+
Turnering #85
Festival GULD, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Festival GULD, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-07-2022
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K3
♥
D8762
♦
D542
♣
T5
♠
E8652
♥
T94
♦
B9
♣
EB4
♠
DB7
♥
EKB53
♦
KT83
♣
6
♠
T94
♥
♦
E76
♣
KD98732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
3
4
8
7
S
3
3
3
4
8
9
Ø
10
10
10
8
5
14
V
10
10
10
8
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -359 / Par: -430 4NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Ø 3
♥
♣K
10
-170
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
N 3
♦
♦
3
3
-300
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 4♣ D
♥
4
8
-300
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
S 4♣ D
♥
T
8
-300
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
V 4♠
♣T
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD4
♥
KDBT63
♦
8
♣
832
♠
7632
♥
E952
♦
B642
♣
B
♠
EBT9
♥
♦
KT7
♣
E97654
♠
85
♥
874
♦
ED953
♣
KDT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
3
8
5
5
11
S
7
3
8
5
5
11
Ø
5
9
4
7
7
12
V
5
9
4
5
7
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -155 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 3♠
♠8
7
100
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 3♠
♥
7
8
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Ø 4♠
♣K
9
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ø 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Ø 3♠
♣K
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ø 3♠
♥
7
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 3♠
♥
7
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
N 4
♥
D
♣A
8
-500
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
N 4
♥
D
♣A
8
-500
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
864
♥
E9
♦
EK5
♣
KDB95
♠
KBT
♥
876
♦
BT96
♣
T84
♠
972
♥
KBT532
♦
D43
♣
2
♠
ED53
♥
D4
♦
872
♣
E763
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
5
7
10
17
S
9
9
5
7
10
12
Ø
4
3
8
6
3
6
V
4
3
8
6
3
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 360 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
N 3UT
♥
T
11
460
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 3UT
♥
8
10
430
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
N 3UT
♠7
10
430
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
N 3UT
♥
J
10
430
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
N 3UT
♠7
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 6♣
♥
6
9
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT8
♥
KB642
♦
EDT
♣
D4
♠
4
♥
T753
♦
B876
♣
EB72
♠
D765
♥
D
♦
K942
♣
KT93
♠
EB932
♥
E98
♦
53
♣
865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
11
5
5
15
S
9
9
11
5
5
9
Ø
2
2
1
7
7
10
V
2
2
1
7
7
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 428 / Par: 650 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
N 4
♥
♠7
12
680
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
N 4
♥
♠5
12
680
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
N 4
♥
♥
Q
12
680
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
S 4
♥
♠4
11
650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
N 4
♥
♣T
10
620
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
N 2
♥
♥
Q
10
170
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
N 4
♥
♠6
8
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
N 4♠
♥
Q
7
-300
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B8642
♥
D94
♦
EKD
♣
75
♠
KDT3
♥
E862
♦
9652
♣
3
♠
E5
♥
B7
♦
B83
♣
EDB962
♠
97
♥
KT53
♦
T74
♣
KT84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
6
5
12
S
7
6
7
6
5
6
Ø
6
6
6
7
7
13
V
6
6
6
7
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 40 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
V 3UT
♦
A
6
150
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Ø 3UT
♠7
6
150
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3UT D
♦
Q
8
100
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
V 3UT
♦
A
7
100
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
V 3UT
♦
A
8
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Ø 2♣
♠7
7
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Ø 3♣
♠9
8
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 2♣
♠T
7
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
N 2♠
♦
3
7
-100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
S 2UT
♣3
6
-200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED9
♥
B9
♦
DT97
♣
T843
♠
63
♥
ED63
♦
B654
♣
EK5
♠
BT74
♥
KT87
♦
♣
DB762
♠
K852
♥
542
♦
EK832
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
2
9
4
9
S
4
6
2
9
4
10
Ø
5
5
11
4
9
7
V
5
5
11
4
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -284 / Par: -500 6
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
8
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
S 2♠
♣A
5
-150
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Ø 2
♥
♣9
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Ø 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Ø 3
