+
Turnering #133
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD873
♥
EDB7
♦
E
♣
32
♠
BT54
♥
K864
♦
8
♣
ET85
♠
962
♥
3
♦
96532
♣
KD76
♠
♥
T952
♦
KDBT74
♣
B94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
10
11
7
20
S
8
9
10
11
7
7
Ø
5
4
0
0
6
5
V
5
4
0
0
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 161 / Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
N 4♠
♥
3
12
480
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 4♠
♥
3
12
480
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
N 4
♥
♥
3
11
450
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
N 4♠
♥
3
11
450
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
1,6
-1,8
58,6
40,0
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
N 1♠
♥
3
11
200
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
N 4
♥
♣K
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
N 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 5♠
♣K
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
N 5
♥
♣K
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
N 5♠
♣K
8
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B9754
♥
T87
♦
E
♣
K962
♠
D
♥
E5432
♦
D8652
♣
E4
♠
T2
♥
KB
♦
KBT743
♣
T53
♠
EK863
♥
D96
♦
9
♣
DB87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
4
2
8
8
S
6
9
4
2
8
12
Ø
4
3
9
10
4
8
V
4
3
9
10
4
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 109 / Par: -130 4
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
10
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
1,6
-1,8
58,6
40,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
V 4
♥
♠7
9
50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 5
♦
♠A
10
50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Ø 5
♦
♠A
10
50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 5♠
♦
2
10
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
S 5♠
♦
2
10
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
S 5♠
♥
A
10
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
S 5♠
♦
5
10
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
864
♥
8654
♦
DB54
♣
B9
♠
KDT32
♥
D3
♦
32
♣
ED84
♠
B7
♥
EBT7
♦
E96
♣
K763
♠
E95
♥
K92
♦
KT87
♣
T52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
4
6
2
4
S
3
2
4
6
2
10
Ø
9
10
9
7
11
13
V
9
10
9
7
11
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -390 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
100
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Ø 3UT
♦
T
8
100
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
V 5
♥
♦
Q
10
100
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-0,6
-1,8
47,0
40,0
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Ø 5♣
♠A
11
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
86
♥
E63
♦
EDB5
♣
E953
♠
K73
♥
DT9
♦
K2
♣
DBT82
♠
E42
♥
KB85
♦
T863
♣
K6
♠
DBT95
♥
742
♦
974
♣
74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
5
6
4
15
S
5
7
5
6
4
3
Ø
8
5
8
6
8
11
V
8
5
8
6
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -10 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
N 2♠
♦
T
9
140
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
N 2♠
♥
5
8
110
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 2♠
♠2
8
110
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
N 2♠
♦
6
8
110
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
N 2♠
♦
6
8
110
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-0,6
-1,8
47,0
40,0
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
V 2UT
♦
5
7
100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
N 2UT
♦
8
6
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
V 1UT D
♦
5
8
-380
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B98652
♥
D5
♦
74
♣
B84
♠
4
♥
K9873
♦
DBT8
♣
D65
♠
DT73
♥
62
♦
K52
♣
KT72
♠
EK
♥
EBT4
♦
E963
♣
E93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
6
6
6
4
S
7
8
6
7
6
20
Ø
6
4
7
6
7
8
V
6
4
6
6
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -58 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
S 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
S 3UT
♦
Q
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
M-
M*
-1,8
0,3
40,0
51,5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
S 4♠
♦
Q
8
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
S 4♠
♦
Q
8
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
S 4♠
♦
Q
8
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T94
♥
T6432
♦
KT
♣
EK2
♠
EKB532
♥
E
♦
B532
♣
T9
♠
D87
♥
KD9
♦
E94
♣
DB53
♠
6
♥
B875
♦
D876
♣
8764
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
6
4
4
10
S
3
2
6
4
4
3
Ø
10
10
7
8
7
14
V
10
10
7
8
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -650 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Ø 4♠
♥
5
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
V 4♠
♣K
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
M-
M*
-1,8
0,3
40,0
51,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K72
♥
B8
♦
EBT82
♣
865
♠
B983
♥
3
♦
K764
♣
EDT3
♠
ET4
♥
EKDT765
♦
5
♣
KB
♠
D65
♥
942
♦
D93
♣
9742
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
3
1
5
1
9
S
1
3
1
5
1
4
Ø
8
10
12
7
11
17
V
12
10
12
7
12
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -761 / Par: -1440 6NT W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Ø 4
♥
♥
9
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Ø 4
♥
♥
2
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Ø 4
♥
♣7
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
12
-680
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
