+
Turnering #104
Parturnering 2 forår, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Parturnering 2 forår, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9
♥
B9542
♦
BT95
♣
D85
♠
KT532
♥
KD76
♦
K86
♣
B
♠
EB7
♥
ET
♦
E32
♣
KT643
♠
D864
♥
83
♦
D74
♣
E972
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
4
3
3
4
S
2
2
4
3
3
8
Ø
10
11
9
10
9
16
V
10
11
9
9
9
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -378 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
Ø 3UT
♣7
8
50
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 4♠
♥
8
10
-420
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 4♠
♥
8
10
-420
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 3UT
♦
4
10
-430
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,5
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-450
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-460
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
4
♥
EDB973
♦
D964
♣
75
♠
KD7632
♥
4
♦
E2
♣
T862
♠
EB5
♥
T652
♦
K853
♣
K3
♠
T98
♥
K8
♦
BT7
♣
EDB94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
9
8
7
9
S
5
4
9
8
7
11
Ø
4
9
2
4
5
11
V
4
9
2
4
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -38 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 4♠
♥
A
8
100
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 4♠
♣7
9
50
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
V 3♠
♥
A
8
50
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
1
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,5
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 2♠
♠4
9
-140
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 2♠
♣5
10
-170
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB54
♥
E63
♦
8
♣
9652
♠
76
♥
DBT72
♦
BT53
♣
73
♠
ET932
♥
K5
♦
KD62
♣
B8
♠
8
♥
984
♦
E974
♣
EKDT4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
7
5
11
10
S
8
8
7
5
11
13
Ø
4
5
6
7
2
13
V
4
5
6
7
2
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 84 / Par: 400 5♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 3♣
♥
Q
11
150
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 2♣
♥
Q
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 2♣
♥
Q
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
S 2♣
♥
Q
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,5
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 2♠
♦
K
7
-50
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
S 3UT
♥
Q
7
-100
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB84
♥
♦
852
♣
KD9643
♠
KT52
♥
EKT75
♦
B9
♣
T8
♠
D7
♥
8642
♦
ET43
♣
B75
♠
963
♥
DB93
♦
KD76
♣
E2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
5
8
10
10
S
8
8
5
9
10
12
Ø
5
4
8
4
3
7
V
4
4
7
4
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 59 / Par: 130 3♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 3
♥
♣K
7
200
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 3♠
♥
8
9
140
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 3♣
♥
8
10
130
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 2♠
♥
8
8
110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,3
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 3
♥
♠A
8
100
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 2
♥
♣K
7
100
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 4♠
♥
8
8
-200
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E83
♥
843
♦
B94
♣
ET52
♠
B72
♥
EBT2
♦
75
♣
D963
♠
T95
♥
KD75
♦
EDT62
♣
K
♠
KD64
♥
96
♦
K83
♣
B874
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
5
6
8
9
S
6
8
5
6
8
9
Ø
6
5
8
7
5
14
V
6
5
8
7
5
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -114 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,3
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 2
♥
♣2
9
-140
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK6
♥
92
♦
EKDB7
♣
T76
♠
BT3
♥
KDB7
♦
T653
♣
83
♠
D8742
♥
ET84
♦
9
♣
EB5
♠
95
♥
653
♦
842
♣
KD942
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
4
9
8
17
S
8
5
4
9
8
5
Ø
5
8
8
3
3
11
V
5
8
8
3
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 61 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 3♠
♣K
6
300
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
N 4
♦
♥
A
10
130
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 3♠
♦
2
8
100
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 3♠
♦
8
8
100
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,3
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 4
♦
♦
9
9
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 4
♦
♠8
9
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 2♠
♠9
9
-140
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
862
♦
EDB
♣
KDB983
♠
E6
♥
ET94
♦
T7642
♣
T4
♠
KB873
♥
DB75
♦
K93
♣
7
♠
DT952
♥
K3
♦
85
♣
E652
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
3
3
9
13
S
7
5
3
3
9
9
Ø
6
7
10
9
4
10
V
6
7
10
9
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: -500 5♣X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 2♣
♥
Q
10
130
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 3♣
♦
K
10
130
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 2♣
♥
5
9
110
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
N 2♣
♥
Q
9
110
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
(Oversidder)
1
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,0
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 5♣
♥
5
10
-100
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
N 3UT
♥
5
8
-100
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 4♣
♥
5
9
-100
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 5♣ D
♥
Q
9
-500
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T84
♥
K3
♦
D954
♣
EKT9
♠
B
♥
D865
♦
EK873
♣
B75
♠
EKD972
♥
EBT974
♦
T
♣
♠
653
♥
2
♦
B62
♣
