+
Turnering #11
Parturnering 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
Parturnering 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
7
♥
ED986
♦
♣
EKBT876
♠
EKDT62
♥
BT7
♦
E7
♣
54
♠
B843
♥
K2
♦
BT842
♣
92
♠
95
♥
543
♦
KD9653
♣
D3
Datum: 33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 5
♥
♠K
11
450
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
V 4♠ D
♣A
9
100
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
V 4♠ D
♣A
9
100
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 5♣
♠3
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 5
♥
♠2
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 5
♥
♠3
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 5♣
♠J
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 5♣
♠3
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 6
♥
♠6
10
-100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E42
♥
EBT9
♦
KB
♣
E942
♠
D83
♥
KD2
♦
D64
♣
KB75
♠
B9765
♥
763
♦
92
♣
D83
♠
KT
♥
854
♦
ET8753
♣
T6
Datum: 574
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 3UT
♠6
11
660
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 3UT
♠7
11
660
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 3UT
♠5
10
630
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
N 3UT
♣8
10
630
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
S 3UT
♠3
10
630
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
N 3UT
♣3
10
630
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 3UT
♠5
10
630
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 3UT
♠6
9
600
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 2♠
♣2
6
100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT4
♥
B7642
♦
KT753
♣
♠
K632
♥
3
♦
DB96
♣
E532
♠
75
♥
D5
♦
E
♣
KDBT9764
♠
EB98
♥
EKT98
♦
842
♣
8
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Ø 7♣ D
♥
A
11
500
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Ø 6♣ D
♥
A
11
200
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 6♣ D
♥
A
11
200
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 6♣ D
♥
A
11
200
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Ø 6♣
♥
6
11
100
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 5
♥
♥
3
10
-50
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
S 5
♥
D
♣A
10
-100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
S 6
♥
D
♣A
10
-300
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
11
-750
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET43
♥
K3
♦
KT9
♣
K865
♠
K86
♥
T984
♦
B8
♣
E932
♠
B52
♥
EB7
♦
E7432
♣
B4
♠
D97
♥
D652
♦
D65
♣
DT7
Datum: 113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
N 1UT
♦
2
10
180
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 1UT
♣5
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 1UT
♦
3
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
S 1UT
♥
T
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 1UT
♦
5
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 1UT
♦
3
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T85
♥
ET73
♦
B94
♣
753
♠
EKB6
♥
54
♦
DT872
♣
T2
♠
D73
♥
D92
♦
EK
♣
K9864
♠
942
♥
KB86
♦
653
♣
EDB
Datum: -200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Ø 3UT
♥
6
8
50
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 1UT
♥
8
7
-90
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 1UT
♥
6
8
-120
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
V 3♠
♥
7
9
-140
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 1UT
♦
5
9
-150
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Ø 1UT
♦
6
9
-150
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-400
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKT8
♥
97
♦
D632
♣
742
♠
973
♥
6
♦
T9875
♣
EDB5
♠
D65
♥
EDT854
♦
KB4
♣
9
♠
B42
♥
KB32
♦
E
♣
KT863
Datum: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
A
6
500
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
A
7
200
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
7
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 2♠
♣9
7
-50
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 2♠
♣9
7
-50
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
S 3♣
♥
6
7
-100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
S 2UT
♦
T
6
-100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
S 3♣
♥
6
7
-100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
A
8
-670
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T632
♥
T8
♦
92
♣
BT952
♠
ED5
♥
E432
♦
EDT86
♣
E
♠
KB
♥
DB75
♦
B7543
♣
76
♠
9874
♥
K96
♦
K
♣
KD843
Datum: -768
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
V 3UT
♣J
10
-630
15,9
0,1
99,2
0,8
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 4
♥
♠4
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Ø 4
♥
♠7
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
V 4
♥
♣J
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-680
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
M-
M+
6,4
9,6
40,0