♥
♣T
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 2
♥
♣9
11
-200
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
A
11
-990
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
832
♥
EB
♦
DB63
♣
KD87
♠
BT974
♥
T
♦
KT
♣
EB942
♠
EK65
♥
K842
♦
52
♣
T53
♠
D
♥
D97653
♦
E9874
♣
6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
8
9
4
13
S
5
4
8
9
4
8
Ø
8
9
4
4
9
10
V
8
9
4
4
9
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -84 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 3
♦
♠J
9
110
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 3
♦
♠J
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
V 3♠
♠3
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
V 3♠
♠3
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
N 4
♥
D
♠A
9
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann *
6
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard *
19
S 2
♥
♠J
8
*110
* -8,0
* 8,0
* 5,6
* 94,4
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
S 4
♥
♠J
7
-300
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ED432
♥
5
♦
D52
♣
K976
♠
B
♥
K9632
♦
EBT
♣
DB83
♠
9765
♥
EB84
♦
K943
♣
E
♠
KT8
♥
DT7
♦
876
♣
T542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
1
3
5
11
S
6
5
1
3
5
5
Ø
7
7
11
10
7
12
V
7
7
11
10
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -422 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
N 1♠
♠5
6
-50
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann *
6
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard *
19
V 4
♥
♥
5
12
*-480
* 6,0
* -6,0
* 83,3
* 16,7
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-450
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
V 4
♥
♥
5
11
-450
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-450
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
V 4
♥
♥
4
11
-450
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
V 5
♥
♠A
11
-450
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
V 4
♥
♣6
12
-480
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 4
♥
♦
2
12
-480
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 4
♥
♦
5
12
-480
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD8
♥
ED4
♦
B97
♣
B874
♠
BT653
♥
♦
DT6542
♣
K5
♠
E74
♥
KT87
♦
K83
♣
932
♠
92
♥
B96532
♦
E
♣
EDT6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
10
4
10
13
S
6
4
10
4
10
11
Ø
6
9
3
9
3
10
V
6
9
3
9
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 373 / Par: 200 4♠X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 4
♥
♠3
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
N 4
♥
♣2
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 4
♥
♠3
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
N 4
♥
♦
8
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
S 4
♥
♦
4
10
420
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann *
6
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard *
19
N 4
♥
♣3
10
*420
* -1,0
* 1,0
* 44,4
* 55,6
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT
♥
DB96
♦
E76
♣
EK63
♠
843
♥
ET
♦
T84
♣
DB852
♠
E9652
♥
K7
♦
53
♣
T974
♠
KB7
♥
85432
♦
KDB92
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
6
10
10
6
16
S
9
6
10
10
6
10
Ø
3
7
3
3
7
7
V
3
6
3
3
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 581 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
N 4
♥
♣T
11
650
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 4
♥
♠3
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
S 4
♥
♠4
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
S 4
♥
♠4
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
N 4
♥
♣T
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 4
♥
♠5
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
N 4
♥
♣T
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ø 3♠
♦
K
7
200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
65
♥
72
♦
D863
♣
DT964
♠
B98
♥
EB8654
♦
E72
♣
2
♠
KDT4
♥
DT9
♦
T954
♣
87
♠
E732
♥
K3
♦
KB
♣
EKB53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
3
6
9
4
S
6
5
3
6
9
19
Ø
5
7
9
6
3
7
V
5
7
9
6
3
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -8 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
S 4♣ D
♥
A
11
610
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 3♣
♦
2
10
130
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
S 4♣
♣2
10
130
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
S 4♣
♠9
10
130
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 4♣
♥
A
10
130
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
S 4♣
♠8
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
S 5♣
♥
A
10
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 3UT
♥
4
7
-100
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
V 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
V 4
♥
D
♠5
10
-590
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT62
♥
E
♦
KD62
♣
D532
♠
K74
♥
KD
♦
EBT873
♣
KT
♠
D853
♥
87652
♦
4
♣
876
♠
E9
♥
BT943
♦
95
♣
EB94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
