+
Turnering #59
Klubmesterskab 2019, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Klubmesterskab 2019, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-03-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E86
♥
KDT765
♦
9
♣
985
♠
T95
♥
E2
♦
KD62
♣
EK76
♠
B732
♥
B843
♦
4
♣
DBT4
♠
KD4
♥
9
♦
EBT8753
♣
32
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-50
1
6,0
75,0
-100
3
2,0
25,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KDBT86
♥
DT62
♦
E
♣
43
♠
9542
♥
973
♦
D986
♣
D5
♠
E
♥
EB4
♦
B753
♣
ET986
♠
73
♥
K85
♦
KT42
♣
KB72
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
140
3
4,0
50,0
120
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E862
♥
EKDT6
♦
E
♣
B98
♠
K743
♥
B7
♦
DT42
♣
K74
♠
B95
♥
5432
♦
B875
♣
62
♠
DT
♥
98
♦
K963
♣
EDT53
Datum: 684
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
4
5,0
62,5
660
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT62
♥
T8
♦
D653
♣
E76
♠
E93
♥
E962
♦
K7
♣
KD43
♠
D74
♥
74
♦
BT92
♣
BT85
♠
K85
♥
KDB53
♦
E84
♣
92
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-90
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED96
♥
75
♦
D654
♣
T54
♠
KT
♥
KB864
♦
EKB
♣
K63
♠
853
♥
DT3
♦
T8
♣
EDB82
♠
B742
♥
E92
♦
9732
♣
97
Datum: -446
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
8,0
100,0
-430
1
6,0
75,0
-450
2
3,0
37,5
-480
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E9
♥
643
♦
KT2
♣
E5432
♠
KT7
♥
E87
♦
B985
♣
986
♠
DB64
♥
D52
♦
D763
♣
KB
♠
8532
♥
KBT9
♦
E4
♣
DT7
Datum: 140
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,6
70,0
120
1
4,8
60,0
M / M
1
4,0/4,0
50,0/50,0
M / M
1
4,0/4,0
50,0/50,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
652
♥
E75
♦
B852
♣
DT8
♠
T3
♥
D4
♦
KDT763
♣
KB5
♠
EKD
♥
B9632
♦
E9
♣
743
♠
B9874
♥
KT8
♦
4
♣
E962
Datum: -246
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-130
1
6,0
75,0
-400
3
2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
46,4%
26,0
8
46,4%
311,3
1
10
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
50,0%
28,0
7
50,0%
309,3
2
1
Lisbet Larsen - Kjeld Kjær
52,9%
29,6
4
52,9%
308,4
3
2
Jytte Hedegaard - Mads Hedegaard
58,6%
32,8
1
58,6%
291,1
4
4
Hanne Rævskær Hansen - Lene Ejstrup
51,1%
28,6
6
51,1%
277,4
5
3
Annette Kragh - Erik Toustrup
44,6%
25,0
9
44,6%
271,5
6
8
Flemming Bo Jensen - Poul Robert Jensen
55,4%
31,0
2
55,4%
269,3
7
9
Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
44,3%
24,8
10
44,3%
266,3
8
7
Aase Berg (S) - Tove Ahlbeck
51,8%
29,0
5
51,8%
255,8
9
6
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
53,6%
30,0
3
53,6%
244,8
10