60,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 6
♥
♣K
12
-1430
0,1
15,9
0,8
99,2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT8
♥
KB3
♦
KB92
♣
ED4
♠
B97
♥
9742
♦
DT
♣
KT86
♠
53
♥
EDT8
♦
E864
♣
B95
♠
EK642
♥
65
♦
753
♣
732
Datum: 201
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 3UT
♥
8
10
430
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Ø 3
♥
D
♠A
7
300
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 2♠
♠5
11
200
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 1UT
♥
8
10
180
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 2♠
♣5
10
170
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
S 3♠
♥
3
9
140
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 2♠
♥
3
9
140
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
S 2♠
♣8
9
140
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 2♠
♠3
8
110
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB97643
♥
KT
♦
K98
♣
4
♠
2
♥
DB8764
♦
64
♣
EK87
♠
DT8
♥
952
♦
DB5
♣
B953
♠
K5
♥
E3
♦
ET732
♣
DT62
Datum: 324
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
N 4♠
♥
5
12
480
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 4♠
♦
Q
12
480
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 4♠
♦
Q
12
480
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 6♠
♥
5
10
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
N 6♠
♥
2
10
-100
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD98
♥
9864
♦
T2
♣
DT4
♠
ET54
♥
D32
♦
KD75
♣
B9
♠
62
♥
KT75
♦
E9643
♣
65
♠
B73
♥
EB
♦
B8
♣
EK8732
Datum: 83
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Ø 2
♥
♣A
5
300
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
S 1UT
♥
2
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
S 1UT
♠4
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 2♣
♦
K
9
110
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
S 3♣
♦
K
9
110
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
S 1UT
♦
5
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
S 1UT
♦
5
7
90
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Ø 3
♦
♣K
9
-110
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Ø 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E93
♥
D7654
♦
T2
♣
D76
♠
K8
♥
KT
♦
ED865
♣
K954
♠
DB54
♥
E8
♦
KB974
♣
E3
♠
T762
♥
B932
♦
3
♣
BT82
Datum: -774
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
V 4UT
♥
4
11
-460
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
V 3UT
♥
5
11
-460
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 6
♦
♥
4
12
-920
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 6
♦
♥
4
12
-920
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
V 6
♦
♥
5
12
-920
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
V 6
♦
♦
2
12
-920
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
V 6
♦
♥
5
12
-920
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
V 6UT
♥
3
12
-990
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B873
♥
9863
♦
EB3
♣
B3
♠
♥
EDT4
♦
642
♣
KT7654
♠
KT52
♥
B52
♦
9875
♣
D9
♠
ED964
♥
K7
♦
KDT
♣
E82
Datum: -96
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
S 2♠
♦
4
9
140
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
S 4♠
♦
2
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
S 4♠
♦
4
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 4♠
♣Q
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
S 4♠
♣4
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 4♠
♣4
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
S 4♠
♦
2
9
-100
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
S 4♠
♦
2
8
-200
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
S 4♠
♣5
8
-200
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K52
♥
DB95
♦
DBT6
♣
E9
♠
863
♥
EKT64
♦
E94
♣
42
♠
E7
♥
82
♦
K732
♣
KDBT7
♠
DBT94
♥
73
♦
85
♣
8653
Datum: -57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
V 4
♥
♦
Q
8
200
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
V 4
♥
♦
Q
9
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
V 3
♥
♦
Q
8
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 2UT
♠Q
8
-120
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 2UT
♠Q
8
-120
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Ø 2♣
♠Q
10
-130
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
9
-140
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 2♠ D
♣K
6
-500
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKD7
♥
95
♦
KT5
♣
D974
♠
43
♥
DT876
♦
762
♣
EK6
♠
BT862
♥
K
♦
984
♣
BT53
♠
95
♥
EB432
♦
EDB3
♣
82
Datum: 235
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 3UT
♠6
10
430
15,9
0,1
99,2
0,8
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
N 3UT
♠J
9
400
10,3
5,8
64,1
35,9
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 3UT
♠2
9
400
10,3
5,8
64,1
35,9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 3UT
♠J
9
400
10,3
5,8
64,1
35,9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 3UT
♠6
9
400
10,3
5,8
64,1
35,9
