+
Turnering #429
Maj Solskinsturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Maj Solskinsturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-05-2021
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET84
♥
B32
♦
D
♣
EK985
♠
9732
♥
764
♦
K432
♣
43
♠
KD5
♥
K5
♦
B5
♣
DBT762
♠
B6
♥
EDT98
♦
ET9876
♣
Datum: 436
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 4
♥
12
480
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 3UT
11
460
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 4
♥
10
420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
S 4
♥
10
420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 3UT
9
400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED87
♥
EKT42
♦
B5
♣
65
♠
T2
♥
8765
♦
EKD6
♣
B97
♠
K5
♥
D93
♦
T4
♣
EDT832
♠
B9643
♥
B
♦
98732
♣
K4
Datum: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 5♣ D
9
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 2
♥
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 4♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 4♠
8
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4♠
8
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT43
♥
E532
♦
♣
B9732
♠
965
♥
KT84
♦
KD943
♣
8
♠
E7
♥
76
♦
B875
♣
ET654
♠
DB82
♥
DB9
♦
ET62
♣
KD
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
S 4♠
10
420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 4♠
9
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
S 4♠
9
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
S 3♠
7
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED7
♥
D862
♦
E86
♣
K98
♠
BT96
♥
7
♦
KDT3
♣
DBT4
♠
K853
♥
EB95
♦
B95
♣
E7
♠
42
♥
KT43
♦
742
♣
6532
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 2
♦
8
-90
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 1UT
6
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 2♠
8
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 1UT
5
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
32
♥
B8
♦
7432
♣
B9642
♠
D865
♥
K732
♦
D6
♣
D73
♠
E
♥
DT4
♦
KBT985
♣
T85
♠
KBT974
♥
E965
♦
E
♣
EK
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 2♠
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 2♠
8
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
S 2♠
8
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 4
♦
9
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
S 4♠
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D852
♥
K7
♦
8532
♣
B87
♠
97
♥
BT542
♦
KDT4
♣
ET
♠
BT6
♥
D98
♦
EB6
♣
K632
♠
EK43
♥
E63
♦
97
♣
D954
Datum: 110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 4
♥
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 2♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 3♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 1♠
8
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 3
♥
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDT7
♥
43
♦
EKD943
♣
E
♠
B985
♥
T
♦
B87
♣
T9754
♠
2
♥
DB975
♦
52
♣
KDB32
♠
K643
♥
EK862
♦
T6
♣
86
Datum: 504
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4♠
13
710
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
S 4♠
11
650
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
N 5
♦
13
640
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 5
♦
12
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 7♠
12
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E6
♥
982
♦
74
♣
DBT865
♠
KDBT5
♥
74
♦
EK32
♣
94
♠
42
♥
EDB653
♦
DT8
♣
K3
♠
9873
♥
KT
♦
B965
♣
E72
Datum: -300
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4♣
8
-100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K82
♥
KDB5
♦
K86
♣
EK9
♠
E54
♥
82
♦
E752
♣
T542
♠
DB76
♥
T96
♦
DB3
♣
B86
♠
T93
♥
E743
♦
T94
♣
D73
Datum: 138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 4
♥
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
N 4
♥
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 4
♥
9
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 4
♥
9
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4
♥
9
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
KDT76
♦
EDT8
♣
D63
♠
KD752
♥
9
♦
B54
♣
ET98
♠
E3
♥
EB53
♦
K62
♣
KB54
♠
B9864
♥
842
♦
973
♣
72
Datum: -180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
Ø 3UT
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 4♠
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 3UT
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
Ø 3UT
9
-600
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 3UT
9
-600
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D3
♥
E52
♦
KB87
♣
ED53
♠
EBT52
♥
T94
♦
D9
♣
KT6
♠
98
♥
D
♦
ET6532
♣
9874
♠
K764
♥
KB8763
♦
4
♣
B2
Datum: 288
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 4
♥
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
S 2
♥
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
S 4
♥
9
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EB62
♥
742
♦
B93
♣
KDB
♠
K
♥
BT5
♦
KDT765
♣
E63
♠
DT843
♥
D98
♦
42
♣
T54
♠
975
♥
EK63
♦
E8
♣
9872
Datum: 108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
V 2
♦
5
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 1
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 2
♦
6
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 1UT
5
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 1
♦
6
50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D84
♥
D972
♦
E6
♣
B975
♠
KBT
♥
KB43
♦
D93
♣
EK3
♠
52
♥
T8
♦
KB72
♣
D8642
♠
E9763
♥
E65
♦
T854
♣
T
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 3UT
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
V 1UT
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 1UT
7
-90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 3♣
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 1UT
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9873
♥
♦
32
♣
EKDB532
♠
EB654
♥
T74
♦
E6
♣
T64
