+
Turnering #127
Parturnering 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Parturnering 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
7
♥
DB854
♦
D964
♣
E43
♠
EDB962
♥
9
♦
E
♣
KBT75
♠
K84
♥
ET72
♦
T73
♣
982
♠
T53
♥
K63
♦
KB852
♣
D6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
7
9
1
9
S
1
1
7
9
1
9
Ø
8
12
5
4
12
7
V
8
12
5
4
12
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -410 / Par: -800 7
♦
X NS-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
V 3♠
♥
8
11
-200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
V 4♠
♦
4
12
-480
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
V 5♠
♣A
12
-480
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 4♠
♣A
12
-480
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D54
♥
D932
♦
KBT3
♣
ET
♠
BT9862
♥
K
♦
D854
♣
92
♠
E
♥
ET85
♦
962
♣
B8765
♠
K73
♥
B764
♦
E7
♣
KD43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
9
6
6
12
S
10
7
9
6
6
13
Ø
3
5
4
4
5
9
V
3
5
4
4
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 255 / Par: 630 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 3UT
♣5
9
600
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
N 2UT
♥
5
10
180
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
S 3
♥
♣9
9
140
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD73
♥
EK84
♦
KB86
♣
8
♠
9
♥
DT63
♦
72
♣
KB7543
♠
BT64
♥
7
♦
ED93
♣
ED96
♠
E852
♥
B952
♦
T54
♣
T2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
7
7
2
16
S
5
7
7
7
2
5
Ø
7
4
5
6
11
13
V
8
5
5
6
11
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -43 / Par: -600 5♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
S 3
♥
♠9
9
140
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 2
♦
♥
7
8
90
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
S 4
♥
♠9
8
-100
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
N 4♠ D
♦
A
8
-300
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDT7654
♥
♦
E3
♣
B862
♠
E92
♥
2
♦
BT654
♣
KD43
♠
8
♥
EKDBT83
♦
K9
♣
T97
♠
B3
♥
97654
♦
D872
♣
E5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
9
2
4
5
10
S
3
9
2
4
5
7
Ø
8
4
11
8
8
13
V
8
4
11
8
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -125 / Par: -500 5♠X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
N 4♠ D
♥
A
10
790
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Ø 5
♥
♠J
9
200
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
N 4♠ D
♥
T
8
-500
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 4
♥
D
♠3
11
-990
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT9864
♥
♦
ED9643
♣
7
♠
E72
♥
ET976
♦
T2
♣
EDT
♠
D3
♥
KD532
♦
KB
♣
K942
♠
B5
♥
B84
♦
875
♣
B8653
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
7
2
9
3
9
S
2
7
2
9
3
3
Ø
11
4
11
3
8
14
V
11
4
11
4
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -325 / Par: -460 4NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
N 5♠ D
♥
K
10
-200
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 3
♥
♣7
11
-200
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Ø 4
♥
♠J
11
-450
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ø 4
♥
♠J
11
-450
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KD642
♥
D92
♦
BT7
♣
98
♠
♥
T8764
♦
EK95
♣
DBT3
♠
EB875
♥
E
♦
D83
♣
E765
♠
T93
♥
KB53
♦
642
♣
K42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
4
3
1
8
S
4
4
4
3
1
7
Ø
9
9
9
10
12
15
V
9
9
9
10
11
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -600 / Par: -1370 6♣ E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Ø 5♣
♥
J
11
-600
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 3UT
♠3
9
-600
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D76
♥
DT742
♦
B4
♣
532
♠
T93
♥
8
♦
KT8653
♣
KD8
♠
K
♥
E6
♦
ED972
♣
ET964
♠
EB8542
♥
KB953
♦
♣
B7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
9
9
1
0
5
S
1
9
9
1
0
10
Ø
7
3
3
12
12
17
V
7
3
3
12
11
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -365 / Par: -800 6
♥
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Ø 3
♦
♥
5
12
-170
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 4
♦
♠Q
12
-170
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
S 5♠ D
♥
8
9
-500
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
V 5
♦
♠Q
12
-620
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
84
♥
ET
♦
D94
♣
KBT983
♠
D
♥
D9653
♦
B8752
♣
42
♠
EBT965
♥
B42
♦
T6
♣
D7
♠
K732
♥
K87
♦
EK3
♣
E65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
8
7
8
11
10
S
12
8
7
8
11
17
Ø
1
5
6
4
1
8
V
1
5
6
4
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 375 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
S 3UT
♠Q
12
490
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
S 3UT
♥
2
11
460
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
N 5♣
♠A
11
400
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 3♣
♠A
11
150
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
72
♦
EDT652
♣
B873
♠
D52
♥
B54
♦
KB3
♣
K962
♠
KBT9
♥
ED8
♦
98
♣
DT54
♠
E7643
♥
KT963
♦
74
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
9
10
6
7
S
9
7
9
10
6
11
Ø
4
6
3
2
5
12
V
4
6
3
3
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -25 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 4♣
♠8
7
300
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 3UT
♦
