+
Turnering #8
Åben par kvalifikation, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Åben par kvalifikation, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
75432
♥
B
♦
986
♣
T985
♠
D6
♥
E8542
♦
K72
♣
643
♠
E9
♥
93
♦
EBT3
♣
KDB72
♠
KBT8
♥
KDT76
♦
D54
♣
E
Datum: 23
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET975
♥
KB7
♦
T98
♣
63
♠
6
♥
9432
♦
KDB64
♣
E95
♠
K842
♥
DT85
♦
2
♣
T874
♠
DB3
♥
E6
♦
E753
♣
KDB2
Datum: 40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EKD8
♥
E6
♦
987
♣
T832
♠
T
♥
T7542
♦
EBT3
♣
754
♠
976543
♥
KB93
♦
K
♣
D9
♠
B2
♥
D8
♦
D6542
♣
EKB6
Datum: 230
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
430
2
1,0
62,5
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
110
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B9743
♥
B3
♦
EK5
♣
DT9
♠
ET52
♥
E52
♦
DBT83
♣
5
♠
86
♥
KT986
♦
9
♣
EK642
♠
KD
♥
D74
♦
7642
♣
B873
Datum: -240
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-200
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-420
2
-1,0
37,5
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KD8
♥
D4
♦
T8652
♣
E63
♠
E932
♥
EKT965
♦
♣
BT8
♠
T754
♥
83
♦
E94
♣
KD92
♠
B6
♥
B72
♦
KDB73
♣
754
Datum: -302
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-170
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-500
1
0,0
50,0
-620
2
-3,0
12,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
743
♥
BT7
♦
KT65
♣
743
♠
KD96
♥
♦
E4
♣
EKDBT85
♠
B85
♥
E9654
♦
B73
♣
92
♠
ET2
♥
KD832
♦
D982
♣
6
Datum: -310
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-420
3
0,0
50,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
BT74
♥
T85
♦
DB6
♣
K75
♠
5
♥
DB964
♦
♣
EDT9643
♠
EK9862
♥
E3
♦
9832
♣
8
♠
D3
♥
K72
♦
EKT754
♣
B2
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
150
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
50
3
-2,0
25,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KB32
♥
87
♦
KDT
♣
B874
♠
DT876
♥
E62
♦
983
♣
62
♠
5
♥
953
♦
EB765
♣
EK53
♠
E94
♥
KDBT4
♦
42
♣
DT9
Datum: 7
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-90
4
-1,0
37,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Annette Prehn - Per Schwerdtfeger
46,9%
-1,0
9
60,2%
13,0
1
10
Helle Simon Elbro - Steen Mølgaard (S)
59,4%
3,0
2
60,2%
13,0
1
12
Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
53,1%
1,0
4
53,1%
4,0
3
2
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
50,0%
0,0
5
50,8%
1,0
4
5
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
50,0%
0,0
5
50,8%
1,0
4
11
Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten
68,8%
6,0
1
50,8%
1,0
4
1
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
59,4%
3,0
2
50,8%
1,0
4
8
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
5
50,0%
0,0
8
6
Jannich Laursen - Per Jørgensen
40,6%
-3,0
10
47,7%
-3,0
9
9
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
40,6%
-3,0
10
46,1%
-5,0
10
3
Peter Basse (S) - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt (S)
31,3%
-6,0
12
40,6%
-12,0
11
7
Karen Lisbeth Faarvang - Kasper Dam Kærgaard
50,0%
0,0
5
39,1%
-14,0
12