+
Turnering #136
Bronze 26 Åben+28+36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Bronze 26 Åben+28+36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B9852
♥
75
♦
B43
♣
KT3
♠
E6
♥
K64
♦
E872
♣
D962
♠
KT4
♥
T932
♦
KDT65
♣
E
♠
D73
♥
EDB8
♦
9
♣
B8754
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
3
2
6
5
S
4
6
3
2
6
10
Ø
9
7
10
11
6
12
V
9
7
10
11
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -351 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Ø 4
♦
♠3
11
-150
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Ø 3
♦
♠3
11
-150
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,2
-1,6
51,4
40,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
V 3UT
♠2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
V 3UT
♥
7
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Ø 5
♦
♠3
11
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
V 3UT
♠9
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
V 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB542
♥
86
♦
EB97
♣
BT
♠
KD963
♥
942
♦
D2
♣
954
♠
T87
♥
7
♦
KT854
♣
D763
♠
♥
EKDBT53
♦
63
♣
EK82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
13
7
13
9
12
11
S
13
7
13
8
12
17
Ø
0
6
0
4
0
5
V
0
5
0
3
0
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 1098 / Par: 2220 7NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 6UT
♦
4
13
1470
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
S 6
♥
♥
4
13
1460
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
S 6
♥
♠K
13
1460
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 6UT
♦
5
12
1440
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,2
-1,6
51,4
40,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
S 6
♥
♦
Q
12
1430
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
S 6
♥
♠K
12
1430
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 4
♥
♠K
13
710
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
S 4
♥
♦
Q
12
680
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
S 7
♥
♠K
11
-200
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
62
♥
EKD8
♦
9854
♣
E65
♠
9843
♥
T754
♦
D7
♣
KT7
♠
EBT7
♥
63
♦
EBT6
♣
D84
♠
KD5
♥
B92
♦
K32
♣
B932
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
8
7
7
13
S
7
6
8
7
7
10
Ø
5
7
5
6
5
12
V
5
7
5
5
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 62 / Par: 110 2
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 2UT
♠9
9
150
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
S 1UT
♥
4
8
120
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
S 1UT
♠9
8
120
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
S 2UT
♠9
8
120
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
S 3♣
♦
Q
9
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
M-
M*
-1,6
0,0
40,0
50,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
S 2♣
♠9
8
90
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
S 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
S 2UT
♥
7
7
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKT752
♥
KB
♦
83
♣
T32
♠
96
♥
ET9
♦
KB5
♣
EDB86
♠
84
♥
432
♦
9742
♣
9754
♠
DB3
♥
D8765
♦
EDT6
♣
K
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
10
7
5
11
S
7
11
11
7
5
14
Ø
5
2
2
6
8
0
V
5
2
2
6
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 287 / Par: 650 4♠ S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Ø 5♣ D
♠Q
7
1100
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
N 2♠
♣7
11
200
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
N 3♠
♣9
11
200
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 2♠
♣9
11
200
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 3♠
♣9
11
200
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 2♠
♥
4
11
200
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
9
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
M-
M*
-1,6
0,0
40,0
50,0
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
N 3♠
♣9
10
170
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 2♠
♠8
10
170
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
N 2♠
♣7
9
140
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB7
♥
KD6
♦
EBT54
♣
83
♠
85
♥
B8
♦
986
♣
EBT762
♠
K6432
♥
754
♦
K
♣
KD54
♠
DT9
♥
ET932
♦
D732
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
11
12
4
15
S
7
7
11
12
4
8
Ø
2
5
1
1
9
11
V
2
5
1
1
9
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 452 / Par: 800 7♣X ØV-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
680
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
680
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
N 4
♥
♥
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 4
♥
♣K
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
N 5
♦
♣K
11
600
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
N 5
♦
♠2
11
600
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
(Oversidder)
9
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
M-
M*
-1,6
-0,2
40,0
48,6
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 2
♥
♠3
11
200
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 3
♥
♥
5
10
170
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 3UT
♣K
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED984
♥
K6
♦
E7
♣
KB94
♠
B
♥
E974
♦
B42
♣
ED653
♠
T632
♥
DBT5
♦
KT5
♣
T2
♠
K75
♥
832
♦
D9863
♣
87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
5
8
7
17
S
8
9
5
8
7
5
Ø
4
4
7
4
6
6
V
5
4
7
4
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 44 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 3♠
♣2
10
170
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 3♠
♣T
9
140
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
S 3
♦
♠J
9
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
M-
M*
-1,6
-0,2
40,0