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
M-
M-
6,4
6,4
40,0
40,0
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
S 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
2,4
13,6
14,8
85,2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 3UT
♠J
8
-50
2,4
13,6
14,8
85,2
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 3UT
♠J
8
-50
2,4
13,6
14,8
85,2
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B7
♥
ET9853
♦
5
♣
K976
♠
KT92
♥
76
♦
KT
♣
EBT85
♠
854
♥
♦
B98762
♣
D432
♠
ED63
♥
KDB42
♦
ED43
♣
Datum: 826
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 6
♥
♣A
12
1430
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
S 6
♥
♥
6
12
1430
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
S 6
♥
♥
6
12
1430
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
S 6
♥
♥
6
12
1430
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
S 6
♥
♥
7
12
1430
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
S 4
♥
♥
6
12
680
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
S 7
♥
♥
5
12
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
S 7
♥
♣A
12
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 7
♥
♠4
11
-200
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET87
♥
K5
♦
ET8
♣
K876
♠
KB5
♥
87642
♦
52
♣
B42
♠
632
♥
D93
♦
K64
♣
ED93
♠
D94
♥
EBT
♦
DB973
♣
T5
Datum: 94
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
V 2
♥
D
♦
2
7
200
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 1UT
♠6
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 1UT
♣3
9
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
S 1UT
♥
2
8
120
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 1UT
♣3
8
120
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
N 1UT
♣3
7
90
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
17
Nord
/
-
♠
875
♥
♦
EKDT86
♣
T543
♠
E94
♥
KBT83
♦
73
♣
E92
♠
KD32
♥
E964
♦
952
♣
DB
♠
BT6
♥
D752
♦
B4
♣
K876
Datum: -398
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
N 2
♦
♣Q
8
90
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
V 3
♥
♦
K
11
-200
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
11
-450
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
V 4
♥
♦
K
11
-450
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
S 5
♦
D
♠A
7
-800
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E7542
♥
875
♦
43
♣
873
♠
B
♥
EB64
♦
KDT952
♣
E6
♠
D93
♥
KD93
♦
B7
♣
K952
♠
KT86
♥
T2
♦
E86
♣
DBT4
Datum: -448
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
V 5
♦
♣7
11
-400
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
V 4
♥
♦
3
12
-480
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT73
♥
D9864
♦
5
♣
KB9
♠
E952
♥
EKT73
♦
T3
♣
T3
♠
D
♥
B5
♦
EB98764
♣
E76
♠
B864
♥
2
♦
KD2
♣
D8542
Datum: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Ø 6
♦
♠4
10
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
V 4
♥
♠3
9
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
V 3
♦
♦
5
9
-110
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Ø 3
♦
♣2
10
-130
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 3
♦
♣3
10
-130
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Ø 3
♦
♣2
10
-130
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
V 3
♥
♠3
9
-140
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
V 3UT
♠7
10
-630
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB
♥
82
♦
KBT65
♣
6543
♠
85
♥
KT765
♦
E983
♣
E2
♠
T9763
♥
E93
♦
742
♣
98
♠
KD42
♥
DB4
♦
D
♣
KDBT7
Datum: 116
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
N 3UT
♣2
9
600
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 3♣
♠8
11
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 3
♦
♣9
11
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
S 3♣
♠8
9
110
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
S 2♣
♦
A
9
110
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
S 3♣
♠8
9
110
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
S 3♣
♥
6
9
110
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 3
♦
♣9
8
-100
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
S 3UT
♥
5
7
-200
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDT6
♥
K86
♦
BT86
♣
D3
♠
K8
♥
D3
♦
K752
♣
E9872
♠
B75432
♥
T9542
♦
3
♣
B
♠
9
♥
EB7
♦
ED94
♣
KT654
Datum: 558
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Ø 4♠ D
♣2
6
800
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 3UT
♠2
10
630
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
S 3UT
♣2
10
630
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
N 3UT
♣J
9
600
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 3UT
♠2
9
600
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
N 5
♦
♣J
10
-100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K953
♥
E986
♦
EDB
♣
95
♠
72
♥
2
♦
K752
♣
EKBT72
♠
EDT
♥
KD5
♦
9843
♣
D43
♠
B864
♥
BT743
♦
T6
♣
86
Datum: -454
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
9
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Ø 4
♦
♠4
8
200
