+
Turnering #85
Festival GULD, D-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
Festival GULD, D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-07-2022
Tid: kl. 13:45 - kl. 15:50
1
Nord
/
-
♠
4
♥
D
♦
KDT87643
♣
E42
♠
D95
♥
KBT842
♦
B9
♣
95
♠
EKT73
♥
7653
♦
E2
♣
DT
♠
B862
♥
E9
♦
5
♣
KB8763
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
3
3
11
10
11
S
7
3
3
11
10
9
Ø
6
9
9
2
2
13
V
6
9
9
2
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 223 / Par: 300 5
♥
X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 5
♦
D
♠A
11
550
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
N 5
♦
♠A
11
400
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
N 5
♦
♠A
11
400
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
N 3
♦
♠A
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
N 4
♦
♠K
11
150
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Ø 3♠
♦
5
8
50
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED85
♥
K85
♦
ED983
♣
E
♠
T742
♥
ED642
♦
T6
♣
K6
♠
3
♥
BT97
♦
K7
♣
DT9742
♠
KB96
♥
3
♦
B542
♣
B853
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
11
5
11
5
19
S
8
11
5
11
5
6
Ø
3
2
8
2
7
6
V
3
2
8
2
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 699 / Par: 650 5♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
V 3
♦
D
♣A
1
2000
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
N 4♠
♥
A
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
S 4♠
♣6
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
N 5
♦
♠3
11
600
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
N 5
♦
♥
J
11
600
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
N 5
♦
♠3
11
600
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
S 3♠
♦
T
10
170
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T762
♥
ET832
♦
72
♣
E5
♠
KD954
♥
65
♦
B9
♣
KBT4
♠
E8
♥
KD7
♦
KD865
♣
D86
♠
B3
♥
B94
♦
ET43
♣
9732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
5
3
3
8
S
3
4
5
4
3
6
Ø
10
9
7
9
10
16
V
10
9
7
9
10
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -300 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Ø 3UT
♥
9
7
200
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
S 3
♥
♦
J
8
-50
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Ø 2UT
♣2
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Ø 2UT
♣9
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-630
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-630
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-630
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
Ø 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT3
♥
D42
♦
9
♣
765432
♠
EKD6
♥
K6
♦
EKD84
♣
EB
♠
75
♥
ET93
♦
T7532
♣
D9
♠
9842
♥
B875
♦
B6
♣
KT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
2
0
4
3
S
1
1
2
0
4
5
Ø
12
12
11
13
9
6
V
12
12
11
13
9
26
Bridge Solver
Datum: -1105 / Par: -2140 7
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
V 3UT
♣4
12
-690
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
V 3UT
♣7
13
-720
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Ø 3UT
♣7
13
-720
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
V 3UT
♣7
13
-720
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
V 3UT
♠J
13
-720
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
V 3UT
♠J
13
-720
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
Ø 6
♦
♠9
13
-1390
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ø 6
♦
♣8
13
-1390
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
V 6UT
♠J
13
-1470
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
V 6UT
♦
9
13
-1470
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Ø 7
♦
♥
5
13
-2140
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T5
♥
B9
♦
EDB9
♣
ED765
♠
EKD83
♥
D7
♦
K8632
♣
4
♠
972
♥
ET852
♦
T54
♣
B8
♠
B64
♥
K643
♦
7
♣
KT932
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
6
10
14
S
7
5
6
6
10
7
Ø
5
7
7
7
3
5
V
5
7
7
7
3
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 55 / Par: 130 3♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
N 4♣
♠9
10
130
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 3♣
♠9
10
130
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
N 4♣
♠2
10
130
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
N 3♣
♠7
9
110
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
V 3♠
♥
J
7
100
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
V 3♠
♥
J
8
50
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
V 2♠
♥
J
7
50
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
V 2♠
♥
J
7
50
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
V 3♠
♣A
8
50
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
N 4♣
♠9
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 4♣
♠9
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
8543
♥
K84
♦
T94
♣
KB7
♠
72
♥
T52
♦
E873
♣
D542
♠
KDT
♥
DB63
♦
62
♣
E983
♠
EB96
♥
E97
♦
KDB5
♣
T6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
7
8
6
7
S
8
9
7
8
6
15
Ø
5
4
6
5
7
12
V
5
3
6
5
7
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 145 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Ø 3UT
