+
Turnering #14
september 2018, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
september 2018, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EDT3
♥
ET2
♦
987
♣
D63
♠
B9
♥
B97643
♦
E3
♣
EB5
♠
84
♥
8
♦
K654
♣
KT9872
♠
K7652
♥
KD5
♦
DBT2
♣
4
Datum: 132
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 4♠
10
420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
S 2♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 3♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 4♠
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 4♠
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K542
♥
K63
♦
K9
♣
BT96
♠
T9
♥
E84
♦
765
♣
K8532
♠
ED763
♥
DT5
♦
DB2
♣
E4
♠
B8
♥
B972
♦
ET843
♣
D7
Datum: -20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 3♠
6
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 2UT
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
Ø 1♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 1UT
8
-120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
Ø 1UT
8
-120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K5
♥
3
♦
D8643
♣
DB632
♠
ET64
♥
B94
♦
EBT97
♣
4
♠
DB72
♥
KD872
♦
♣
EK98
♠
983
♥
ET65
♦
K52
♣
T75
Datum: -222
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 4
♥
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
V 4♠
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
V 2♠
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 4♠
10
-620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 4♠
10
-620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B954
♥
KB6
♦
95
♣
EK98
♠
8763
♥
875
♦
BT7
♣
D43
♠
K
♥
E932
♦
EKD864
♣
T2
♠
EDT2
♥
DT4
♦
32
♣
B765
Datum: 44
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 3♠
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 3♠
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 2♠
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T95
♥
872
♦
K654
♣
KD2
♠
KB84
♥
4
♦
♣
BT987653
♠
7632
♥
T
♦
ED9732
♣
E4
♠
ED
♥
EKDB9653
♦
BT8
♣
Datum: 300
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 4
♥
11
650
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 4
♥
11
650
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 5♣ D
9
300
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 5
♥
10
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKDBT
♥
D8
♦
KT7
♣
983
♠
9543
♥
T764
♦
EB8
♣
B4
♠
872
♥
KB5
♦
D543
♣
DT7
♠
6
♥
E932
♦
962
♣
EK652
Datum: 256
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 4♠
10
420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
N 3UT
9
400
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 2♠
10
170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
N 2UT
9
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 2♠
9
140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT
♥
D8752
♦
T98
♣
653
♠
EB9852
♥
KB
♦
E42
♣
K2
♠
764
♥
T
♦
75
♣
EDBT984
♠
D3
♥
E9643
♦
KDB63
♣
7
Datum: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 2
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
V 4♠
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 3♣
11
-150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
V 4♠
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 4♠
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E95
♥
9865
♦
BT2
♣
B96
♠
KBT874
♥
7
♦
KD853
♣
D
♠
D
♥
KD42
♦
E94
♣
EK872
♠
632
♥
EBT3
♦
76
♣
T543
Datum: -308
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 6♠
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
Ø 3UT
9
-400
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
V 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
Ø 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK652
♥
9752
♦
DB5
♣
9
♠
D3
♥
BT843
♦
876
♣
BT7
♠
BT9874
♥
K6
♦
94
♣
K63
♠
♥
ED
♦
EKT32
♣
ED8542
Datum: 192
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 5
♦
11
400
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 2UT
11
210
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 2UT
10
180
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
S 3
♦
12
170
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
7
♥
EK9753
♦
3
♣
BT852
♠
43
♥
862
♦
D8762
♣
E97
♠
DBT986
♥
T
♦
EBT5
♣
K6
♠
EK52
♥
DB4
♦
K94
♣
D43
Datum: 358
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
N 4
♥
11
650
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 4
♥
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
N 4
♥
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 4
♥
9
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EB6
♥
B876
♦
ET
♣
ET76
♠
K982
♥
E9
♦
D75
♣
D432
♠
T53
♥
KT543
♦
93
♣
985
♠
D74
♥
D2
♦
KB8642
♣
KB
Datum: 120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 4
♦
12
170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 3
♦
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
N 3UT
8
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 3UT
8
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DB6
♥
6
♦
B542
♣
EB942
♠
T3
♥
KBT43
♦
T7
♣
KD87
♠
8752
♥
D9852
♦
E6
♣
65
♠
EK94
♥
E7
♦
KD983
♣
T3
Datum: 88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 2
♦
12
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 4
♦
12
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
V 4
♥
8
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 4
♥
8
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 3UT
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
D
♦
KB6
♣
EB98765
♠
B4
♥
EKT743
♦
E75
♣
D4
♠
K5
♥
B852
♦
DT9843
♣
2
♠
EDT9873
♥
96
♦
2
♣
KT3
Datum: 566
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 4♠
12
680
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 4♠
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 4♠