D86432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
0
0
3
7
12
S
0
0
0
3
7
3
Ø
7
13
13
10
6
14
V
9
13
13
10
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -541 / Par: -1510 7♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
Ø 3♠
♥
2
13
-260
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 5
♥
♦
2
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 4
♥
♣6
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 4
♥
♠6
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 5
♥
♣Q
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 5
♥
♣6
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 5
♥
♣6
13
-510
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 6
♥
♣A
13
-1010
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT2
♥
K9
♦
DT93
♣
T632
♠
D975
♥
DBT87
♦
K76
♣
4
♠
K843
♥
52
♦
B2
♣
EB985
♠
E6
♥
E643
♦
E854
♣
KD7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
4
6
9
7
6
S
8
5
6
9
7
17
Ø
5
8
7
4
6
9
V
5
8
7
4
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 45 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
S 2
♦
♠5
10
130
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
S 2
♦
♥
Q
8
90
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
S 1UT
♥
T
7
90
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
M
M*
7,0
5,5
50,0
39,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 2♠
♣K
8
-110
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T62
♥
E5
♦
86
♣
KBT742
♠
D853
♥
T
♦
KDT7
♣
ED53
♠
EB97
♥
KDB4
♦
B32
♣
86
♠
K4
♥
987632
♦
E954
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
5
4
7
8
S
3
4
5
4
7
7
Ø
9
9
7
9
6
12
V
9
9
6
9
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -78 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 3UT
♦
8
6
300
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 4♠
♣9
7
300
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 3♠
♥
A
7
200
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 4♠
♦
8
8
200
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 4♠
♥
A
8
200
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
M
M*
7,0
9,3
50,0
66,7
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 3UT
♦
4
9
-600
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 3UT
♣T
9
-600
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EDBT76
♥
E
♦
EDB
♣
975
♠
K42
♥
KBT765
♦
62
♣
K4
♠
93
♥
92
♦
9875
♣
ET862
♠
85
♥
D843
♦
KT43
♣
DB3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
10
6
9
8
18
S
9
10
6
9
8
8
Ø
2
2
7
2
5
4
V
3
3
7
3
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 303 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
N 4♠
♣A
11
450
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 4♠
♥
9
10
420
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
N 4♠
♥
9
10
420
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
M
M*
7,0
9,3
50,0
66,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 2♠
♥
9
11
200
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 2♠
♥
9
10
170
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 3♠
♣2
10
170
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 2♠
♥
9
10
170
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDBT
♥
DT63
♦
2
♣
E962
♠
K6543
♥
B72
♦
EB654
♣
♠
92
♥
E984
♦
DT97
♣
DB7
♠
87
♥
K5
♦
K83
♣
KT8543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
6
4
10
13
S
7
6
7
5
10
9
Ø
6
7
6
8
3
9
V
6
7
7
8
3
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 49 / Par: 130 4♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 4♣
♦
5
11
150
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
S 4♣
♦
A
11
150
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
N 3♣
♠9
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 2♣
♥
4
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
N 4♣
♠9
10
130
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
M
M*
7,0
9,3
50,0
66,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 5♣
♦
7
10
-100
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 5♣
♥
4
10
-100
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 5♣
♦
7
10
-100
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D97
♥
EK65
♦
KB82
♣
KD
♠
T6
♥
D8
♦
T9
♣
ET97643
♠
EKB85
♥
B94
♦
64
♣
852
♠
432
♥
T732
♦
ED753
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
8
8
3
18
S
7
5
8
8
3
7
Ø
5
8
5
5
8
9
V
5
8
5
5
8
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 36 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 3UT
♠K
9
600
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 1UT
♠A
9
150
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 2
♥
♠5
9
140
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 3♠
♦
A
8
100
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-100
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
N 3UT
♠A
7
-200
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 5
♦
♠A
8
-300
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT92
♥
T9
♦
D876
♣
D64
♠
6
♥
D87532
♦
42
♣
ET85
♠
B543
♥
EB
♦
EK9
♣
K932
♠
EK87
♥
K64
♦
BT53
♣
B7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
3
7
3
6
S
5
7
3
7
3
12
Ø
8
6
10
5
10
16
V
8
6
10
5
10
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -304 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 2
♥
♣7
11
-200
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
10
-420
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 4
♥
♦
6
10
-420
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D842
♥
E5
♦
D85
♣
KT73
♠
KB73
♥
KDB6
♦
BT63
♣
D
♠
E5
♥
♦
E974
♣
B986542
♠
T96
♥
T987432
♦
K2
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
7
3
4
11
S
6
5
7
3
4
7
Ø
7
7
6
9
9
9
V
7
7
5
9
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -125 / Par: -110 2
