+
Turnering #263
Par 241120, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Par 241120, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-11-2020
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB7
♥
KD2
♦
DB54
♣
B93
♠
KT654
♥
74
♦
E86
♣
E54
♠
D92
♥
B965
♦
T972
♣
KD
♠
83
♥
ET83
♦
K3
♣
T8762
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
5,0
-90
1
-5,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EK652
♥
EDT5
♦
K
♣
642
♠
D3
♥
♦
ED87654
♣
EB85
♠
BT74
♥
KB9874
♦
BT
♣
K
♠
98
♥
632
♦
932
♣
DT973
Datum: -135
NS
Frek
imp NS
-130
1
0,0
-140
1
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
6
♥
K982
♦
B86
♣
EBT76
♠
E983
♥
743
♦
T7
♣
K952
♠
KDT54
♥
DB6
♦
E932
♣
4
♠
B72
♥
ET5
♦
KD54
♣
D83
Datum: -45
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
5,0
-140
1
-5,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D75
♥
K9752
♦
DBT8
♣
K
♠
B3
♥
E63
♦
7532
♣
9543
♠
864
♥
DBT84
♦
96
♣
762
♠
EKT92
♥
♦
EK4
♣
EDBT8
Datum: 1085
NS
Frek
imp NS
1460
1
13,0
710
1
-13,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K
♥
KD853
♦
D43
♣
KB72
♠
DT754
♥
B
♦
K976
♣
E43
♠
B9863
♥
ET92
♦
ET2
♣
5
♠
E2
♥
764
♦
B85
♣
DT986
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
6,0
-170
1
-6,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B8754
♥
K76
♦
9743
♣
9
♠
EK3
♥
DB5
♦
E5
♣
DB752
♠
T92
♥
2
♦
DBT6
♣
EKT86
♠
D6
♥
ET9843
♦
K82
♣
43
Datum: -400
NS
Frek
imp NS
-400
2
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B3
♥
KBT82
♦
D543
♣
K4
♠
875
♥
9743
♦
EK72
♣
E5
♠
KT2
♥
ED6
♦
B6
♣
DT873
♠
ED964
♥
5
♦
T98
♣
B962
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
5,0
-100
1
-5,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T53
♥
D93
♦
EKB4
♣
B52
♠
ED
♥
KT7
♦
DT975
♣
KT9
♠
B82
♥
E854
♦
♣
ED8643
♠
K9764
♥
B62
♦
8632
♣
7
Datum: -400
NS
Frek
imp NS
-400
2
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T
♥
EB9
♦
ET86
♣
KBT62
♠
E5
♥
874
♦
K954
♣
E984
♠
KB962
♥
DT53
♦
DB73
♣
♠
D8743
♥
K62
♦
2
♣
D753
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
3,0
50
1
-3,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
1
Henny Andersen - Elisabeth Olsgaard
21,0 imp
1
25,0 imp
1
2
Grethe Lambrecht - Ulla Dyremose
21,0 imp
1
17,0 imp
2
3
Elly Eriksen - Gerda Sørensen
-21,0 imp
3
-17,0 imp
3
4
Anne Marie Hansen - Birte Fibecker
-21,0 imp
3
-25,0 imp
4