+
Turnering #107
Kvalifikation, BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Kvalifikation, BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 15-11-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K4
♥
975
♦
T62
♣
E7652
♠
E93
♥
ED863
♦
9
♣
DB93
♠
D765
♥
BT42
♦
B875
♣
4
♠
BT82
♥
K
♦
EKD43
♣
KT8
Datum: -66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
5,0
91,7
-100
1
2,0
66,7
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-140
2
-3,0
25,0
-170
1
-6,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E8764
♥
♦
BT54
♣
ED32
♠
953
♥
K962
♦
D8632
♣
T
♠
BT
♥
DB87
♦
EK97
♣
976
♠
KD2
♥
ET543
♦
♣
KB854
Datum: 567
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
2
5,0
91,7
640
1
2,0
66,7
630
1
0,0
50,0
620
2
-3,0
25,0
100
1
-6,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
98754
♥
EK87
♦
K4
♣
85
♠
E
♥
B953
♦
B973
♣
DB97
♠
DB2
♥
T62
♦
ET65
♣
E64
♠
KT63
♥
D4
♦
D82
♣
KT32
Datum: 70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
6,0
100,0
140
3
2,0
66,7
0
2
-3,0
25,0
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDT87
♥
E
♦
K982
♣
B43
♠
B3
♥
BT4
♦
BT43
♣
EKDT
♠
965
♥
K9532
♦
ED
♣
985
♠
K42
♥
D876
♦
765
♣
762
Datum: 29
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
6,0
100,0
140
1
4,0
83,3
100
2
1,0
58,3
-100
1
-2,0
33,3
-140
1
-4,0
16,7
-200
1
-6,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ED83
♥
73
♦
D982
♣
ET6
♠
BT7
♥
52
♦
K63
♣
KDB32
♠
K95
♥
EKT986
♦
E4
♣
54
♠
642
♥
DB4
♦
BT75
♣
987
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
4,0
83,3
-170
4
-3,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
43,3%
-4,0
9
43,3%
39,0
1
4
Anne Hansen - Ebba Tornøe
60,0%
6,0
4
60,0%
39,0
1
14
Poul V. Hansen - Chris Demant
66,7%
10,0
2
66,7%
38,0
3
7
Kurt Jeppesen - Jørgen Nielsen
85,0%
21,0
1
85,0%
20,0
4
10
Niels Lønborg - Paul Jørgen Tønder
15,0%
-21,0
14
15,0%
12,0
5
12
Kirsten Rasmussen - Flemming Rasmussen
56,7%
4,0
6
56,7%
12,0
5
9
Inge Marcussen - Kaj Rosell (S)
61,7%
7,0
3
61,7%
3,0
7
1
Morten Larsen - Lars-Bo Christensen
58,3%
5,0
5
58,3%
1,0
8
8
Jens Peter Jacobsen - Jesper Ludvigsen
38,3%
-7,0
12
38,3%
-8,0
9
3
Grete B. Rasmussen - Elin Røjgaard Petersen
41,7%
-5,0
10
41,7%
-21,0
10
11
Henrik Helle - Tommy Knoth
51,7%
1,0
7
51,7%
-22,0
11
13
Finn Møller - Jørn Erik Hansen (S)
40,0%
-6,0
11
40,0%
-25,0
12
6
Gitte Chapion - Jørgen Mose Hansen
48,3%
-1,0
8
48,3%
-28,0
13
2
Kim Grony - Rene Larsen
33,3%
-10,0
13
33,3%
-60,0
14