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 5
♦
D
♥
A
10
100
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 3
♦
♥
A
8
50
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
S 2
♥
♥
K
7
-100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 1
♦
♠2
9
-110
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 3
♥
♣Q
7
-200
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
S 3
♥
D
♦
J
8
-200
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 3UT
♠2
10
-430
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
DB63
♦
T97
♣
KB8753
♠
DB65
♥
2
♦
DB62
♣
ET62
♠
E8732
♥
E984
♦
EK8
♣
D
♠
KT94
♥
KT75
♦
543
♣
94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
5
3
5
7
S
3
2
5
3
5
6
Ø
8
11
6
10
8
17
V
9
11
6
10
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -541 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 4♠
♣4
10
-620
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
(Oversidder)
1
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
M
M*
7,0
8,0
50,0
57,1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 4♠
♣9
11
-650
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 4♠
♦
5
11
-650
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 4♠
♥
6
11
-650
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B4
♥
D7
♦
B75
♣
EKD762
♠
KD653
♥
ET85
♦
T62
♣
4
♠
T82
♥
KB3
♦
E983
♣
T93
♠
E97
♥
9642
♦
KD4
♣
B85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
5
5
9
13
S
7
4
5
5
9
10
Ø
5
9
8
7
4
8
V
5
9
8
7
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 48 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 3♣
♣T
10
130
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 2♣
♦
3
10
130
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
N 3♣
♠T
9
110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 2♣
♠T
9
110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 3♣
♠2
9
110
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
M
M*
7,0
8,0
50,0
57,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 3UT
♠K
8
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
N 3♣
♠8
8
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
V 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T92
♥
43
♦
EDT965
♣
T9
♠
E6
♥
KDB8
♦
K74
♣
KD83
♠
B875
♥
ET97
♦
B83
♣
62
♠
KD43
♥
652
♦
2
♣
EB754
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
4
8
6
6
S
5
6
4
8
7
10
Ø
8
7
8
5
6
6
V
8
7
8
5
6
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: 19 / Par: -120 2NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
8
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 3
♥
♦
2
7
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
8
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
8
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 4
♥
♦
2
8
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
1
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
M
M*
7,0
8,0
50,0
57,1
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
V 2
♥
♣T
8
-110
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 1UT
♦
T
8
-120
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 1UT
♦
9
8
-120
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
854
♥
86
♦
DB7
♣
DB952
♠
DT762
♥
D54
♦
43
♣
843
♠
B9
♥
EK32
♦
K865
♣
KT7
♠
EK3
♥
BT97
♦
ET92
♣
E6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
7
9
9
6
S
8
6
7
9
9
16
Ø
5
6
6
4
3
14
V
5
5
5
4
3
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 56 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
S 1UT
♠6
8
120
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
S 1UT
♠6
8
120
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
S 2UT
♦
4
8
120
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 2UT
♥
2
8
120
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
S 1UT
♠6
7
90
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 1UT
♠2
5
-100
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 1
♥
♣A
8
-110
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D85
♥
KD63
♦
D9852
♣
4
♠
KBT6
♥
54
♦
EKB3
♣
D98
♠
E9742
♥
T972
♦
T7
♣
K5
♠
3
♥
EB8
♦
64
♣
EBT7632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
6
7
8
9
S
5
4
6
7
8
10
Ø
8
9
6
6
5
7
V
8
9
6
6
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 13 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
S 3♣ D
♦
A
10
870
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
Ø 3♠
♦
2
8
100
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 3♠
♦
6
10
-170
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KBT9
♥
B63
♦
T742
♣
54
♠
43
♥
EDT92
♦
KB9
♣
K96
♠
D875
♥
K
♦
ED863
♣
ET7
♠
E62
♥
8754
♦
5
♣
DB832
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
4
1
1
5
5
S
1
4
1
1
4
7
Ø
10
9
11
11
8
15
V
10
9
11
11
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -390 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
V 3UT
♠J
8
50
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 2
♦
♣Q
12
-170
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 3UT
♦
7
11
-460
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
1
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
M
M*
7,0
6,4
50,0
45,8
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
V 3UT
♦
7
12
-490
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 3UT
♠J
12
-490
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
Ø 3UT
♣8
13
-520
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 3UT
♣3
13
-520
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 3UT
♦
2
13
-520
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B92
♥
E987
♦
T
♣
BT963
♠
K4
♥
KB65
♦
K72
♣
KD87
♠
ET865
♥
T43
♦
E65
♣
54
♠
D73
♥
D2
♦
DB9843
♣
E2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
4
6
5
6
S
4
3
5
6
5
11
Ø
8
9
8
7
8
8
V
8
9
8
7