48,6
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
N 4♠
♣T
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
N 4♠
♥
Q
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
N 4♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 4♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET6
♥
K74
♦
EDT762
♣
8
♠
D52
♥
5
♦
KB983
♣
EDB7
♠
B987
♥
EDT9832
♦
♣
53
♠
K43
♥
B6
♦
54
♣
KT9642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
3
7
6
13
S
6
5
3
7
6
7
Ø
7
8
10
6
7
7
V
7
8
10
6
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -69 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Ø 4
♥
D
♠3
7
800
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
V 3UT
♠6
5
400
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
V 3UT
♦
6
8
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ø 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,4
-1,6
47,4
40,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Ø 2
♥
♣4
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Ø 2
♥
♣4
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 3UT
♥
T
7
-200
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B742
♥
EK9
♦
ED65
♣
32
♠
ET93
♥
86
♦
KB983
♣
74
♠
D865
♥
T432
♦
T2
♣
E85
♠
K
♥
DB75
♦
74
♣
KDBT96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
9
5
11
14
S
8
6
9
5
11
12
Ø
5
7
3
7
2
6
V
5
7
3
7
2
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 210 / Par: 400 5♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
S 3UT
♦
9
12
490
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 3UT
♠6
9
400
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
N 3UT
♣5
9
400
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
N 3UT
♠5
9
400
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
S 3UT
♠T
9
400
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,4
-1,6
47,4
40,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
N 3UT
♠5
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
N 3UT
♣8
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 3UT
♠5
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
N 3UT
♠5
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E95
♥
K2
♦
ED5
♣
E6532
♠
T7
♥
EB84
♦
B87
♣
D874
♠
B8632
♥
63
♦
642
♣
KBT
♠
KD4
♥
DT975
♦
KT93
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
11
11
8
17
S
9
9
11
11
8
10
Ø
3
4
2
1
4
5
V
3
4
2
2
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 380 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 3UT
♠3
11
460
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
N 3UT
♠2
11
460
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
N 3UT
♠2
11
460
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 3UT
♠6
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 3UT
♠3
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 3UT
♠2
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,1
-1,6
49,2
40,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
N 3UT
♣J
9
400
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK2
♥
D42
♦
EB63
♣
ED7
♠
DT
♥
E975
♦
D8
♣
KT654
♠
B5
♥
KBT8
♦
KT97
♣
B32
♠
987643
♥
63
♦
542
♣
98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
5
7
5
20
S
9
9
5
7
5
0
Ø
4
4
7
6
8
9
V
4
4
8
6
8
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 139 / Par: 500 4♣X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
N 4♠
♥
8
10
620
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
V 3
♥
♠K
7
200
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 3♠
♣3
9
140
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
V 3
♥
♠A
8
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,1
-1,6
49,2
40,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
9832
♥
T8
♦
E64
♣
KD92
♠
KD54
♥
KDB5
♦
T52
♣
84
♠
E6
♥
E7432
♦
DB9
♣
763
♠
BT7
♥
96
♦
K873
♣
EBT5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
4
6
7
9
S
5
6
4
6
7
9
Ø
7
7
9
6
6
11
V
7
7
9
6
6
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -109 / Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
P
0
0
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
P
0
0
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
(Oversidder)
9
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
M-
M*
-1,6
1,0
40,0
56,3
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Ø 3
♥
♠J
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Ø 2
♥
♥
9
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 3
♥
♠J
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ø 3
♥
♠T
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Ø 3
♥
♥
6
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
4
♥
KDB9854
♦
E8
♣
K32
♠
D852
♥
E73
♦
DBT9
♣
97
♠
T76
♥
T6
♦
76543
♣
ED4
♠
EKB93
♥
2
♦
K2
♣
BT865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
8
9
6
10
13
S
10
8
9
6
10
12
Ø
3
5
3
7
3
6
V
3
5
3
7
3
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 399 / Par: 630 4NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
N 4
♥
♠T
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
(Oversidder)
9
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
M-
M*
-1,6
1,0
40,0
56,3
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 3
♥
♦
7
10
170
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
N 5
♥
♠T
10
-100
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 4
♥
♦
7
8
-200
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
8632
♥
96
♦
B964
♣
K92
♠
B7
♥
T83
♦
KDT8
♣
BT73
♠
T954
♥
E754
♦
72
♣
E65
♠
EKD
♥
KDB2
♦
E53
♣
D84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
8
8
7
4
S
8
8
8
8
7
21
Ø
5
4
5
5
6
8
V
5
4
5
5
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 351 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 3UT
♣J
9
600
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