8
6
9
12
S
8
7
8
7
9
10
Ø
4
5
5
6
3
2
V
4
5
5
6
3
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 193 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
V 2
♥
D
♠J
5
500
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 3
♦
D
♥
A
7
300
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
V 2
♥
D
♠J
6
300
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3UT
♠J
5
200
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
N 2♠
♥
7
8
110
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
S 3♣
♥
K
9
110
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
S 3♣
♥
K
9
110
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
V 2
♥
♠J
6
100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
V 2
♥
♦
K
6
100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
V 3
♦
♠J
7
100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT974
♥
K9
♦
T84
♣
BT3
♠
K8
♥
BT764
♦
7
♣
KD765
♠
ED2
♥
52
♦
EKDB96
♣
42
♠
653
♥
ED83
♦
532
♣
E98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
3
4
5
S
4
5
4
3
4
10
Ø
9
8
9
10
8
16
V
9
8
9
10
8
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -580 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Ø 3
♦
♠6
10
-130
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Ø 3UT
♥
A
9
-600
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Ø 3UT
♣8
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
V 3UT
♠J
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 3UT
♠J
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 3UT
♠J
10
-630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-660
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
842
♥
K4
♦
KB754
♣
D72
♠
E75
♥
DT98752
♦
63
♣
4
♠
KD93
♥
6
♦
E98
♣
KB986
♠
BT6
♥
EB3
♦
DT2
♣
ET53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
4
7
6
9
S
7
5
4
7
6
12
Ø
6
7
8
5
7
13
V
6
7
8
5
7
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -97 / Par: -100 2NTX NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3
♥
♠4
8
50
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
N 3
♦
♥
6
8
-50
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
V 2
♥
♦
5
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 2
♥
♠4
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
V 2
♥
♦
5
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 2
♥
♠2
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
V 2
♥
♦
4
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
V 2
♥
♠4
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
V 2
♥
♠4
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
V 2
♥
♠4
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
52
♥
987543
♦
K9
♣
ED5
♠
BT9
♥
KB2
♦
83
♣
KB862
♠
E763
♥
ED6
♦
BT742
♣
9
♠
KD84
♥
T
♦
ED65
♣
T743
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
8
7
8
9
S
7
7
8
7
8
11
Ø
5
6
5
6
5
11
V
5
6
5
5
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 130 / Par: 110 2
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3♣ D
♦
K
5
800
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
N 1UT
♦
4
9
150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 2UT
♣2
9
150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
N 2
♥
♣9
9
140
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
N 2
♥
♣9
8
110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
7
100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 2♠
♥
5
7
50
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
P
0
0
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 2UT
♦
8
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
S 3UT
♣6
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T6
♥
KD954
♦
B95
♣
T92
♠
D73
♥
ET2
♦
KT
♣
EKB64
♠
K2
♥
763
♦
87643
♣
D53
♠
EB9854
♥
B8
♦
ED2
♣
87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
6
5
4
6
S
5
8
7
5
4
12
Ø
7
5
6
7
9
5
V
7
5
6
7
9
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: 71 / Par: -100 3♠X S-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
7
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
S 2
♥
♠K
9
140
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
S 2♠
♣K
9
140
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 2♠
♣A
7
-50
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
S 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
V 3♣
♠T
9
-110
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K54
♥
T83
♦
D9842
♣
63
♠
EB862
♥
EK954
♦
K7
♣
5
♠
T9
♥
72
♦
EBT6
♣
KBT94
♠
D73
♥
DB6
♦
53
♣
ED872
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
3
4
4
5
S
4
2
3
4
4
11
Ø
9
10
10
8
9
9
V
9
10
9
8
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -250 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 4♠
♦
5
9
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
8
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
V 2♠
♣6
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
V 2♠
♣6
10
-170
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 3♠
♠7
11
-200
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Ø 3UT
