+
Turnering #628
04.11.20 lokale 1_ kl.19:00, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
04.11.20 lokale 1_ kl.19:00, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-11-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B86
♥
ET74
♦
K6
♣
E763
♠
E3
♥
K986
♦
E84
♣
KB42
♠
KD7542
♥
B5
♦
DT3
♣
D5
♠
T9
♥
D32
♦
B9752
♣
T98
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
imp NS
-450
2
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ET95
♥
D983
♦
873
♣
75
♠
B87642
♥
E76
♦
K2
♣
E8
♠
KD
♥
B4
♦
EBT964
♣
D94
♠
3
♥
KT52
♦
D5
♣
KBT632
Datum: -135
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
7,0
-420
1
-7,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E92
♥
T65
♦
B972
♣
T52
♠
KB743
♥
D9
♦
EK3
♣
E87
♠
DT86
♥
732
♦
DT6
♣
K64
♠
5
♥
EKB84
♦
854
♣
DB93
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E85
♥
B94
♦
KB4
♣
ED54
♠
KB74
♥
ET73
♦
T63
♣
B7
♠
T932
♥
D862
♦
E982
♣
T
♠
D6
♥
K5
♦
D75
♣
K98632
Datum: 125
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
1,0
100
1
-1,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EBT7
♥
T962
♦
EK5
♣
42
♠
5
♥
KD7
♦
T764
♣
KT953
♠
K432
♥
E84
♦
DB3
♣
E86
♠
D986
♥
B53
♦
982
♣
DB7
Datum: -205
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
1
3,0
-300
1
-3,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
KBT93
♦
EKB8
♣
ET
♠
EB3
♥
E652
♦
7
♣
DB953
♠
842
♥
874
♦
T964
♣
K42
♠
KD965
♥
D
♦
D532
♣
876
Datum: 265
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
4,0
130
1
-4,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK3
♥
KD763
♦
T2
♣
DB7
♠
T
♥
98542
♦
KDB54
♣
83
♠
B8765
♥
EB
♦
E98
♣
E92
♠
D942
♥
T
♦
763
♣
KT654
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
imp NS
-200
2
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B3
♥
B9432
♦
D4
♣
K842
♠
ED7
♥
KT7
♦
E95
♣
ED76
♠
T842
♥
5
♦
K876
♣
B953
♠
K965
♥
ED86
♦
BT32
♣
T
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
imp NS
-120
2
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KDT87
♥
765
♦
T9
♣
T92
♠
92
♥
9843
♦
D65
♣
K876
♠
543
♥
ET
♦
EK732
♣
B54
♠
EB6
♥
KDB2
♦
B84
♣
ED3
Datum: 140
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
2
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
9,0 imp
1
9,0 imp
1
2
Elke Thomsen - Ingvardt Thomsen
9,0 imp
1
9,0 imp
1
1
Greta Rudolph - Peter Hee
-9,0 imp
3
-9,0 imp
3
3
Krista Mogensen - Dorte Dinesen
-9,0 imp
3
-9,0 imp
3