+
Turnering #313
Samos, 2024, Blå
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Samos, 2024, Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 04-06-2024
Tid: kl. 16:45 - kl. 20:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
10,0
100,0
0
5
4,0
40,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
8,0
80,0
100
1
4,0
40,0
-100
1
2,0
20,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 205
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
1
10,0
100,0
450
1
8,0
80,0
-50
4
3,0
30,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -455
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-120
1
10,0
100,0
-180
1
8,0
80,0
-600
3
4,0
40,0
-630
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 55
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
4
7,0
70,0
50
1
2,0
20,0
-120
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
10,0
100,0
180
2
7,0
70,0
80
1
4,0
40,0
-50
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
9,0
90,0
110
1
6,0
60,0
90
2
3,0
30,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
50
1
8,0
80,0
-400
2
5,0
50,0
-420
2
1,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Kirstine Purup - Inga Dalgaard
67,5%
27,0
3
67,5%
338,0
1
1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
60,0%
24,0
4
60,0%
308,0
2
9
Annette Kokkendorff - Helge Mide
95,0%
38,0
1
95,0%
298,0
3
6
Hanne Harboe Nielsen - Finn Nielsen
82,5%
33,0
2
82,5%
279,0
4
7
Krista Ruby - Jane Mollerup
32,5%
13,0
10
32,5%
274,0
5
4
Anne Sieg - Niels-Ulrich Barslev
57,5%
23,0
5
57,5%
264,0
6
11
Inger Marie Bernhoft - Jens Mortensen
42,5%
17,0
7
42,5%
263,0
7
2
Anne Marie Friis - Poul Have Nielsen
57,5%
23,0
5
57,5%
262,0
8
10
Hanne Borch - Ebbe Borch
17,5%
7,0
11
17,5%
253,0
9
5
Hanne Nymand - Inger Hansen
42,5%
17,0
7
42,5%
247,0
10
8
Else Manscher - Ole H Manscher
5,0%
2,0
12
5,0%
209,0
11
12
Jette Gottschau - Lars Grønbæk
40,0%
16,0
9
40,0%
185,0
12