
9
S
8
8
8
7
5
12
Ø
5
4
5
6
7
8
V
5
4
5
6
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -129 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 1♠
♥
Q
6
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
S 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 2
♦
♣K
7
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
S 2
♦
♣K
7
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
6,0
6,7
50,0
56,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
N 2
♥
♣J
6
-200
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED87643
♥
2
♦
D7
♣
D83
♠
52
♥
B5
♦
K9652
♣
EB52
♠
K9
♥
ED9876
♦
ET3
♣
K7
♠
BT
♥
KT43
♦
B84
♣
T964
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
2
3
4
10
S
3
6
2
3
4
5
Ø
7
6
11
10
9
16
V
7
6
11
10
9
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -171 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 4
♥
♠J
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 4
♥
♠J
9
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
Ø 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
6,0
6,7
50,0
56,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
Ø 4
♥
♠J
10
-420
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 4
♥
♠T
10
-420
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B4
♥
BT
♦
EB98742
♣
B3
♠
T962
♥
K94
♦
653
♣
ET4
♠
K83
♥
ED63
♦
DT
♣
KD96
♠
ED75
♥
8752
♦
K
♣
8752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
3
9
4
8
S
3
4
3
9
4
9
Ø
10
9
8
4
8
16
V
10
9
7
4
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -93 / Par: -430 4NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 3♠
♦
A
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 2♠
♦
A
7
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
V 2♠
♣3
7
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
6,0
6,7
50,0
56,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 1UT
♠5
9
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-400
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
BT54
♥
K62
♦
ED
♣
E843
♠
93
♥
E8
♦
BT985
♣
B752
♠
EK62
♥
B3
♦
K7642
♣
D6
♠
D87
♥
DT9754
♦
3
♣
KT9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
9
4
8
14
S
6
7
9
4
8
7
Ø
4
5
4
9
5
13
V
5
5
4
9
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 110 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
420
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 2
♥
♣2
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 3
♥
♦
J
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
S 2
♥
♦
J
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
S 3
♥
♦
J
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
M
M*
6,0
5,9
50,0
49,1
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
S 4
♥
♦
J
8
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
9
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K9
♥
8532
♦
T752
♣
ED7
♠
B74
♥
EKDB9
♦
64
♣
KB8
♠
DT6532
♥
T4
♦
K83
♣
94
♠
E8
♥
76
♦
EDB9
♣
T6532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
6
9
10
9
S
8
6
6
9
10
11
Ø
5
7
6
3
3
5
V
5
7
6
3
3
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 34 / Par: 130 3♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 3♣
♠J
10
130
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 3♠
♥
7
8
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 2
♥
♣7
7
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
M
M*
6,0
5,9
50,0
49,1
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
Ø 4♠
♥
7
9
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
V 2
♥
♣A
7
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
V 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB7
♥
DB72
♦
9652
♣
32
♠
T8654
♥
T96
♦
T3
♣
B98
♠
92
♥
EK4
♦
K84
♣
EKDT4
♠
KD3
♥
853
♦
EDB7
♣
765
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
7
9
5
8
S
6
6
7
9
5
12
Ø
6
6
5
4
7
19
V
6
6
5
4
7
1
Bridge Solver
Datum: -54 / Par: 110 2
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
M
M*
6,0
5,9
50,0
49,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 2♣
♥
3
8
-90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 2UT
♦
Q
8
-120
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
Ø 2UT
♦
7
8
-120
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
N 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
KT85
♦
987643
♣
642
♠
EKD7654
♥
E9
♦
ET
♣
B3
♠
T92
♥
D764
♦
KB2
♣
E97
♠
B83
♥
B32
♦
D5
♣
KDT85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
4
6
6
3
S
1
1
4
6
6
9
Ø
12
12
8
6
7
10
V
12
12
9
6
7
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -891 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
Ø 6UT
♣K
11
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 4♠
♥
5
12
-680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 4♠
♣6
12
-680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 4♠
♦
9
12