♣2
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ø 3UT
♣5
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD973
♥
T42
♦
63
♣
972
♠
B854
♥
B987
♦
54
♣
DBT
♠
T
♥
53
♦
EDBT9872
♣
83
♠
E62
♥
EKD6
♦
K
♣
EK654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
11
10
5
11
5
S
5
11
10
5
11
23
Ø
3
1
2
8
1
7
V
3
1
2
8
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 512 / Par: 650 5♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
N 5♠
♦
A
12
680
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
N 5♠
♦
A
11
650
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
N 4♠
♦
A
11
650
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
N 4♠
♣8
10
620
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
N 4♠
♣3
10
620
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
8
500
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
8
500
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
8
500
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
8
500
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
N 6♠
♣8
11
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
96
♥
97
♦
B852
♣
KB832
♠
DT843
♥
T42
♦
D4
♣
T97
♠
KB72
♥
D83
♦
EK973
♣
4
♠
E5
♥
EKB65
♦
T6
♣
ED65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
5
10
6
11
5
S
10
5
10
6
11
18
Ø
2
8
2
6
2
13
V
2
8
2
6
2
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 187 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
V 4♠ D
♥
7
8
500
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
N 3UT
♦
7
10
430
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
S 5♣
♣T
11
400
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
S 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
S 3♣
♦
Q
11
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 3♣
♦
Q
11
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
N 3♣
♦
K
10
130
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
N 2UT
♠3
8
120
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
8
-90
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
8
-90
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
E9864
♦
T9865
♣
K74
♠
E843
♥
KT3
♦
EK73
♣
82
♠
DB7
♥
B752
♦
D2
♣
T965
♠
KT9652
♥
D
♦
B4
♣
EDB3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
6
7
7
7
S
6
7
6
7
7
13
Ø
7
6
6
5
5
6
V
7
6
6
5
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -19 / Par: -90 1NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 2♠
♦
A
8
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
S 2♣
♣2
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
N 2
♥
♦
Q
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
S 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
S 2♠
♦
K
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
S 2♠
♦
K
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
S 2♠
♥
K
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 2♠
♣8
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
N 3
♥
♣T
7
-200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T7654
♥
B
♦
D985
♣
853
♠
E3
♥
T873
♦
764
♣
EKD2
♠
DB9
♥
E652
♦
KBT2
♣
64
♠
K82
♥
KD94
♦
E3
♣
BT97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
3
4
3
S
4
5
4
3
4
13
Ø
9
7
9
9
8
11
V
9
7
9
9
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -162 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Ø 4
♥
♣J
8
100
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 4
♥
D
♣J
9
100
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Ø 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
V 3
♥
♦
5
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
V 1
♥
♠5
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
S 1♣
♥
3
5
-200
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
N 1♠ D
♣4
6
-200
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 2♠
♣A
6
-200
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B986
♥
654
♦
K96
♣
EKD
♠
DT532
♥
2
♦
B8753
♣
94
♠
E7
♥
K9873
♦
ED4
♣
653
♠
K4
♥
EDBT
♦
T2
♣
BT872
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
9
5
10
13
S
10
7
9
5
10
11
Ø
3
6
4
8
3
13
V
3
6
4
8
3
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 176 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
S 3UT
♥
2
10
430
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
S 3UT
♠2
10
430
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 1UT
♣J
3
400
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Ø 1UT
♣J
4
300
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
V 2♠
♣K
6
200
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
S 2UT
♠2
10
180
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
N 2UT
♥
2
10
180
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Ø 2
♦
♣J
8
-90
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ø 2
♦
♦
2
8
-90
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Ø 1UT
♥
7
10
-180
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT865
♥
T64
♦
T85
♣
T9
♠
EK3
♥
EB2
♦
D94
♣
8732
♠
972
♥
K953
♦
K762
♣
KB
♠
B4
♥
D87
♦
EB3
♣
