+
Turnering #146
Parturnering E, Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
Parturnering E, Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 21-03-2024
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
N 2♠
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
N 1UT
7
90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
N 4
♥
9
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
S 3UT
8
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
N 3UT
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
N 3UT
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
S 4
♥
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
S 3
♥
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 3
♥
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 3UT
6
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
S 4
♥
7
-300
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Ø 4♣ D
11
-610
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -227
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
V 3UT
7
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
V 3UT
7
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
V 4
♥
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Ø 4
♥
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Ø 4
♥
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 4
♦
10
130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
N 3
♦
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
N 3
♦
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
S 2
♥
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
N 1UT
8
120
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
N 1UT
8
120
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
S 2
♥
8
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
N 2
♦
8
90
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
N 1♠
7
80
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 337
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
S 3♠
10
170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 3♠
10
170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -613
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Ø 5♣
11
-600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Ø 3UT
9
-600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Ø 3UT
9
-600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Ø 3UT
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Ø 3UT
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
V 1UT
5
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Ø 2♣
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
N 2♠
7
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
S 2
♥
7
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 1UT
7
-90
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
V 1UT
7
-90
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
N 3♠
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
S 2♠
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
S 2♠
8
110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
N 1♠
8
110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
N 3♠
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
S 4♠
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
N 3
♥
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
N 2
♥
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 3♠
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
N 3
♥
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
N 3
♥
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 3♣
6
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Ø 4
♥
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -328
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Ø 6UT
11
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ø 2UT
10
-180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Ø 3UT
11
-460
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 3UT
11
-460
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 3UT
11
-460
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
V 3UT
11
-460
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 252
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
S 5
♥
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 5♣
11
600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
V 5♠
9
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ø 4♠
9
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
V 4♠
9
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
V 3♠
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Ø 1UT
5
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Ø 3♣
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
V 3
♦
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ø 3♣
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 4♣
9
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
N 3
♥
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -268
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ø 3
♦
8
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
V 4♠
9
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
V 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
V 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
V 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
V 4♠
11
-450
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
V 4
♥
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Ø 2UT
6
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
N 3
♦
10
130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
N 3
♦
10
130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
S 4♠
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
S 5♣ D
8
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 462
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
N 4♠
13
510
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
N 4♠
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
S 4♠
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
N 5♠
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 4♠
10
420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
N 3UT
9
400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -293
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
V 5♠
10
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Ø 4
♥
9
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Ø 5
♥
11
-450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
V 4
♥
12
-480
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
S 2UT
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
S 2UT
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
S 2UT
7
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
N 3UT
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
S 3♠
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
S 3♠
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
S 2♠
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
S 2♠
8
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
N 4♠
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
S 4♠ D
9
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -262
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
N 3
♥
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ø 3♠
10
-170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 4
♥
8
-200
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Ø 3♠
11
-200
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Ø 4♠
12
-480
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Ø 4♠ D
11
-690
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 475
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
N 3UT
12
490
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 3UT
12
490
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
N 3UT
12
490
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
N 3UT
12
490
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
S 3UT
11
460
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -517
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
V 2UT
10
-180
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
V 2♠
12
-230
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Ø 4♠
11
-650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Ø 4♠
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ø 4♠
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ø 4♠
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Ø 2UT
6
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
S 2
♥
7
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
S 2
♥
7
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ø 1
♥
7
-80
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
S 3
♥
D
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -562
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
N 3
♥
8
-50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ø 5♣
11
-600
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 5♣
11
-600
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
V 5♣
12
-620
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Ø 5♣ D
11
-750
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
V 5♣ D
11
-750
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -297
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
Ø 3UT
8
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
Ø 3UT
8
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
Ø 2UT
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
Ø 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
Ø 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
Ø 3UT
10
-630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 163
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Aasberg - Hans Christian Nielsen
10
Ruth Kaas Halgreen - Kirsten Witt
9
N 4
♥
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Halgreen - Knud Pedersen
3
Allan Dyg - Jan Metnik
8
N 4
♥
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jytta Termansen (S) - Renata Lohse
2
Elisabeth Houring - Anne Buur
11
N 3
♥
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Flemming Hagedorn Larsen - Else Bennedsen
1
Manny Jensen (S) - Bjarne Lohse
4
V 5♣
9
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bent Ruhnau - Bente Ruhnau
12
Inge Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen
6
N 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Charlotte Engvold - Svend Nilsson
5
Anders R Kristensen - Henriette T. Ringgaard
7
N 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0