+
Turnering #61
Klubmesterskab 2019 - Mandag eftermiddag, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Klubmesterskab 2019 - Mandag eftermiddag, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-03-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
9865
♥
T92
♦
KD62
♣
E5
♠
KB
♥
EB54
♦
E84
♣
9832
♠
E
♥
K83
♦
BT975
♣
DB64
♠
DT7432
♥
D76
♦
3
♣
KT7
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
3
4,0
50,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDB7
♥
9654
♦
E4
♣
732
♠
842
♥
EB83
♦
DB986
♣
E
♠
E6
♥
T
♦
KT73
♣
KDT985
♠
T953
♥
KD72
♦
52
♣
B64
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
8,0
100,0
-150
3
4,0
50,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT
♥
E754
♦
E972
♣
74
♠
5432
♥
KD98
♦
T5
♣
K53
♠
EK986
♥
63
♦
D43
♣
D92
♠
7
♥
BT2
♦
KB86
♣
EBT86
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-100
1
6,0
75,0
-110
1
4,0
50,0
-140
2
1,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D54
♥
B74
♦
EKDB4
♣
D3
♠
ET987
♥
DT2
♦
873
♣
92
♠
K
♥
K963
♦
T952
♣
KT85
♠
B632
♥
E85
♦
6
♣
EB764
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT5
♥
T986
♦
843
♣
653
♠
EDB6
♥
E2
♦
EBT9
♣
ET2
♠
8432
♥
3
♦
KD65
♣
B874
♠
97
♥
KDB754
♦
72
♣
KD9
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
-120
2
5,0
62,5
-200
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT98
♥
DB3
♦
9864
♣
9
♠
D73
♥
K97
♦
T5
♣
DT632
♠
E65
♥
T542
♦
D73
♣
E54
♠
42
♥
E86
♦
EKB2
♣
KB87
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
90
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D532
♥
KB53
♦
E852
♣
9
♠
E86
♥
964
♦
D43
♣
D742
♠
KT4
♥
D82
♦
BT7
♣
EK65
♠
B97
♥
ET7
♦
K96
♣
BT83
Datum: 16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
50
1
4,0
50,0
-90
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Lise Visholm (S) - Ruth Hansen (S)
48,2%
27,0
6
62,4%
139,8
1
6
Hanne Pedersen - Rie Mejdahl
39,3%
22,0
9
58,2%
130,3
2
1
Jonna Christensen - Leif Christensen
53,6%
30,0
3
57,7%
129,3
3
4
Aase Frost - Gunhild Kirkegaard (S)
46,4%
26,0
7
52,7%
118,0
4
2
Birte Kristensen - Lillian Isaksen
60,7%
34,0
2
47,2%
105,8
5
9
Jette Boje - Lena Merete Rønn
51,8%
29,0
5
46,5%
104,3
6
3
Conny Fjellerad - Kirsten Christensen
37,5%
21,0
10
46,1%
103,3
7
10
Erik Sletten Thomsen - Ove Møller Andreasen
53,6%
30,0
3
44,5%
99,8
8
5
Margit Øllgaard - Lone Lyebalk (S)
62,5%
35,0
1
43,2%
96,8
9
7
Bodil Bidstrup - Erik Plichta
46,4%
26,0
7
41,5%
93,0
10