S 3UT
♦
K
9
600
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
S 3UT
♦
K
9
600
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
S 3UT
♦
K
9
600
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
S 3UT
♦
8
9
600
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,3
-1,6
52,0
40,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
S 2UT
♣3
8
120
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
S 2UT
♦
8
8
120
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
S 2UT
♦
T
8
120
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
S 3UT
♦
8
7
-200
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E2
♥
E432
♦
B9
♣
E9864
♠
4
♥
K7
♦
EKD643
♣
B753
♠
KBT983
♥
BT986
♦
T2
♣
♠
D765
♥
D5
♦
875
♣
KDT2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
5
5
9
13
S
7
4
5
5
9
9
Ø
6
9
7
8
4
5
V
6
9
7
8
4
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -47 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
V 5
♦
♣A
9
100
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Ø 3♠
♣2
7
100
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
S 2UT
♦
A
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
S 3♣
♦
A
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
S 2UT
♦
A
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,3
-1,6
52,0
40,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
V 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
V 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ø 2
♦
♣K
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K84
♥
E7
♦
4
♣
EB98732
♠
DB752
♥
K8
♦
BT83
♣
65
♠
T63
♥
D94
♦
KD952
♣
DT
♠
E9
♥
BT6532
♦
E76
♣
K4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
11
7
12
12
S
11
8
11
7
12
12
Ø
1
5
1
6
1
9
V
1
5
1
6
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 549 / Par: 1370 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
V 4♠ D
♦
4
5
1100
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
N 3UT
♠T
12
690
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
M-
M*
-1,6
0,5
40,0
52,8
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
N 3♣
♦
Q
11
150
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
S 4
♥
♦
J
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
853
♥
973
♦
KB8
♣
9653
♠
T6
♥
EK82
♦
T9732
♣
K7
♠
EKB974
♥
B4
♦
D64
♣
D4
♠
D2
♥
DT65
♦
E5
♣
EBT82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
6
4
6
4
S
4
4
6
4
6
13
Ø
9
9
7
9
5
13
V
9
9
7
9
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -138 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ø 4♠
♦
A
8
200
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ø 3♠
♦
A
8
100
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Ø 3♠
♥
6
8
100
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Ø 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
M-
M*
-1,6
0,5
40,0
52,8
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Ø 3♠
♥
6
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
S 5♣
♠T
6
-250
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
S 5♣ D
♥
A
7
-800
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T6
♥
D6
♦
ET543
♣
T875
♠
EKD874
♥
K83
♦
6
♣
K43
♠
B952
♥
BT7
♦
97
♣
DB62
♠
3
♥
E9542
♦
KDB82
♣
E9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
3
9
10
4
6
S
7
3
9
10
5
14
Ø
6
9
3
2
7
5
V
6
10
3
2
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -173 / Par: -100 5
♦
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
V 4♠
♦
A
9
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
V 5♠
♥
Q
10
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 5
♦
♠A
10
-50
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
S 5
♦
♠A
9
-100
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,2
-1,6
48,9
40,0
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
V 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
V 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
S 5
♥
D
♠A
9
-300
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D732
♥
B3
♦
983
♣
T965
♠
98
♥
ED7
♦
KT72
♣
E832
♠
KBT54
♥
T95
♦
B5
♣
B74
♠
E6
♥
K8642
♦
ED64
♣
KD
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
6
6
5
3
S
5
5
6
6
5
18
Ø
7
8
7
7
8
6
V
8
8
7
7
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -4 / Par: -120 1NT W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
S 1
♥
♦
2
8
110
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
S 1
♥
♠9
7
80
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
S 1
♥
♠9
7
80
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
S 1
♥
♠9
7
80
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
-0,2
-1,6
48,9
40,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
S 1
♥
♠8
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
S 1
♥
♠9
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 1♠
♥
2
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K987
♥
EK84
♦
53
♣
T53
♠
EB2
♥
B5
♦
BT98
♣
E872
♠
DT65
♥
962
♦
ED62
♣
D6
♠
43
♥
DT73
♦
K74
♣
KB94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
9
5
8
10
S
8
6
9
5
8
9
Ø
5
6
3
7
5
10
V
5
6
3
8
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 64 / Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Ø 2♠
♥
7
6
200
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ø 3
♦
♥
3
7
200
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
S 2
♥
♦
J
10
170
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Ø 3
♦
♣4
8
100
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
9
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
M-
M*
-1,6
-1,3
40,0
41,8
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
P
0
0
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
P
0
0
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
P
0
0
