+
Turnering #154
Klubmesterskab 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Klubmesterskab 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-02-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
2
♥
KD53
♦
B754
♣
B862
♠
EK9
♥
T82
♦
EK982
♣
T4
♠
DBT8765
♥
♦
T6
♣
EKD5
♠
43
♥
EB9764
♦
D3
♣
973
Datum: -510
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-510
5
4,0
50,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D2
♥
53
♦
BT6532
♣
D76
♠
E85
♥
EB642
♦
87
♣
T32
♠
B743
♥
K87
♦
K4
♣
EK95
♠
KT96
♥
DT9
♦
ED9
♣
B84
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
-110
3
4,0
50,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K542
♥
B3
♦
D92
♣
ET84
♠
D96
♥
K4
♦
B8754
♣
965
♠
EBT3
♥
ED5
♦
T63
♣
KB2
♠
87
♥
T98762
♦
EK
♣
D73
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-90
1
6,0
75,0
-110
1
4,0
50,0
-120
2
1,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KBT4
♥
K8
♦
E742
♣
K75
♠
93
♥
T7652
♦
B96
♣
DT2
♠
ED65
♥
943
♦
853
♣
E96
♠
872
♥
EDB
♦
KDT
♣
B843
Datum: 140
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
2
7,0
87,5
-100
2
3,0
37,5
-300
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
963
♥
KT7
♦
K42
♣
DB65
♠
KT72
♥
E62
♦
B3
♣
K873
♠
DB8
♥
B854
♦
T9865
♣
T
♠
E54
♥
D93
♦
ED7
♣
E942
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
8,0
100,0
120
2
5,0
62,5
-50
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B964
♥
K
♦
D96
♣
EKB75
♠
EKT753
♥
654
♦
73
♣
D4
♠
D2
♥
B2
♦
EKBT52
♣
982
♠
8
♥
EDT9873
♦
84
♣
T63
Datum: 268
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
620
1
6,0
75,0
100
2
3,0
37,5
-110
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9
♥
K987
♦
7432
♣
ET72
♠
KT6
♥
EBT43
♦
E8
♣
KB5
♠
E8752
♥
6
♦
B65
♣
9864
♠
DB43
♥
D52
♦
KDT9
♣
D3
Datum: 20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
5,0
62,5
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Ulrich Pedersen (S) - Sven Ingerslev
75,0%
42,0
1
67,9%
114,0
1
4
Lene Høybye - Arne Christensen
62,5%
35,0
2
58,9%
99,0
2
6
Birgit Jensen - Karen Andersen
51,8%
29,0
4
58,3%
98,0
3
2
Marianne Conrad - Carsten Conrad (S)
37,5%
21,0
8
56,6%
95,0
4
7
Carl Ove Jensen - Karl Anton Olesen
62,5%
35,0
2
46,4%
78,0
5
3
Hanne Boel - Ulla Rahbek
51,8%
29,0
4
45,2%
76,0
6
8
Birthe Drivsholm - Knud Walther
37,5%
21,0
8
45,2%
76,0
6
9
Tinne Damgaard Kristensen (S) - Inga Jensen
48,2%
27,0
6
43,5%
73,0
8
10
Karin Grøndahl - Helle Ledet
48,2%
27,0
6
40,5%
68,0
9
5
Else Plichta (S) - Elsebeth Christensen
25,0%
14,0
10
37,5%
63,0
10