+
Turnering #43
Forår 2022, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Sektion 6
11
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 8
Forår 2022, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-02-2022
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET96
♥
K762
♦
K986
♣
5
♠
KB874
♥
E5
♦
D
♣
ET984
♠
D3
♥
B943
♦
E743
♣
732
♠
52
♥
DT8
♦
BT52
♣
KDB6
Datum: -43
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
50
1
8,0
80,0
-80
1
6,0
60,0
-110
3
2,0
20,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDB8
♥
EKB86
♦
E76
♣
7
♠
T7
♥
2
♦
DT8542
♣
KDB4
♠
9432
♥
D75
♦
KB9
♣
953
♠
E65
♥
T943
♦
3
♣
ET862
Datum: 372
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
10,0
100,0
450
4
5,0
50,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KT4
♥
3
♦
KB72
♣
T7652
♠
EB983
♥
B72
♦
E985
♣
4
♠
D52
♥
EKD965
♦
T4
♣
EB
♠
76
♥
T84
♦
D63
♣
KD983
Datum: -465
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
3
8,0
80,0
-480
3
2,0
20,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT2
♥
EK84
♦
D2
♣
9872
♠
8743
♥
T72
♦
B53
♣
EKD
♠
EB65
♥
DB
♦
KT864
♣
65
♠
D9
♥
9653
♦
E97
♣
BT43
Datum: -35
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
10,0
100,0
100
1
8,0
80,0
-100
2
5,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
10,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT43
♥
D72
♦
86
♣
EB97
♠
E865
♥
ET3
♦
KT53
♣
D4
♠
B2
♥
K865
♦
7
♣
KT8653
♠
K97
♥
B94
♦
EDB942
♣
2
Datum: 87
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
10,0
100,0
100
1
8,0
80,0
90
2
5,0
50,0
-50
1
2,0
20,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
987
♥
EKB9873
♦
T8
♣
4
♠
BT643
♥
6
♦
D32
♣
9652
♠
K5
♥
T54
♦
EB64
♣
EB83
♠
ED2
♥
D2
♦
K975
♣
KDT7
Datum: 553
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
2
9,0
90,0
620
3
4,0
40,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
864
♥
6543
♦
5
♣
EB873
♠
BT75
♥
ED
♦
T984
♣
KT2
♠
KD93
♥
BT82
♦
EB73
♣
9
♠
E2
♥
K97
♦
KD62
♣
D654
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
10,0
100,0
50
2
7,0
70,0
-90
1
4,0
40,0
-170
1
2,0
20,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D32
♥
943
♦
9642
♣
DB2
♠
E75
♥
KD6
♦
B853
♣
K64
♠
BT96
♥
E7
♦
EKD7
♣
T93
♠
K84
♥
BT852
♦
T
♣
E875
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-90
1
8,0
80,0
-110
2
5,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
20,0
-180
1
0,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK8
♥
K8
♦
KD972
♣
973
♠
B42
♥
T532
♦
543
♣
EKT
♠
D653
♥
DB764
♦
T6
♣
B6
♠
T97
♥
E9
♦
EB8
♣
D8542
Datum: 378
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
10,0
100,0
600
2
7,0
70,0
180
1
4,0
40,0
150
1
2,0
20,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
65
♥
D6
♦
EB7543
♣
974
♠
K873
♥
EK53
♦
T6
♣
EK6
♠
T94
♥
T972
♦
K9
♣
T852
♠
EDB2
♥
B84
♦
D82
♣
DB3
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
10,0
100,0
100
1
8,0
80,0
50
2
5,0
50,0
-90
2
1,0
10,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB2
♥
B964
♦
K983
♣
D4
♠
T3
♥
5
♦
D72
♣
BT87652
♠
865
♥
EK8
♦
EBT64
♣
E3
♠
KD974
♥
DT732
♦
5
♣
K9
Datum: 18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
10,0
100,0
110
1
8,0
80,0
100
1
6,0
60,0
-50
1
4,0
40,0
-90
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D5
♥
B64
♦
KB5
♣
K6543
♠
EK87
♥
T7
♦
963
♣
D987
♠
962
♥
D9852
♦
EDT84
♣
♠
BT43
♥
EK3
♦
72
♣
EBT2
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
10,0
100,0
90
3
6,0
60,0
-100
2
1,0
10,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
962
♥
98
♦
T982
♣
B973
♠
KD873
♥
EB7
♦
653
♣
D4
♠
T4
♥
KT53
♦
KD74
♣
KT5
♠
EB5
♥
D642
♦
EB
♣
E862
Datum: -63
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
9,0
90,0
-110
2
5,0
50,0
-120
1
2,0
20,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KDBT72
♥
♦
DT85
♣
EKB
♠
543
♥
98732
♦
E
♣
T873
♠
6
♥
ED6
♦
KB974
♣
D642
♠
E98
♥
KBT54
♦
632
♣
95
Datum: 425
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
10,0
100,0
620
3
6,0
60,0
140
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Grete Ipsen - Metha Olsen
56,4%
79,0
4
60,4%
676,0
1
8
Ole Hjort - Irene Hjort
66,4%
93,0
1
55,0%
616,0
2
1
Conni Sørensen - Karin Schødt Jensen
43,6%
61,0
9
54,9%
615,0
3
3
Jørgen Damsgaard - Elsa Damsgaard
40,0%
56,0
10
52,9%
592,0
4
5
Birgit Rode - Kirsten Bruus
64,3%
90,0
2
52,3%
586,0
5
2
Inger Poulsen - Børge Poulsen
60,0%
84,0
3
51,8%
580,0
6
10
Birthe Billund - Grethe Riis
54,3%
76,0
5
51,3%
574,0
7
6
Anette Gabelgaard (S) - Britta Frederiksen
45,7%
64,0
8
48,8%
546,0
8
7
Kaj-Henning Sørensen - Marianne Høj
51,4%
72,0
6
46,5%
521,0
9
9
Bente Olesen (S) - Bjarne Olesen
48,6%
68,0
7
45,0%
504,0
10
11
Else Lykke - Ulla Bolvig
35,7%
50,0
11
41,6%
466,0
11
12
Nella Schou - Ingrid Christensen
33,6%
47,0
12
39,6%
444,0
12