+
Turnering #24
Parturnering 1, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
Parturnering 1, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 76
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
S 1UT
7
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
V 2
♥
7
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 1UT
6
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
N 2♠
12
230
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
N 4
♦
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 2UT
9
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
V 3
♥
8
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
N 3UT
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
N 3UT
8
-50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
N 3UT
8
-50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
N 3UT
6
-150
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 3UT
6
-150
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 4
♥
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
V 4♠
8
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
V 3♠
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 2♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
V 2♠
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
N 3UT
9
600
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 3UT
9
600
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
S 3UT
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
S 3UT
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 2
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 1UT
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Ø 1♠
7
-80
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Ø 1♠
7
-80
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
N 3
♥
7
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
S 1♠
7
80
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
S 1♠
7
80
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
S 1♠
6
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 1♠
6
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
V 2
♥
11
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
V 4♣ D
8
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 3
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 2♣
8
-90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
S 3
♥
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
S 2
♥
6
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -288
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ø 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ø 4
♦
10
-130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ø 4
♦
10
-130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
V 3UT
11
-660
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ø 5♠
8
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Ø 4♠
8
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Ø 3♠
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ø 3♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Ø 4♠
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
N 3♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
S 2♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 3♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
S 3♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
V 3♣
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -444
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
V 4
♥
10
-420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
V 4
♥
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
V 4
♥
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
V 4
♥
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
V 4
♥
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -758
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
V 1
♥
13
-260
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 4
♥
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
V 4
♥
12
-680
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
V 4
♥
13
-710
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
V 6
♥
13
-1460
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
V 4♠
9
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
V 4♠
9
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
V 3UT
9
-400
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 3UT
9
-400
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 222
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 3UT
9
600
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
S 3UT
9
600
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
S 2♣
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
S 3UT
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 3UT
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
S 3
♥
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
S 3
♥
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 2
♥
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
S 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
S 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -784
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
V 3UT
11
-460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Ø 3UT
12
-490
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ø 6UT
12
-990
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ø 6UT
12
-990
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ø 6UT
12
-990
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 538
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
S 4♠
11
650
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
S 4♠
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 4♠
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
S 4♠
10
620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 2UT
10
180
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
S 3
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Ø 4♣
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
S 3
♥
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ø 4♣
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Ø 3♣
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
V 3♣
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
V 3♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
V 3♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 3♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
V 3♣
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -332
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Ø 3
♥
11
-200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
V 4
♥
10
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
V 4
♥
10
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
N 4♠
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 3♠
11
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
N 2♠
11
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
V 4
♦
8
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
N 2♠
11
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
N 2UT
10
180
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
N 2♣
9
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
S 3UT
8
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
S 3UT
8
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
N 3
♥
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
N 4
♥
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
N 5♣
11
400
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
Ø 5♠
9
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ø 5♠ D
10
100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Ø 3♠
11
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
S 1UT
10
180
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 1UT
9
150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
S 1UT
9
150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
S 1UT
8
120
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
Ø 1UT
7
-90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
Ø 1UT
7
-90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
S 2
♥
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
Ø 1UT
8
-120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Ø 1UT
8
-120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen - Knud Kjærgaard
5
Leif Rønnow (S) - Leif Højer Clausen (S)
7
Ø 2UT
6
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ina Micheelsen - Thorkild Basse (S)
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
2
V 1UT
6
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
4
Jørgen Engelhardt - Anne Andersen
3
N 2♠
7
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bjørn Kraglund - Jytte Kraglund
1
Birgit Schrøder Nielsen - Bente Steenbuch
6
N 2♠
7
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Kurt Nyhuus (S) - Kirsten Nyhuus (S)
10
Birgitta Neville - Ole Birch
9
N 2♠
6
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0