-680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
M
M*
6,0
4,3
50,0
36,1
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
V 6♠
♦
9
12
-1430
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
V 6♠
♥
5
12
-1430
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 6UT
♣K
12
-1440
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T53
♥
B542
♦
T9
♣
E862
♠
D94
♥
ET86
♦
E54
♣
B74
♠
KB872
♥
K7
♦
KB2
♣
T93
♠
E6
♥
D93
♦
D8763
♣
KD5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
6
7
6
5
S
5
5
6
7
6
13
Ø
8
8
7
6
7
11
V
8
8
6
6
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -129 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
Ø 3♠
♣K
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 3♠
♣5
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
V 1
♥
♦
T
7
-80
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
M
M*
6,0
4,3
50,0
36,1
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 3♠
♣5
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
Ø 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9875
♥
ET32
♦
83
♣
43
♠
KD2
♥
DB984
♦
742
♣
K2
♠
643
♥
76
♦
KDT95
♣
985
♠
EB
♥
K5
♦
EB6
♣
EDBT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
8
7
10
4
S
10
10
8
7
10
20
Ø
3
3
5
6
3
5
V
3
3
5
6
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 205 / Par: 630 3NT S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 3UT
♥
Q
9
600
11,8
0,2
98,6
1,4
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 2UT
♥
8
9
150
9,5
2,5
79,2
20,8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
S 3♣
♠K
10
130
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
M
M*
6,0
4,3
50,0
36,1
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 3♣
♦
7
10
130
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
M
M
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
S 2♣
♦
7
9
110
1,3
10,7
11,1
88,9
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
S 3♣
♠K
9
110
1,3
10,7
11,1
88,9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D7
♥
D
♦
T6542
♣
T8643
♠
EB6
♥
KB963
♦
K98
♣
KD
♠
K5432
♥
T74
♦
E73
♣
E9
♠
T98
♥
E852
♦
DB
♣
B752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
1
4
6
4
S
1
1
1
4
6
8
Ø
12
11
12
9
6
11
V
12
11
12
9
6
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -437 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
V 3UT
♦
4
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
P
0
0
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
V 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
M
M*
6,0
6,9
50,0
57,5
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
V 4♠
♣3
10
-620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 5♠
♦
Q
11
-650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K8
♥
E32
♦
K9865
♣
KD4
♠
T5
♥
KB987
♦
ED72
♣
E3
♠
E972
♥
64
♦
BT4
♣
9762
♠
DB643
♥
DT5
♦
3
♣
BT85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
5
7
15
S
7
8
5
5
7
6
Ø
6
5
7
7
5
5
V
6
5
8
8
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -166 / Par: 110 2♠ S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
N 2♠
♥
6
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
N 2UT
♦
J
7
-100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
N 2
♦
♥
4
7
-100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
1
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
M
M*
6,0
6,9
50,0
57,5
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
N 2
♦
♥
6
6
-200
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
N 2
♦
♥
6
5
-300
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 2
♦
♥
6
5
-300
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 2UT
♥
6
5
-300
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT6
♥
EB
♦
EK96
♣
T643
♠
53
♥
D854
♦
B85
♣
E985
♠
K874
♥
T732
♦
DT4
♣
72
♠
ED92
♥
K96
♦
732
♣
KDB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
11
9
11
12
13
S
12
11
9
11
12
15
Ø
1
2
4
2
1
5
V
1
2
4
2
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 396 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Christensen - Torben Møller
5
Karsten Stoltz Nielsen - Stig Holden
11
N 3UT
♥
3
12
490
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
14
S 3UT
♥
4
12
490
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
12
N 3UT
♠4
12
490
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
1
Bente Eriksen - Jørn Eriksen
10
M
M*
6,0
6,9
50,0
57,5
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
4
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
16
N 3UT
♠4
11
460
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
15
S 3UT
♥
4
11
460
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 2UT
♥
4
11
210
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
8
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
9
S 1♠
♣9
10
170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0