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-600
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Ø 3UT
♥
J
9
-600
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-600
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
S 4
♥
D
♠7
6
-800
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD
♥
KD7
♦
K98
♣
B8742
♠
7
♥
BT9862
♦
D52
♣
ET9
♠
E854
♥
543
♦
B3
♣
K653
♠
BT9632
♥
E
♦
ET764
♣
D
Datum: 372
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 3UT
♥
5
9
600
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 3UT
♦
J
9
600
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 3UT
♠2
9
600
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 6
♦
♥
J
11
-100
3,0
13,0
18,8
81,3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
S 6
♦
♣A
10
-200
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KD
♥
KDB54
♦
T72
♣
EB8
♠
T853
♥
76
♦
64
♣
KT652
♠
94
♥
932
♦
EKB9
♣
D943
♠
EB762
♥
ET8
♦
D853
♣
7
Datum: 380
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 3UT
♦
K
11
460
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 3UT
♦
A
11
460
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 3UT
♦
A
11
460
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 3UT
♦
A
11
460
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 4
♥
♣2
10
420
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
S 6
♥
♦
6
10
-100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B862
♥
B85
♦
E87
♣
D96
♠
EKD5
♥
D2
♦
9432
♣
532
♠
943
♥
ET64
♦
KT65
♣
E4
♠
T7
♥
K973
♦
DB
♣
KBT87
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ø 3UT
♣T
6
300
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
V 3♠
♣2
7
200
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Ø 1UT
♣T
7
-90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Ø 1UT
♣7
7
-90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Ø 1UT
♣J
7
-90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Ø 1UT
♣J
7
-90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
S 3♣
♠A
7
-100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
V 2
♦
♣9
9
-110
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 2UT
♠T
9
-150
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D87
♥
8642
♦
B872
♣
98
♠
E63
♥
KDT53
♦
E53
♣
ED
♠
KBT4
♥
B7
♦
KD9
♣
T543
♠
952
♥
E9
♦
T64
♣
KB762
Datum: -670
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
V 3UT
♣9
10
-630
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
V 3UT
♣9
10
-630
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
V 3UT
♣9
11
-660
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
V 3UT
♣9
12
-690
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 3UT
♣2
12
-690
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 3UT
♦
3
12
-690
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
V 3UT
♦
2
12
-690
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
V 3UT
♣2
12
-690
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
8
♥
T8
♦
DT7642
♣
KDB6
♠
D972
♥
KD64
♦
K98
♣
T2
♠
6543
♥
B952
♦
E53
♣
E5
♠
EKBT
♥
E73
♦
B
♣
98743
Datum: 120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
J
6
300
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Ø 3
♥
♠K
6
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 4♣
♠5
11
150
13,0
3,0
81,3
18,8
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
S 3
♦
♥
K
10
130
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 2
♦
♣A
10
130
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
S 3♣
♥
K
10
130
8,0
8,0
50,0
50,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
V 3
♥
♠T
7
100
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 1UT
♥
2
7
90
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
S 5♣ D
♥
K
10
-100
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKB653
♥
BT72
♦
EB
♣
6
♠
97
♥
K53
♦
642
♣
T9754
♠
84
♥
D6
♦
KDT73
♣
KB83
♠
DT2
♥
E984
♦
985
♣
ED2
Datum: 657
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
N 4♠
♦
K
12
680
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 4♠
♦
K
12
680
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
N 4♠
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 4♠
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 4
♥
♣2
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 4♠
♦
K
11
650
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E7
♥
ED4
♦
EBT63
♣
KT9
♠
K65
♥
T75
♦
KD52
♣
632
♠
DT
♥
KB6
♦
984
♣
EB874
♠
B98432
♥
9832
♦
7
♣
D5
Datum: -14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 2♠
♦
8
9
140
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
S 2♠
♦
K
9
140
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
S 2♠
♥
5
8
110
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 1
♦
♥
6
8
90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 1
♦
♣7
8
90
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
S 3♠
♣6
8
-100
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 2UT
♣7
7
-100
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
S 4♠
♣2
8
-200