A
9
-600
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT543
♥
ED73
♦
B54
♣
3
♠
KD72
♥
K84
♦
K62
♣
KT2
♠
8
♥
BT
♦
ET98
♣
EB8765
♠
E96
♥
9652
♦
D73
♣
D94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
6
4
3
8
S
4
6
6
4
3
8
Ø
9
7
6
9
10
10
V
9
7
7
9
10
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -190 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 5♣
♥
A
9
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
V 3♣
♠4
10
-130
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
S 3
♥
♣2
7
-200
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D64
♥
D9
♦
DT87
♣
B965
♠
EB92
♥
T87653
♦
62
♣
7
♠
T8
♥
E2
♦
KB43
♣
EKDT3
♠
K753
♥
KB4
♦
E95
♣
842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
3
5
5
7
S
5
4
3
5
5
11
Ø
8
9
10
8
8
17
V
8
9
10
8
8
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 75 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
V 4
♥
♦
8
8
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 3UT
♦
7
7
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 3
♦
♠3
8
50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 4
♥
♦
7
9
50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
98762
♥
KDBT
♦
E4
♣
BT
♠
EB5
♥
863
♦
KB7
♣
EKD9
♠
KD43
♥
7
♦
D5
♣
875432
♠
T
♥
E9542
♦
T98632
♣
6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
10
9
2
11
S
3
4
10
9
2
4
Ø
7
8
3
4
11
7
V
7
8
3
4
11
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -168 / Par: -200 5
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 4♠
♣6
7
150
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 1UT
♥
T
8
-120
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 3♣
♦
A
11
-150
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 5♣ D
♦
A
11
-550
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
BT96
♦
87532
♣
98
♠
K985
♥
E87
♦
KD
♣
T753
♠
D42
♥
5
♦
EBT96
♣
EK62
♠
B763
♥
KD432
♦
4
♣
DB4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
3
7
2
2
5
S
2
2
7
2
2
9
Ø
8
10
6
10
11
14
V
8
10
6
10
11
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -148 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
V 3UT
♥
6
8
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
V 4♠
♥
6
9
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
92
♥
75
♦
KT876
♣
T853
♠
T3
♥
ED942
♦
B3
♣
9742
♠
EKD7654
♥
T3
♦
E94
♣
D
♠
B8
♥
KB86
♦
D52
♣
EKB6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
4
6
6
3
S
2
2
5
6
6
15
Ø
9
11
8
6
6
15
V
9
11
8
6
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -358 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-420
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EDT86
♥
E4
♦
K954
♣
42
♠
B742
♥
KDBT96
♦
2
♣
KB
♠
K953
♥
753
♦
B83
♣
986
♠
♥
82
♦
EDT76
♣
EDT753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
6
12
12
13
S
8
7
6
12
12
12
Ø
1
5
7
1
1
4
V
1
5
6
1
1
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 543 / Par: 1100 6
♥
X E-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 3UT
♥
3
10
630
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
N 5
♦
♥
7
12
620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
S 5
♦
♥
K
12
620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 4
♥
D
♠A
8
300
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
K932
♦
D8643
♣
K654
♠
D95
♥
ED874
♦
B52
♣
B2
♠
EK87432
♥
5
♦
KT
♣
E97
♠
BT6
♥
BT6
♦
E97
♣
DT83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
6
9
8
8
S
3
2
6
9
8
8
Ø
9
11
7
4
5
14
V
9
11
7
4
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -448 / Par: -500 6
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Ø 4♠
♣8
9
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ø 4♠
♣3
10
-620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KT83
♥
EBT43
♦
84
♣
D9
♠
7
♥
876
♦
EKD7
♣
K8642
♠
DB65
♥
95
♦
B9632
♣
73
♠
E942
♥
KD2
♦
T5
♣
EBT5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
10
4
7
10
S
8
9
10
4
7
14
Ø
5
4
3
8
6
4
V
5
4
3
8
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -38 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 4
♦
♥
3
9
50
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
N 3
♥
♣7
8
-50
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
S 4♠
♣3
9
-50
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
S 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K6
♥
KD3
♦
B852
♣
KB74
♠
EBT95
♥
T964
♦
K4
♣
ED
♠
8
♥
752
♦
ET963
♣
9862
♠
D7432
♥
EB8
♦
D7
♣
T53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
6
6
6
13
S
8
6
6
6
6
9
Ø
5
7
7
7
6
4
V
5
7
7
7
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -158 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 2
♦
♥
8
8
-90
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
S 2♠
♠A
6
-200
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
S 2
♥
♠A
6
-200
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
2
♥
D984
♦
B74
♣
T9532
♠
KD8
♥
E3
♦
EKD5
♣
DB87
♠
B7654
♥
K5
♦
T83
♣
K64
♠
ET93
♥
BT762
♦
962
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
3
7
2
3
3
S
2
3
7
2
3
9
Ø
9
10
5
7
9
7
V
9
10
5
7
9
21
Bridge Solver
Datum: -435 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
V 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 3UT
♣2
11
-660
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E75
♥
94
♦
DBT2
♣
K532
♠
96
♥
BT82
♦