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -61 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
7
300
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
V 2UT
♣9
7
100
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 2♠
♦
T
8
-110
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
M
M*
7,0
6,8
50,0
48,2
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
9
-140
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
S 3
♦
♠K
6
-150
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 2UT
♣J
10
-180
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
11
-200
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B64
♥
E62
♦
E64
♣
E954
♠
EKDT
♥
D943
♦
D32
♣
DT
♠
873
♥
KB87
♦
T8
♣
K863
♠
952
♥
T5
♦
KB975
♣
B72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
4
7
6
13
S
5
5
4
7
6
5
Ø
6
8
9
6
7
7
V
7
8
9
6
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -135 / Par: -140 1
♥
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
V 1UT
♣4
7
-90
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
V 1UT
♣4
8
-120
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
9
-140
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 3
♥
♦
7
9
-140
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
M
M*
7,0
6,8
50,0
48,2
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 1UT
♣4
9
-150
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 1UT
♠6
9
-150
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 1UT
♣4
9
-150
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KDT3
♥
KD9732
♦
3
♣
ET
♠
985
♥
B85
♦
T96
♣
KD32
♠
E7642
♥
64
♦
D5
♣
B764
♠
B
♥
ET
♦
EKB8742
♣
985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
8
12
12
8
14
S
12
8
12
12
8
13
Ø
0
3
0
0
5
7
V
0
3
0
0
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 461 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
N 3UT
♣7
13
520
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 4
♥
♦
Q
13
510
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
(Oversidder)
1
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
M
M*
7,0
6,8
50,0
48,2
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
N 4
♥
♦
5
12
480
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
N 4
♥
♥
6
12
480
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
N 4
♥
♠2
12
480
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
N 4
♥
♠A
12
480
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
N 4
♥
♦
Q
12
480
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
N 2
♥
♥
6
13
260
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB62
♥
ED3
♦
852
♣
E43
♠
94
♥
964
♦
KB97
♣
DB86
♠
E3
♥
T872
♦
EDT4
♣
K95
♠
KT875
♥
KB5
♦
63
♣
T72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
6
4
5
13
S
5
8
6
4
5
7
Ø
5
5
7
8
8
13
V
5
5
7
8
8
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 66 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
S 2♠
♥
9
9
140
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
S 2♠
♦
7
9
140
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
S 2♠
♣6
9
140
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
M
M*
7,0
8,8
50,0
62,5
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 2♠
♥
9
8
110
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
N 2♠
♥
8
8
110
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
Ø 2
♦
♣7
9
-110
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 3
♦
♦
8
9
-110
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDT4
♥
83
♦
D64
♣
KBT9
♠
E76
♥
EB962
♦
EKB93
♣
♠
B32
♥
KDT4
♦
♣
E87632
♠
985
♥
75
♦
T8752
♣
D54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
0
3
3
11
S
3
3
0
3
3
2
Ø
10
9
13
9
10
10
V
10
9
13
10
10
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -961 / Par: -2210 7
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
Ø 4
♥
♠9
12
-680
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
M
M*
7,0
8,8
50,0
62,5
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 4
♥
♠T
13
-710
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 6
♥
♠K
12
-1430
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 6
♥
♦
7
12
-1430
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
V 6
♥
♠K
12
-1430
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T854
♥
753
♦
T87
♣
E82
♠
D762
♥
DB86
♦
B52
♣
96
♠
EB93
♥
ET
♦
K963
♣
D53
♠
K
♥
K942
♦
ED4
♣
KBT74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
7
6
8
4
S
7
5
7
6
8
16
Ø
6
8
6
7
5
14
V
6
8
5
7
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 59 / Par: -100 3♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Unmack - Jørn Heiredal
4
Inge-Lise Føhns - Bente Ekstrøm
17
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lise Cordsen - Michael Cordsen
2
Hanne Heiredal - Tonny Lyngskær
13
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Dan Gjetting Christensen - Torkil Holmen Schaefer
5
Miki Hedegaard - Lis Østergaard
10
Ø 1UT
♣J
5
100
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Bente Eriksen - Ulla Schierning
3
Torben Møller - Tom Christensen
15
S 1♣
♥
6
7
70
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
1
Lisbeth Werner - Axel Donsby
11
M
M*
7,0
8,8
50,0
62,5
Kirsten Estrup - Jens Estrup
7
Kirsten Scheibye - Bo Scheibye
14
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
50
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Berg Paulev - Gitte Birketoft
9
Hardy Schnack - Elsebeth Schnack
18
S 1
♥
♠2
6
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Jette Barleth - Leif Vinghof
8
Sonja Møller Frederiksen - Flemming Frederiksen
16
S 2
♥
♣9
7
-50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Gunver Maltesen - Henning Porsild
6
Ivan Christiansen - Erik Adolphsen
12
S 2
♥
♦
2
5
-150
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0