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 3UT
♣4
6
-300
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K76
♥
BT832
♦
B5
♣
942
♠
EB832
♥
E
♦
K872
♣
KB6
♠
T54
♥
76
♦
DT643
♣
E73
♠
D9
♥
KD954
♦
E9
♣
DT85
Datum: -298
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
S 4
♥
♦
5
7
-150
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
V 3♠
♥
J
10
-170
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
V 3♠
♥
J
11
-200
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
V 3♠
♦
J
11
-200
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
V 3♠
♦
J
11
-200
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
V 3♠
♥
J
11
-200
9,0
7,0
56,3
43,8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-450
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
V 4♠ D
♠6
11
-690
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET8
♥
D5
♦
KDB64
♣
876
♠
B976
♥
EB73
♦
987
♣
K4
♠
K52
♥
K64
♦
532
♣
EB32
♠
D43
♥
T982
♦
ET
♣
DT95
Datum: 89
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
15,0
1,0
93,8
6,3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
V 2♣
♦
K
6
100
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
S 1UT
♠7
7
90
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 1UT
♠2
7
90
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 1UT
♥
5
7
90
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 1UT
♠2
7
90
7,0
9,0
43,8
56,3
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
50
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
50
1,0
15,0
6,3
93,8
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
T843
♦
KB86
♣
965
♠
T82
♥
EDB9
♦
942
♣
KB4
♠
K9654
♥
K7
♦
E7
♣
E832
♠
EDB
♥
652
♦
DT53
♣
DT7
Datum: -392
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
V 3UT
♥
3
7
200
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
V 3UT
♦
J
8
100
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Ø 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Ø 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
V 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
5,0
11,0
31,3
68,8
33
Nord
/
-
♠
K
♥
EK8
♦
KDBT3
♣
8763
♠
B93
♥
DT63
♦
54
♣
KDBT
♠
D654
♥
B54
♦
E86
♣
E95
♠
ET872
♥
972
♦
972
♣
42
Datum: 26
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 3♣
♦
2
6
150
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 2♠
♥
4
8
110
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
S 2♠
♣K
8
110
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 2
♦
♥
5
9
110
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 2♠
8
110
11,0
5,0
68,8
31,3
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 1UT
♣2
7
90
6,0
10,0
37,5
62,5
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 3UT
♥
5
8
-50
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 3
♦
♦
2
7
-100
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 3
♦
D
♦
5
7
-300
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
T98653
♦
ET8
♣
K6
♠
K862
♥
K7
♦
K9543
♣
D8
♠
E9743
♥
DB2
♦
D7
♣
ET3
♠
BT
♥
E4
♦
B62
♣
B97542
Datum: -351
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
Ø 1UT
♣4
8
-120
16,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
Ø 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
14,0
2,0
87,5
12,5
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
Ø 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
12,0
4,0
75,0
25,0
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
Ø 4♠
♣5
10
-420
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
Ø 4♠
♣3
11
-450
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
Ø 4♠
♣4
11
-450
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
4,0
12,0
25,0
75,0
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB72
♥
B9
♦
EDB9
♣
K2
♠
954
♥
T874
♦
K43
♣
ET5
♠
T6
♥
ED632
♦
876
♣
D43
♠
E83
♥
K5
♦
T52
♣
B9876
Datum: 420
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
10
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
3
N 4♠
♦
5
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
9
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
4
N 4♠
♠T
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
18
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
15
N 4♠
♣4
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
11
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
2
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
1
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
12
N 4♠
♦
7
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
16
N 4♠
♦
7
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
17
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
13
N 4♠
♦
6
11
450
10,0
6,0
62,5
37,5
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
7
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
6
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
2,0
14,0
12,5
87,5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
8
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
0,0
16,0
0,0
100,0