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 4♠
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 4
♥
8
200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KD97
♥
B75
♦
KD72
♣
E7
♠
62
♥
EDT6
♦
E96
♣
6532
♠
EB543
♥
♦
B854
♣
T984
♠
T8
♥
K98432
♦
T3
♣
KDB
Datum: 56
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 2♠
5
150
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 2UT
8
120
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 2
♥
8
110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 4
♥
8
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E952
♥
DT5
♦
43
♣
D976
♠
DBT3
♥
9
♦
DT9872
♣
EK
♠
K64
♥
K76
♦
KB65
♣
B83
♠
87
♥
EB8432
♦
E
♣
T542
Datum: 76
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 2
♥
9
140
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
S 2
♥
9
140
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
V 5
♦
10
50
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
V 5
♦
10
50
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EKD8
♥
92
♦
76
♣
T6543
♠
T5
♥
KDT653
♦
EB5
♣
B2
♠
62
♥
EB
♦
KDT843
♣
K97
♠
B9743
♥
874
♦
92
♣
ED8
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
V 4
♥
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
V 4
♥
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 2
♥
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
Ø 3
♦
11
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 4
♥
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D42
♥
DB2
♦
KB84
♣
E85
♠
3
♥
KT865
♦
DT752
♣
K9
♠
EKT8765
♥
3
♦
E9
♣
BT6
♠
B9
♥
E974
♦
63
♣
D7432
Datum: -146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 2♠
8
-110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
Ø 2♠
8
-110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
Ø 2♠
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
Ø 2♠
11
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B
♥
KB9432
♦
KT9
♣
K96
♠
K43
♥
ET86
♦
D8
♣
B753
♠
D9762
♥
♦
EB643
♣
D82
♠
ET85
♥
D75
♦
752
♣
ET4
Datum: 104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 3
♥
10
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
N 2
♥
10
170
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 3
♥
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
N 3
♥
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
N 4
♥
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
98
♥
9763
♦
62
♣
ED654
♠
K62
♥
T2
♦
KBT73
♣
K87
♠
DB3
♥
B854
♦
985
♣
T92
♠
ET754
♥
EKD
♦
ED4
♣
B3
Datum: 152
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 3UT
11
460
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 2UT
11
210
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 1♠
9
140
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 3UT
8
-50
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET3
♥
95
♦
D74
♣
E8752
♠
965
♥
EKB874
♦
62
♣
DB
♠
DB4
♥
D62
♦
B9853
♣
T9
♠
K872
♥
T3
♦
EKT
♣
K643
Datum: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
V 2
♥
6
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 2♣
10
130
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 5♣
10
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 2
♥
9
-140
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KDB
♥
EK8
♦
D943
♣
EK5
♠
ET85
♥
D32
♦
6
♣
BT432
♠
32
♥
B7654
♦
KB852
♣
7
♠
9764
♥
T9
♦
ET7
♣
D986
Datum: 176
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
N 3UT
10
630
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
N 3UT
9
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 2UT
9
150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 4♠
8
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
N 6♣
9
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB6
♥
DT53
♦
B6
♣
KBT7
♠
KT95
♥
K98
♦
975
♣
ED5
♠
7432
♥
642
♦
D84
♣
632
♠
E8
♥
EB7
♦
EKT32
♣
984
Datum: 366
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
S 3UT
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
S 4
♥
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
S 3UT
9
400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
S 2UT
8
120
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B742
♥
T54
♦
BT9832
♣
♠
K963
♥
EKDB762
♦
♣
D6
♠
T5
♥
983
♦
ED64
♣
8743
♠
ED8
♥
♦
K75
♣
EKBT952
Datum: -64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
V 4♠
8
200
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 5
♥
D
10
200
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
N 5♣
10
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 4
♥
10
-620
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D4
♥
854
♦
KT875
♣
T64
♠
T73
♥
KDB72
♦
94
♣
KD3
♠
EKB65
♥
T6
♦
E63
♣
E85
♠
982
♥
E93
♦
DB2
♣
B972
Datum: -354
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
Ø 4♠
11
-450
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 4♠
12
-480
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B864
♥
B2
♦
D76
♣
D732
♠
E92
♥
EK73
♦
BT832
♣
E
♠
KDT5
♥
T4
♦
EK5
♣
B854
♠
73
♥
D9865
♦
94
♣
KT96
Datum: -528
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Uldall - Jacob Zander Nielsen
3
Leila Ranners - Palle Foghmoes
6
V 3UT
10
-630
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Dorthe J. Brandt - Mogens Partsch
1
Lotte Errebo - Jan Hee
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Aksel Bigler - Niels Jørgen Damm Rasmussen
2
Ulla Telcs - Ulrika Mourier
9
Ø 3UT
11
-660
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Reersted - Anna Sophie Amdrup
5
Hanne Poulsen - Lene Laurberg
10
V 3UT
11
-660
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hardy Schnack - Ivan Christiansen
4
Peder Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
8
Ø 3UT
12
-690
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9