1,7
-1,8
59,6
40,0
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Ø 4
♥
♠5
13
-710
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Ø 4
♥
♠6
13
-710
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Ø 6
♥
♥
2
12
-1430
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT973
♥
K95
♦
D84
♣
72
♠
EKB6
♥
EB8
♦
E2
♣
EB96
♠
82
♥
DT7642
♦
73
♣
KD8
♠
54
♥
3
♦
KBT965
♣
T543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
4
1
6
2
7
S
1
4
1
6
2
4
Ø
8
8
11
6
10
7
V
8
8
11
7
10
22
Bridge Solver
Datum: -364 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
V 6
♥
♦
4
11
50
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Ø 6
♥
♦
T
11
50
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Ø 6
♥
♦
9
11
50
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
1,7
-1,8
59,6
40,0
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
V 4
♥
♦
4
11
-450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
V 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
V 4
♥
♦
4
11
-450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
V 4
♥
♠T
12
-480
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
V 3UT
♠3
12
-490
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
V 3UT
♠3
12
-490
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
V 6
♥
♠T
12
-980
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KDB6
♥
K94
♦
B652
♣
K4
♠
E
♥
EDBT7
♦
KDT8
♣
T85
♠
T3
♥
82
♦
E973
♣
B9763
♠
987542
♥
653
♦
4
♣
ED2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
10
4
4
4
13
S
4
10
4
4
4
6
Ø
6
3
8
9
9
5
V
6
3
8
9
9
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 186 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
S 2♠
♣T
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
S 3♠
♦
K
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
S 2♠
♥
A
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
S 2♠
♦
K
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
S 3♠
♦
K
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
N 3♠
♥
8
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
N 3♠
♥
8
10
170
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
11
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
M-
M*
-1,8
0,1
40,0
50,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
S 2♠
♥
A
9
140
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT6
♥
DT95
♦
DB
♣
B873
♠
B52
♥
KB643
♦
KT32
♣
D
♠
ED9
♥
82
♦
E987
♣
T654
♠
8743
♥
E7
♦
654
♣
EK92
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
4
3
6
9
S
5
5
4
3
6
11
Ø
8
8
9
10
6
10
V
8
8
9
10
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -48 / Par: -140 1
♥
ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
(Oversidder)
11
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
M-
M*
-1,8
0,1
40,0
50,8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ø 1UT
♣2
7
-90
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
S 2♠
♣Q
7
-100
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
V 2
♥
♠6
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Ø 2UT
♠8
9
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T53
♥
EBT8
♦
KD9
♣
D93
♠
KDB8
♥
D7
♦
76542
♣
K2
♠
E96
♥
9
♦
EBT3
♣
EB876
♠
742
♥
K65432
♦
8
♣
T54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
1
6
1
1
12
S
3
1
6
1
1
3
Ø
7
11
7
11
11
14
V
9
11
7
11
11
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -138 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
V 5
♦
♣9
10
50
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
S 3
♥
♣K
8
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
S 2
♥
♠K
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
S 2
♥
♠K
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
2,5
-1,8
63,6
40,0
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Ø 3
♦
♣T
10
-130
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 3
♥
♠K
6
-150
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 4
♦
♣9
11
-150
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
V 2♠
♦
Q
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
V 3♠
♦
K
12
-230
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K2
♥
B8
♦
KT643
♣
B972
♠
83
♥
KT9
♦
D72
♣
KT854
♠
E654
♥
E6532
♦
85
♣
E6
♠
DBT97
♥
D74
♦
EB9
♣
D3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
8
6
8
S
6
8
4
8
6
12
Ø
5
5
8
5
6
12
V
5
5
8
5
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -13 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
8
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
V 2
♥
♦
4
7
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
2,5
-1,8
63,6
40,0
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
S 3♠
♥
K
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DB972
♥
KDB65
♦
4
♣
T8
♠
T4
♥
T93
♦
DB92
♣
D973
♠
E3
♥
E87
♦
T765
♣
EK64
♠
K865
♥
42
♦
EK83
♣
B52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
9
5
5
9
S
6
9
9
5
5
11
Ø
6
3
3
8
7
15
V
6
3
3
8
7
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 128 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
V 3
♦
D
♥
K
8
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 3♠
♦
5
10
170
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
2,1
-1,8
61,4
40,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
S 2♠
♥
9
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
S 2♠
♥
T
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
S 2♠
♥
T
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 2♠
♣3
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
S 3♠
♣7
9
140
