+
Turnering #17
JULE PRO-AM, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
JULE PRO-AM, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T93
♥
EB6
♦
E82
♣
KD74
♠
K876
♥
87
♦
D65
♣
9653
♠
52
♥
KDT95
♦
KBT4
♣
T2
♠
EDB4
♥
432
♦
973
♣
EB8
Datum: 164
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
12,0
96,2
180
4
6,0
73,1
150
2
0,0
50,0
140
1
-3,0
38,5
130
2
-6,0
26,9
120
1
-9,0
15,4
-50
2
-12,0
3,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB9
♥
B954
♦
T43
♣
K52
♠
53
♥
T7
♦
EDB2
♣
EBT84
♠
E62
♥
ED62
♦
K95
♣
973
♠
DT874
♥
K83
♦
876
♣
D6
Datum: -192
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
13,0
100,0
50
2
10,0
88,5
-110
1
7,0
76,9
-120
1
5,0
69,2
-130
2
2,0
57,7
-180
2
-2,0
42,3
-400
2
-6,0
26,9
-430
3
-11,0
7,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB3
♥
E8652
♦
3
♣
E65
♠
652
♥
KB
♦
DBT6
♣
B982
♠
4
♥
DT973
♦
K954
♣
KD3
♠
ET987
♥
4
♦
E872
♣
T74
Datum: 165
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
12,0
96,2
420
1
9,0
84,6
260
1
7,0
76,9
170
3
3,0
61,5
140
3
-3,0
38,5
-50
4
-10,0
11,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
22
Søren Skov Svendsen - Sabine Gill
82,1%
25,0
1
82,1%
25,0
1
11
Cliff Kjersgaard - Arne Søndergaard
80,8%
24,0
2
80,8%
24,0
2
19
Niels Thomsen (S) - Grethe Terkelsen
78,2%
22,0
3
78,2%
22,0
3
9
Ayoe Pedersen - Birthe Stolberg-Rohr Hansen
78,2%
22,0
3
78,2%
22,0
3
18
Niels Scheffmann - Lone Bugge
74,4%
19,0
5
74,4%
19,0
5
1
Niels Jørgen Jørgensen - Claus Jensen
70,5%
16,0
6
70,5%
16,0
6
26
Vera Skovgaard - Knud Steffensen
68,0%
14,0
7
68,0%
14,0
7
27
Aage Bloch - Birte Landorph
64,1%
11,0
8
64,1%
11,0
8
20
Rudolf Sørensen - Thomas Jensen
64,1%
11,0
8
64,1%
11,0
8
12
Else Thomsen (S) - Rebecca Harris
60,3%
8,0
10
60,3%
8,0
10
6
Kurt Godskesen - Dorthe Johannsson
59,0%
7,0
11
59,0%
7,0
11
23
Thomas Clausen - Jens Lemb
56,4%
5,0
12
56,4%
5,0
12
2
Mette Juul (S) - Ulla Søndergaard
53,9%
3,0
13
53,9%
3,0
13
4
Jytte Schiess (S) - Kirsten S. Hansen
51,3%
1,0
14
51,3%
1,0
14
10
Chalotte Billenstein (S) - Inger Lise E. Sørensen
48,7%
-1,0
15
48,7%
-1,0
15
21
Ruth Bloch - Martin Larsen
46,2%
-3,0
16
46,2%
-3,0
16
14
Johnna Rasmussen (S) - Erik Rasmussen
43,6%
-5,0
17
43,6%
-5,0
17
16
Lone Topp - Trine Jakobsen
41,0%
-7,0
18
41,0%
-7,0
18
28
Poul Skovgaard - Pia Krodal
39,7%
-8,0
19
39,7%
-8,0
19
7
Lauge Olesen (S) - Eva Dam Thrane
35,9%
-11,0
20
35,9%
-11,0
20
25
Aage Lars Jensen (S) - Vibeke Arensbak
35,9%
-11,0
20
35,9%
-11,0
20
17
Morten Kølbæk (S) - Thea David
32,1%
-14,0
22
32,1%
-14,0
22
24
Pernille Andersen (S) - Anni Dahl
29,5%
-16,0
23
29,5%
-16,0
23
15
Lillan Schou (S) - Ulla Bach Andreasen
25,6%
-19,0
24
25,6%
-19,0
24
13
Hans Jørgen Sørensen (S) - Jørgen Larsen
21,8%
-22,0
25
21,8%
-22,0
25
5
Knud Stentz-Olesen (S) - Jytte Jensen
21,8%
-22,0
25
21,8%
-22,0
25
8
Annelise Lars Jensen - Kaja Schilling
19,2%
-24,0
27
19,2%
-24,0
27
3
Jytte Petersen (S) - Connie Larsen
18,0%
-25,0
28
18,0%
-25,0
28