+
Turnering #263
Par 241120, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Par 241120, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-11-2020
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
853
♦
T842
♣
D654
♠
975
♥
E9642
♦
EB
♣
832
♠
B8632
♥
BT7
♦
D3
♣
EK7
♠
KD4
♥
KD
♦
K9765
♣
BT9
Datum: 75
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
-50
1
-6,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B3
♥
7
♦
T87632
♣
BT63
♠
D542
♥
ET52
♦
ED4
♣
KD
♠
9
♥
KD8643
♦
B95
♣
E42
♠
EKT876
♥
B9
♦
K
♣
9875
Datum: -670
NS
Frek
imp NS
-660
1
1,0
-680
1
-1,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET42
♥
KD72
♦
K83
♣
K2
♠
D985
♥
T6
♦
ED9
♣
BT84
♠
B7
♥
E98543
♦
5
♣
ED65
♠
K63
♥
B
♦
BT7642
♣
973
Datum: -365
NS
Frek
imp NS
-200
1
8,0
-530
1
-8,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E96
♥
B9863
♦
DB6
♣
32
♠
B42
♥
5
♦
EK9832
♣
K84
♠
DT3
♥
KDT7
♦
T
♣
B9765
♠
K875
♥
E42
♦
754
♣
EDT
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
imp NS
-50
1
2,0
-110
1
-2,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E43
♥
B653
♦
D743
♣
T7
♠
DT972
♥
E9
♦
B65
♣
KB4
♠
K65
♥
KD872
♦
K98
♣
ED
♠
B8
♥
T4
♦
ET2
♣
986532
Datum: -275
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
13,0
-650
1
-13,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T
♥
EBT62
♦
D92
♣
D854
♠
EB542
♥
D5
♦
K65
♣
K76
♠
K97
♥
K9743
♦
4
♣
E932
♠
D863
♥
8
♦
EBT873
♣
BT
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
97
♥
♦
BT9743
♣
EB754
♠
D52
♥
E9865
♦
K5
♣
KT6
♠
KB84
♥
KBT72
♦
E
♣
983
♠
ET63
♥
D43
♦
D862
♣
D2
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T63
♥
ED982
♦
9865
♣
6
♠
KB92
♥
KB7
♦
B
♣
EDBT3
♠
E75
♥
643
♦
EKD7
♣
984
♠
D84
♥
T5
♦
T432
♣
K752
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
6,0
-140
1
-6,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
B83
♥
DB87
♦
K86
♣
762
♠
T7654
♥
KT53
♦
ET4
♣
K
♠
EKD92
♥
64
♦
D9
♣
9843
♠
♥
E92
♦
B7532
♣
EDBT5
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
6,0
-170
1
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
1
Henny Andersen - Elisabeth Olsgaard
12,0 imp
1
37,0 imp
1
2
Grethe Lambrecht - Ulla Dyremose
-12,0 imp
3
5,0 imp
2
4
Anne Marie Hansen - Birte Fibecker
12,0 imp
1
-13,0 imp
3
3
Elly Eriksen - Gerda Sørensen
-12,0 imp
3
-29,0 imp
4