ED654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
4
4
5
2
S
4
6
4
4
5
14
Ø
9
7
9
9
8
10
V
8
7
8
8
8
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -236 / Par: -600 3NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
S 2♠
♣8
7
-100
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
S 2♠
♠A
7
-100
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 1
♥
♠J
8
-110
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Ø 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 3
♥
♠J
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Ø 1
♥
♠J
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
S 2♠
♣3
6
-200
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 1♣
♠A
5
-200
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ø 3UT
♣5
9
-600
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K432
♥
E6
♦
T8642
♣
D5
♠
E875
♥
B5
♦
KB5
♣
T732
♠
BT96
♥
D72
♦
9
♣
E9864
♠
D
♥
KT9843
♦
ED73
♣
KB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
8
9
5
9
S
7
6
8
9
5
15
Ø
6
7
5
4
7
7
V
6
7
5
4
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 78 / Par: 110 3
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
N 2
♦
♠J
9
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
S 2
♥
♣7
8
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
S 2
♥
♣7
8
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
S 2
♥
♣3
8
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
S 3
♦
♣2
9
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
S 3
♦
♣7
9
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
S 2
♥
♣7
8
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
S 2
♥
♣3
8
110
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Ø 3♠
♠Q
8
50
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
S 3UT
♠5
6
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T976
♥
BT5
♦
8
♣
T7432
♠
B5
♥
ED863
♦
B53
♣
D86
♠
EKD84
♥
42
♦
9742
♣
EB
♠
32
♥
K97
♦
EKDT6
♣
K95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
4
4
6
1
S
4
4
4
4
6
15
Ø
8
9
7
7
5
14
V
8
9
7
7
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -124 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
Ø 2♠
♦
8
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
S 2♠
♠J
3
-250
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDB7
♥
53
♦
9
♣
T97653
♠
T9
♥
EBT8
♦
EDB2
♣
ED8
♠
64
♥
K64
♦
T8643
♣
B42
♠
K8532
♥
D972
♦
K75
♣
K
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
9
2
1
6
7
S
2
9
3
2
6
11
Ø
8
4
9
11
6
4
V
8
4
9
11
6
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -199 / Par: -500 5♠X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
N 2♠
♣2
10
170
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
N 2♠
♦
6
9
140
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
S 4♠
♠7
9
-100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
V 3
♦
♣T
11
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 3
♦
♥
3
11
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
V 2UT
♣T
9
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
V 4
♦
♠A
11
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
S 4♠ D
♠T
9
-200
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
Ø 5
♦
♠2
11
-600
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
S 4♠ D
♠T
7
-800
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D
♥
T
♦
DT9732
♣
K8642
♠
E8432
♥
DB9
♦
B65
♣
53
♠
KT9765
♥
K43
♦
4
♣
BT9
♠
B
♥
E87652
♦
EK8
♣
ED7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
9
12
12
7
S
7
4
9
12
12
18
Ø
1
8
3
0
0
7
V
1
8
3
0
0
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 272 / Par: 800 6♠X ØV-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen
20
Flemming Poulsen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9
N 6
♦
♥
4
12
920
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
17
Ture Rademacher - Benny Marquart
1
S 5♣
♠A
12
420
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Geta Mihai - Radu Mihai
5
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Karl Lasthein
13
N 5
♦
♣J
12
420
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Aron Thorfinsson - Torkild Hagen
8
Henning Østergaard - Peter Fredin
10
N 5
♦
♠9
12
420
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Tine Thisted Binder
4
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
14
V 4♠ D
♥
T
8
300
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
2
Mette Drøgemüller - Torben Ebbesen
16
S 3
♥
♥
Q
10
170
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
12
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
6
S 3
♥
♦
5
10
170
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Poul Mogensen - Martin Christoffersen
11
Lars Blakset - Preben Schmidt
7
Ø 4♠ D
♦
K
9
100
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Christian Lahrmann - Daniel Brandgaard
19
Eugen Chelu - Viorel Micescu
18
N 3UT
♠5
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
3
Freya Normann Hven - Stig Andersen
15
S 4
♥
♦
5
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4