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
N 4♠
♣A
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
975
♥
EB86
♦
E43
♣
K65
♠
D4
♥
T92
♦
K7652
♣
BT9
♠
EB863
♥
543
♦
DBT
♣
84
♠
KT2
♥
KD7
♦
98
♣
ED732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
11
7
11
12
S
10
8
11
7
11
14
Ø
2
5
2
6
2
8
V
2
5
2
6
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 309 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
S 3UT
♥
T
12
490
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
N 3UT
♠6
11
460
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
S 3UT
♠Q
11
460
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
S 3UT
♦
5
10
430
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
2,1
-1,8
61,4
40,0
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 3UT
♦
Q
9
400
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 1UT
♠Q
11
210
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
N 3
♥
♦
Q
10
170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
N 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
S 2♣
♠Q
11
150
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
S 2♣
♠Q
11
150
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
42
♥
432
♦
96532
♣
984
♠
EDT97
♥
ED86
♦
EK
♣
T2
♠
K853
♥
K75
♦
B4
♣
EDB6
♠
B6
♥
BT9
♦
DT87
♣
K753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
1
4
1
0
S
1
1
1
4
1
7
Ø
12
12
12
9
12
14
V
12
12
12
9
12
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -781 / Par: -990 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Ø 7UT
♦
7
12
50
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
V 4♠
♦
6
12
-480
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
V 4♠
♣9
12
-480
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
0,6
-1,8
53,3
40,0
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
V 6♠
♦
2
12
-980
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
V 6♠
♣8
12
-980
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 6♠
♦
6
12
-980
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
V 6♠
♦
9
12
-980
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
V 6♠
♠4
12
-980
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
V 6UT
♦
6
12
-990
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
V 6♠
♣9
13
-1010
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T4
♥
32
♦
T9642
♣
K942
♠
D982
♥
ED74
♦
B85
♣
86
♠
KB73
♥
K65
♦
K73
♣
ED5
♠
E65
♥
BT98
♦
ED
♣
BT73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
4
6
7
3
S
4
3
4
6
7
12
Ø
9
10
9
7
6
16
V
9
10
9
7
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -263 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
0,6
-1,8
53,3
40,0
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Ø 4♠
♣J
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
V 4♠
♦
9
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B82
♥
K9862
♦
3
♣
E752
♠
DT
♥
53
♦
D9876
♣
KT98
♠
EK9543
♥
DBT
♦
EK
♣
B6
♠
76
♥
E74
♦
BT542
♣
D43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
5
4
3
8
S
3
3
5
4
3
7
Ø
10
10
7
9
8
18
V
10
10
7
9
8
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -273 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Ø 4♠
♦
J
9
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Ø 3♠
♠7
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
0,6
-1,8
53,0
40,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Ø 4♠
♠6
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
V 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
9654
♥
963
♦
KD7
♣
K73
♠
E83
♥
74
♦
T842
♣
DBT5
♠
DT
♥
EKDT52
♦
E9
♣
942
♠
KB72
♥
B8
♦
B653
♣
E86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
6
4
8
S
5
7
4
6
4
10
Ø
8
5
9
6
8
15
V
8
5
9
6
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -138 / Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
V 3UT
♠4
8
50
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
6
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Ø 3
♥
♥
8
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Ø 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 2UT
♠4
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
0,6
-1,8
53,0
40,0
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Ø 2
♥
♠2
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Ø 2
♥
♠7
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Ø 2
♥
♥
8
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Ø 3
♥
♠2
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Ø 1UT
♠2
10
-180
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T2
♥
KB84
♦
97
♣
EBT62
♠
KDB4
♥
DT52
♦
ED8
♣
93
♠
E853
♥
9763
♦
6
♣
8754
♠
976
♥
E
♦
KBT5432
♣
KD
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
8
8
9
S
7
6
6
8
8
13
Ø
6
7
7
4
5
4
V
6
7
7
4
5
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 33 / Par: 90 2
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
S 2
♦
♠K
10
130
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
S 2
♦
♠K
9
110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
S 3
♦
♠K
9
110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
S 3
♦
♣9
9
110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
S 3
♦
♠K
9
110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-0,5
-1,8
47,5
40,0
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen *
12
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov *
20
S 2
♦
♠K
9
*110
* -3,0
* 3,0
* 33,3
* 66,7
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
S 4
♦
♠K
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