8643
♣
T76
♠
DBT832
♥
K76
♦
7
♣
B98
♠
K4
♥
ED53
♦
EK95
♣
ED4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
9
11
13
12
10
S
12
9
11
13
12
22
Ø
1
4
2
0
1
7
V
1
4
2
0
1
1
Bridge Solver
Datum: 525 / Par: 2140 7
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
S 3UT
♦
8
12
690
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
N 5
♦
♠Q
12
620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
N 5
♦
♠Q
12
620
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
N 3
♦
♠Q
12
170
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E92
♥
KB3
♦
E75
♣
EB96
♠
KDT87
♥
E87
♦
♣
DT842
♠
B654
♥
5
♦
T9864
♣
753
♠
3
♥
DT9642
♦
KDB32
♣
K
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
11
10
5
17
S
8
5
12
10
5
11
Ø
1
8
1
2
8
1
V
1
8
1
2
8
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 520 / Par: 800 6♠X ØV-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
S 4
♥
♠T
12
680
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
N 4
♥
♦
4
11
650
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 4♠ D
♥
K
9
100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
7643
♥
KB72
♦
K765
♣
D
♠
EDB82
♥
DT4
♦
D93
♣
92
♠
KT9
♥
E9
♦
42
♣
KT8764
♠
5
♥
8653
♦
EBT8
♣
EB53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
10
9
5
9
S
7
5
10
9
5
10
Ø
6
8
3
4
6
10
V
6
8
3
4
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 175 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 3♠
♣Q
6
300
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
V 3♠
♣Q
7
200
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
V 3♠
♣Q
7
200
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
P
0
0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
EDT43
♦
ED5
♣
ET94
♠
EB
♥
87652
♦
842
♣
K86
♠
KDT8764
♥
B
♦
T7
♣
DB3
♠
953
♥
K9
♦
KB963
♣
752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
9
11
9
16
S
6
4
9
11
9
7
Ø
2
9
2
1
3
9
V
2
9
2
1
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -18 / Par: 500 5♠X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 3♠
♥
K
8
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 3♠
♥
K
8
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ø 3♠
♥
K
10
-170
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT74
♥
B
♦
KB73
♣
K854
♠
83
♥
EK95
♦
DT62
♣
BT3
♠
EKB5
♥
D876
♦
E4
♣
D96
♠
962
♥
T432
♦
985
♣
E72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
3
5
5
10
S
4
4
3
5
5
4
Ø
9
9
10
8
7
16
V
9
9
10
8
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -98 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ø 4
♥
♣2
8
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
50
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DT6
♥
8
♦
EK82
♣
EK862
♠
52
♥
EDB972
♦
B54
♣
B9
♠
K984
♥
K3
♦
D973
♣
T74
♠
EB73
♥
T654
♦
T6
♣
D53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
6
10
12
16
S
7
10
6
10
12
7
Ø
3
2
6
3
1
8
V
3
2
6
3
1
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 220 / Par: 920 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
S 3UT
♥
A
11
460
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
N 2UT
♠4
10
180
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
N 3♣
♥
K
10
130
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 2♣
♠4
9
110
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
T984
♦
ED875
♣
ET7
♠
EKB974
♥
KD76
♦
T
♣
64
♠
DT5
♥
♦
KB9632
♣
K832
♠
862
♥
EB532
♦
4
♣
DB95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
8
6
7
10
S
5
3
8
6
5
8
Ø
8
10
5
6
6
9
V
8
10
5
6
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -123 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
V 5♠
♣A
9
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
V 4♠
♣A
9
100
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 3♠
♥
4
10
-170
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
653
♥
E7
♦
732
♣
BT963
♠
B974
♥
8
♦
KD86
♣
D874
♠
EK82
♥
96542
♦
E9
♣
E5
♠
DT
♥
KDBT3
♦
BT54
♣
K2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
6
4
4
5
S
4
2
6
4
4
12
Ø
8
11
7
8
8
15
V
8
11
7
8
8
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -110 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
S 1
♥
♦
K
6
-50
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
S 1
♥
♠4
6
-50
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
V 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 2♠
♥
K
10
-170
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKD
♥
K5
♦
E94
♣
86542
♠
B95
♥
BT84
♦
K2
♣
EDBT
♠
732
♥
E93
♦
T8653
♣
K9
♠
T864
♥
D762
♦
DB7
♣
73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
7
7
7
16
S
7
7
7
7
7
5
Ø
6
5
6
5
5
7
V
6
5
6
5
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -5 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Mortensen - Søren Nielsen
2
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
6
Ø 2
♦
♥
2
6
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen - Hanna Kriegel
1
Rita Rødbro - Jytta Termansen
3
N 1UT
♦
8
7
90
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
8
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Edith Finderup
7
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-100
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
4
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
5
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0