♠
T
♥
EKD852
♦
T954
♣
97
♠
KD2
♥
B963
♦
KDB87
♣
8
Datum: 162
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 5♣
11
400
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 5♣
11
400
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 2
♦
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 3UT
8
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4♣
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K
♥
BT86
♦
EBT8532
♣
4
♠
DB7632
♥
E
♦
D4
♣
KD98
♠
T
♥
K53
♦
K96
♣
EBT753
♠
E9854
♥
D9742
♦
7
♣
62
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 4
♦
10
130
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 5♣
10
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 3♠
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 2♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 4♣
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B843
♥
K83
♦
E6
♣
B654
♠
ED
♥
DT72
♦
K953
♣
E73
♠
KT962
♥
EB54
♦
T87
♣
T
♠
75
♥
96
♦
DB42
♣
KD982
Datum: -134
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 3UT
5
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
Ø 4
♥
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 3UT
8
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
V 4
♥
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
K732
♦
9832
♣
K9762
♠
DB832
♥
EB
♦
EDT4
♣
BT
♠
KT974
♥
96
♦
KB75
♣
43
♠
E65
♥
DT854
♦
6
♣
ED85
Datum: 260
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
S 4
♥
11
450
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 5
♥
11
450
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 4♠ D
8
300
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 4♠
9
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
V 4♠
9
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T763
♥
E8
♦
DT65
♣
743
♠
D5
♥
T732
♦
K83
♣
EKT5
♠
B942
♥
B964
♦
E742
♣
D
♠
EK8
♥
KD5
♦
B9
♣
B9862
Datum: -46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
S 1UT
8
120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 3
♥
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 2♠
7
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
S 1UT
6
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 3♠
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K9
♥
E974
♦
K65
♣
8543
♠
E32
♥
8
♦
EDB943
♣
DT7
♠
DT86
♥
DB532
♦
7
♣
EK6
♠
B754
♥
KT6
♦
T82
♣
B92
Datum: -312
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
Ø 4♠
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 2♠
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 2♠
4
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
V 3UT
9
-600
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 4UT
12
-690
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D98
♥
EKD543
♦
KD7
♣
6
♠
K762
♥
8
♦
T965
♣
EKT7
♠
B3
♥
BT6
♦
EB43
♣
B542
♠
ET54
♥
972
♦
82
♣
D983
Datum: 104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 2
♥
10
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
N 2
♥
10
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 2
♥
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
N 1
♥
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 4
♥
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B97
♥
ET9763
♦
E54
♣
8
♠
KT8
♥
B5
♦
D82
♣
T7543
♠
643
♥
42
♦
K973
♣
D962
♠
ED52
♥
KD8
♦
BT6
♣
EKB
Datum: 802
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 6
♥
12
1430
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
N 4
♥
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
N 4
♥
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
N 4
♥
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 3UT
10
630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
K87
♦
T85
♣
ET6542
♠
T982
♥
DT52
♦
E32
♣
B9
♠
KD74
♥
B4
♦
B964
♣
KD3
♠
E653
♥
E963
♦
KD7
♣
87
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
S 2
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
Ø 2♠
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
N 3♣
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
S 3
♥
7
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 2♠
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B76543
♥
97
♦
DT3
♣
KD
♠
ED8
♥
KD
♦
K6
♣
E98732
♠
T9
♥
EB8654
♦
B7
♣
654
♠
K2
♥
T32
♦
E98542
♣
BT
Datum: -224
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
S 3
♦
8
-100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 2♣
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
V 2UT
9
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 5♣
11
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D9542
♥
KBT4
♦
96
♣
62
♠
E7
♥
952
♦
KT7
♣
ED854
♠
K63
♥
863
♦
ED54
♣
KT9
♠
BT8
♥
ED7
♦
B832
♣
B73
Datum: -62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
Ø 5
♦
8
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
Ø 3
♦
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
N 3♠
6
-150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
V 2UT
10
-180
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 2UT
10
-180
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EBT2
♥
832
♦
DB9853
♣
♠
8764
♥
EB74
♦
E4
♣
BT6
♠
D9
♥
KD5
♦
KT2
♣
EKD83
♠
K53
♥
T96
♦
76
♣
97542
Datum: -538
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Roijer - Susanne Sejer
5
Bitten Bay - Eva Haargaard
10
V 3
♥
9
-140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Mogensen - Torben Dahl
2
John Rantzau Petersen - Birte Beck
9
Ø 5♣
11
-600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Zander Nielsen - Bente Uldall
4
Birthe Erwin - Søren Handskemager
8
V 3UT
10
-630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Johan Goth - Lise Lehrmann
1
Henrik M. Mønsted - Ellis Overby
7
Ø 3UT
11
-660
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Mona Agertoft - Susanne Skjoldager
3
Birgit Østermark - Helle Bjarnø
6
Ø 3UT
11
-660
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5