S 3
♦
♠K
8
-50
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 4
♦
♠K
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
S 5
♦
♠K
8
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT953
♥
K764
♦
6
♣
763
♠
D84
♥
DT93
♦
D973
♣
T4
♠
EB
♥
852
♦
EKB42
♣
982
♠
762
♥
EB
♦
T85
♣
EKDB5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
6
4
9
6
S
6
9
6
4
9
15
Ø
6
3
7
8
3
13
V
6
3
7
8
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 141 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-0,5
-1,8
47,5
40,0
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
S 4♣
♦
Q
10
130
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen *
12
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov *
20
S 2♠
♣T
9
*140
* -2,0
* 2,0
* 38,9
* 61,1
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Ø 2
♦
♣A
8
-90
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
S 4♣
♦
3
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
KD84
♦
EB96
♣
EKB98
♠
DT842
♥
ET762
♦
7
♣
73
♠
EB76
♥
53
♦
DT8543
♣
2
♠
K953
♥
B9
♦
K2
♣
DT654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
7
8
12
18
S
8
5
7
7
12
9
Ø
2
7
6
5
1
7
V
2
7
6
5
1
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 643 / Par: 1100 6♠X ØV-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
N 6♣
♥
5
12
1370
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
N 3UT
♦
5
12
690
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
N 3UT
♥
5
11
660
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
N 3UT
♥
5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-2,5
-1,8
36,4
40,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
N 5♣
♠A
12
620
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
N 5♣
♠A
12
620
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
N 5♣
♥
3
12
620
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
N 3UT
♠7
8
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB2
♥
D842
♦
54
♣
B95
♠
T953
♥
E976
♦
♣
K7643
♠
64
♥
B5
♦
EDBT873
♣
T8
♠
E87
♥
KT3
♦
K962
♣
ED2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
8
5
8
9
S
10
10
10
5
9
16
Ø
3
3
3
7
4
8
V
3
3
3
7
4
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 125 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
S 3UT
♣4
10
430
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
N 4♠
♥
J
10
420
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
S 3UT
♣4
9
400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
S 3UT
♥
6
9
400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
S 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
S 3UT
♣4
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
S 4
♥
♠T
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M-
-2,5
-1,8
36,4
40,0
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
S 3UT
♠T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B32
♥
76
♦
KDT87
♣
B75
♠
E95
♥
EB5
♦
E
♣
EKT862
♠
87
♥
DT432
♦
B32
♣
943
♠
KDT64
♥
K98
♦
9654
♣
D
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
8
1
7
1
7
S
3
8
3
7
2
10
Ø
8
5
10
4
11
3
V
8
5
10
4
11
20
Bridge Solver
Datum: -94 / Par: -600 5♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
S 3♠ D
♣A
10
930
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
V 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
V 3♣
♦
Q
10
-130
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
V 4♣
♦
K
11
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
V 4♣
♠J
11
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
V 2UT
♦
K
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
11
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
M-
M*
-1,8
-0,6
40,0
46,5
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
V 4♣
♠J
12
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
V 3
♥
♥
6
11
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T5
♥
B63
♦
D9
♣
EKT932
♠
EKB3
♥
K74
♦
KT85
♣
64
♠
D9642
♥
D98
♦
6
♣
D875
♠
87
♥
ET52
♦
EB7432
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
7
8
7
10
S
5
4
7
8
7
10
Ø
7
9
6
5
6
6
V
8
9
6
5
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -45 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
21
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
13
N 2♣
♦
6
8
90
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
2
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
5
Ø 4♠
♣J
9
50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
7
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
19
Ø 4♠
♣J
9
50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
17
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
9
Ø 4♠
♣J
9
50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
10
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
16
N 3♣
♦
6
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
11
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
15
M-
M*
-1,8
-0,6
40,0
46,5
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
14
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
20
N 4♣
♠Q
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
8
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
18
S 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
22
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
12
Ø 2♠
♣J
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
3
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
4
S 3UT
♠A
6
-150
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
6
S 3
♥
♠A
6
-150
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4