♦
K
5
400
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ø 1UT
♥
7
4
300
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Ø 3♣
♦
K
7
200
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
S 1UT
♦
3
9
150
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 2♠
♦
6
9
140
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
N 2♠
♦
6
9
140
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
N 2♠
♦
6
8
110
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Ø 1
♥
♦
K
6
100
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Ø 2♣
♦
K
7
100
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
N 4♠
♦
6
7
-150
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
532
♥
54
♦
B86
♣
D9543
♠
DB94
♥
K2
♦
K953
♣
T76
♠
KT87
♥
B83
♦
ED74
♣
EK
♠
E6
♥
EDT976
♦
T2
♣
B82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
6
2
6
3
S
3
2
6
2
6
11
Ø
7
11
7
11
6
17
V
7
11
7
11
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -445 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Ø 3
♥
♠A
7
200
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
V 1♠
♥
5
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
V 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
V 3♠
♥
5
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
V 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
92
♥
EDB42
♦
EDB976
♣
♠
ED5
♥
K6
♦
KT852
♣
987
♠
K83
♥
T753
♦
43
♣
ED53
♠
BT764
♥
98
♦
♣
KBT642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
8
7
7
14
S
7
8
8
7
7
5
Ø
6
5
5
6
5
9
V
6
5
5
6
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 128 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
V 3
♦
D
♠9
6
500
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
N 4
♥
♦
3
10
420
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
N 4
♥
♦
4
10
420
7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
N 2
♥
♦
4
8
110
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
N 2
♥
♦
4
8
110
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
V 2
♦
♠9
6
100
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
V 2
♦
♠9
6
100
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ø 1UT
♥
9
6
50
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 4
♥
♦
3
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
N 4
♥
♦
4
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
N 3
♦
D
♥
3
7
-300
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E95
♥
T952
♦
EK9
♣
852
♠
DB63
♥
D743
♦
T7
♣
DB6
♠
T742
♥
EK6
♦
8654
♣
K3
♠
K8
♥
B8
♦
DB32
♣
ET974
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
7
8
9
11
S
7
5
7
8
9
11
Ø
5
8
6
4
4
10
V
5
8
6
4
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 12 / Par: 110 3♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
N 2UT
♦
8
8
120
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
S 1UT
♠3
7
90
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
N 2UT
♠7
7
-50
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
N 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
S 2UT
♣5
6
-100
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D65
♥
EBT
♦
DB54
♣
EK8
♠
T72
♥
2
♦
E6
♣
B976432
♠
K3
♥
985
♦
KT9832
♣
T5
♠
EB984
♥
KD7643
♦
7
♣
D
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
12
12
8
6
17
S
11
12
12
8
6
12
Ø
0
0
0
5
6
6
V
0
0
0
5
6
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 803 / Par: 1430 6♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
S 6
♥
♦
A
12
1430
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
S 6
♥
♦
A
12
1430
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
S 6
♥
♣2
12
1430
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
S 5
♥
♦
A
12
680
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
N 4
♥
♣T
12
680
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
S 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 3UT
♣T
11
660
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
N 3UT
♦
T
11
660
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
S 5
♥
♦
A
11
650
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
N 3UT
♦
2
10
630
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
S 6
♥
♦
A
11
-100
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
4
♦
EKT6
♣
EB942
♠
K2
♥
E75
♦
DB84
♣
8753
♠
B9854
♥
B962
♦
932
♣
T
♠
E76
♥
KDT83
♦
75
♣
KD6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
10
10
11
14
S
12
9
11
10
12
14
Ø
1
4
2
2
1
2
V
1
4
2
2
1
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 441 / Par: 990 6NT S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
N 3UT
♦
9
11
460
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
S 3UT
♣8
11
460
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
S 3UT
♦
Q
11
460
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
S 3UT
♣8
11
460
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
S 3UT
♣8
10
430
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
N 3UT
♠5
10
430
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
S 3UT
♦
Q
10
430
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
N 3UT
♠5
9
400