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
P
0
0
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Ø 2
♦
♥
T
8
-90
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
83
♥
KD732
♦
T952
♣
T2
♠
T7
♥
BT
♦
ED8743
♣
B94
♠
EDB65
♥
E96
♦
♣
EKD86
♠
K942
♥
854
♦
KB6
♣
753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
5
4
1
5
S
2
2
5
4
1
7
Ø
11
11
7
9
11
20
V
11
11
7
9
11
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -372 / Par: -660 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 6♠
♣3
11
100
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
Ø 2♠
♥
8
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Ø 2♠
♣7
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
Ø 2♠
♥
8
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Ø 2UT
♠2
11
-210
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
9
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
M-
M*
-1,6
-1,3
40,0
41,8
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Ø 3UT
♣7
10
-630
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-660
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-660
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
6
♥
T82
♦
EK853
♣
E872
♠
KD543
♥
E9
♦
D7
♣
K965
♠
ET72
♥
DB76
♦
B96
♣
DT
♠
B98
♥
K543
♦
T42
♣
B43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
4
6
4
11
S
4
3
4
6
4
5
Ø
8
10
8
7
8
10
V
8
10
8
7
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -198 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
9,0
-9,0
106,3
-6,3
(Oversidder)
9
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
P
0
0
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
V 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
V 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
V 2♠
♥
T
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKD
♥
KB3
♦
ET86
♣
KT6
♠
742
♥
T76
♦
5432
♣
EB4
♠
BT983
♥
5
♦
KDB97
♣
85
♠
65
♥
ED9842
♦
♣
D9732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
12
7
11
20
S
10
7
12
7
11
8
Ø
1
5
1
5
1
7
V
1
5
1
5
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 416 / Par: 980 6
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
S 6
♥
♣A
12
980
9,0
-9,0
106,3
-6,3
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
S 4
♥
♠4
12
480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
S 4
♥
♦
5
12
480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
S 4
♥
♣A
12
480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
S 4
♥
♠7
11
450
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
N 3UT
♦
K
10
430
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
N 3UT
♦
K
10
430
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
(Oversidder)
9
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
P
0
0
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
N 6UT
♦
K
11
-50
-9,0
9,0
-6,3
106,3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
KBT987
♦
EK86
♣
92
♠
9754
♥
E5
♦
95
♣
EDT65
♠
D832
♥
43
♦
B43
♣
8743
♠
EBT6
♥
D62
♦
DT72
♣
KB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
10
10
6
14
S
8
8
11
11
7
13
Ø
2
5
2
2
5
3
V
2
5
2
2
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 253 / Par: 650 4
♥
S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
N 4
♥
♣8
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
N 4
♥
♣8
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
N 4
♥
♣7
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
N 4
♥
♣7
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,1
-1,6
50,6
40,0
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
N 2
♥
♠2
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
N 5
♥
♣8
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
N 5
♥
♣8
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
S 3UT
♣T
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
S 3UT
♣5
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D7
♥
82
♦
DB983
♣
E832
♠
B82
♥
E653
♦
EKT
♣
765
♠
ET3
♥
DB7
♦
652
♣
KD94
♠
K9654
♥
KT94
♦
74
♣
BT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
5
5
9
S
4
5
4
5
5
7
Ø
9
7
8
8
8
12
V
9
7
8
8
8
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -97 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oskar Franch - Kirsten Franch
18
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
14
Ø 2UT
♠4
5
150
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Poul Vestervig Poulsen - Ejgil Andersen
20
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
12
Ø 3
♦
♠4
7
100
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
5
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
4
V 3♣
♠Q
8
50
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Cathrine Underbjerg (S) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (S)
3
Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen - Maja Palmø
6
P
0
0
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Carsten Weisz - Lene Bruun
17
(Oversidder)
9
M*
M-
0,1
-1,6
50,6
40,0
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
10
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
16
V 3♣
♥
8
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
15
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jon Storm Hylsberg
11
V 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Trine Schaltz - Søren Gjerding
19
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
13
Ø 2UT
♠5
9
-150
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
2
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
7
Ø 3UT
♠4
9
-400
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Karin Ellinor Holm - Beata Sarna (S)
1
Daniel Josch - Micha Frühling
8
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-400
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8