+
Turnering #151
Mandag eftermiddag - Klubmesterskab, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Mandag eftermiddag - Klubmesterskab, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 02-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
BT97
♥
EKD5
♦
EK
♣
E32
♠
EK62
♥
763
♦
D62
♣
DT6
♠
D5
♥
T942
♦
T8743
♣
85
♠
843
♥
B8
♦
B95
♣
KB974
Datum: 278
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
7,0
87,5
400
1
4,0
50,0
180
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B652
♥
654
♦
B2
♣
DBT8
♠
974
♥
BT97
♦
EK5
♣
972
♠
KD8
♥
D82
♦
D7643
♣
43
♠
ET3
♥
EK3
♦
T98
♣
EK65
Datum: 34
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
3
6,0
75,0
-50
2
1,0
12,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D984
♥
K
♦
ET983
♣
764
♠
KB7652
♥
E98
♦
B
♣
E52
♠
E
♥
DT4
♦
KD642
♣
KD93
♠
T3
♥
B76532
♦
75
♣
BT8
Datum: -442
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
8,0
100,0
-170
1
6,0
75,0
-620
2
3,0
37,5
-660
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED87
♥
T987
♦
EB7
♣
53
♠
KB
♥
KD32
♦
842
♣
KBT8
♠
42
♥
EB54
♦
KDT
♣
D942
♠
T9653
♥
6
♦
9653
♣
E76
Datum: -62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-130
1
4,0
50,0
-140
2
1,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K98
♥
ET94
♦
KD9
♣
K94
♠
BT763
♥
K6
♦
T872
♣
73
♠
D42
♥
73
♦
B6543
♣
E52
♠
E5
♥
DB852
♦
E
♣
DBT86
Datum: 740
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1430
1
8,0
100,0
690
1
6,0
75,0
680
1
4,0
50,0
660
1
2,0
25,0
240
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B42
♥
KDT5
♦
7
♣
96432
♠
EK
♥
964
♦
EB92
♣
BT75
♠
D95
♥
E8
♦
DT863
♣
KD8
♠
T8763
♥
B732
♦
K54
♣
E
Datum: -338
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
2
7,0
87,5
-150
1
4,0
50,0
-620
1
2,0
25,0
-660
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT8
♥
KB7652
♦
T
♣
KT4
♠
B976
♥
94
♦
ED75
♣
E32
♠
E542
♥
83
♦
K983
♣
B95
♠
K3
♥
EDT
♦
B642
♣
D876
Datum: 76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
140
2
5,0
62,5
-50
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Agnethe Jensen - Meta Nielsen
71,4%
40,0
1
63,0%
141,0
1
1
Aase Berg - Tove Ahlbeck
64,3%
36,0
3
62,8%
140,8
2
8
Jonna Christensen - Leif Christensen
69,6%
39,0
2
55,7%
124,8
3
3
Inger Marie Hansen - Poul Hansen
58,9%
33,0
4
52,8%
118,3
4
6
Kitty Hartmann - Jørgen Nielsen
28,6%
16,0
10
52,1%
116,8
5
9
John Jørgensen - Kjeld Kjær
30,4%
17,0
9
47,8%
107,0
6
4
Birthe Lade - Lars Aage Jensen (S)
46,4%
26,0
6
45,7%
102,3
7
5
Niels Kjeldsen (S) - Flemming Bo Jensen
41,1%
23,0
7
44,8%
100,3
8
7
Inger Jakobsen - Elly Koch (S)
35,7%
20,0
8
38,3%
85,8
9
10
Hanne Refstrup - Peter Refstrup
53,6%
30,0
5
37,2%
83,3
10