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D2
♥
B8652
♦
T85
♣
K42
♠
E9763
♥
T
♦
632
♣
EBT7
♠
5
♥
EK9
♦
EKB97
♣
9865
♠
KBT84
♥
D743
♦
D4
♣
D3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
5
6
1
1
6
S
2
5
6
1
1
10
Ø
11
8
7
12
12
15
V
11
8
7
12
12
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -232 / Par: -920 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
V 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Ø 2UT
♥
3
9
-150
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Ø 2UT
♠Q
9
-150
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
11
-150
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
V 3♣
♦
T
11
-150
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
Ø 3♣
♣Q
12
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
N 2
♥
♦
K
6
-200
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
S 2♠
♦
6
5
-300
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
N 3
♥
♠5
6
-300
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
V 5♣
♠Q
11
-400
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
Ø 3UT
♥
3
11
-460
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED94
♥
D9764
♦
T872
♣
♠
B
♥
E3
♦
KB9
♣
EDB6543
♠
87652
♥
B52
♦
E53
♣
92
♠
KT3
♥
KT8
♦
D64
♣
KT87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
8
7
4
8
S
7
8
8
8
4
11
Ø
5
5
4
5
9
5
V
5
5
4
5
9
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -12 / Par: -110 3♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
V 4♣
♥
7
8
200
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
V 5♣
♦
7
9
200
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
N 2
♥
♣2
8
110
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
V 3♣
♥
4
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
V 3♣
♥
6
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
V 3♣
♥
6
10
-130
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
V 3♣
♥
4
10
-130
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
S 4
♥
♠8
8
-200
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
S 4
♥
♠J
8
-200
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9
♥
KBT64
♦
B43
♣
8762
♠
D86
♥
92
♦
ET985
♣
EDT
♠
KT3
♥
8753
♦
KD6
♣
B53
♠
EB7542
♥
ED
♦
72
♣
K94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
6
3
7
5
S
5
6
6
3
7
14
Ø
7
7
6
8
6
9
V
7
7
6
8
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -80 / Par: -90 1
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
V 4
♦
♠9
8
100
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
S 3♠
♥
9
8
-50
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
S 1♠
♥
9
6
-50
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
S 2♠
♥
9
7
-50
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
S 3♠
♦
A
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
N 3♠
♦
A
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
V 3
♦
♠9
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
V 3
♦
♠9
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
V 3
♦
♠9
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
V 3
♦
♠9
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
15,0
85,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
S 3♠
♦
A
6
-150
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KD7
♥
52
♦
K872
♣
EKDB
♠
985
♥
EBT97
♦
DBT3
♣
T
♠
T42
♥
K643
♦
E95
♣
954
♠
EB63
♥
D8
♦
64
♣
87632
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
9
4
5
9
18
S
5
9
4
5
9
7
Ø
4
4
9
7
3
7
V
4
4
9
7
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 69 / Par: 100 4
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
19
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
9
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
3
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
4
N 5♣
♣4
11
600
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
Preben Hallberg - Hanne Huge
17
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
11
S 2UT
♥
J
10
180
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
7
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
21
S 3♠
♥
A
10
170
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Jochen Völkner
12
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
16
N 1UT
♣9
9
150
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
Vera Bukhave - Inge Lise Schou
6
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
1
N 2♣
♥
4
9
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Vera Nybo Jensen
20
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
8
S 4♠
♣T
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
5
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
2
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
Else Steffensen - Ann-Berit Skou Andersen
13
Steen Højlund - Vivi Kobylecki
15
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
Anita S. Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
22
Jannich Laursen - Peter Basse
14
S 4♠
♦
Q
7
-300
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
10
Mona Secher Christensen - Henning Eilertsen
18
S 4♠
♦
Q
7
-300
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0