+
Turnering #8
Åben par kvalifikation, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Åben par kvalifikation, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D73
♥
KT4
♦
9875
♣
EDB
♠
ET9842
♥
762
♦
KB
♣
T8
♠
KB
♥
EDB983
♦
ET
♣
932
♠
65
♥
5
♦
D6432
♣
K7654
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
3,0
87,5
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-140
2
-1,0
37,5
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E642
♥
BT62
♦
T874
♣
D
♠
KD975
♥
K83
♦
E
♣
8754
♠
B83
♥
ED9754
♦
6
♣
KT3
♠
T
♥
♦
KDB9532
♣
EB962
Datum: 335
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
3
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
50
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E7643
♥
74
♦
D8
♣
EK87
♠
B985
♥
KB863
♦
T5
♣
65
♠
T
♥
92
♦
EKB76432
♣
D4
♠
KD2
♥
EDT5
♦
9
♣
BT932
Datum: 195
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
3,0
87,5
420
1
0,0
50,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K864
♥
75
♦
D653
♣
KD4
♠
EB32
♥
EBT6
♦
B2
♣
B98
♠
T5
♥
D82
♦
EKT94
♣
ET6
♠
D97
♥
K943
♦
87
♣
7532
Datum: -468
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
4,0
100,0
-600
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-690
3
-2,0
25,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT6
♥
E72
♦
T98632
♣
B
♠
EK84
♥
984
♦
B54
♣
D82
♠
B953
♥
KDT5
♦
E
♣
E964
♠
72
♥
B63
♦
KD7
♣
KT753
Datum: -198
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
3,0
87,5
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-420
2
-1,0
37,5
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT
♥
KDT976
♦
5
♣
EB52
♠
K976
♥
B8
♦
T9732
♣
K4
♠
E43
♥
32
♦
EKDB8
♣
986
♠
B852
♥
E54
♦
64
♣
DT73
Datum: 210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
400
1
2,0
75,0
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
170
2
-1,0
37,5
100
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
75
♥
KDT42
♦
8
♣
T9743
♠
DB864
♥
E8
♦
T96
♣
B85
♠
ET2
♥
73
♦
EDB743
♣
E6
♠
K93
♥
B965
♦
K52
♣
KD2
Datum: -7
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
140
2
1,0
62,5
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT8
♥
9874
♦
ED76
♣
93
♠
ED93
♥
KB3
♦
K982
♣
E6
♠
B4
♥
DT
♦
BT54
♣
KBT54
♠
7652
♥
E652
♦
3
♣
D872
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
1,0
62,5
M* / M*
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Annette Prehn - Per Schwerdtfeger
81,3%
10,0
1
70,3%
13,0
1
10
Helle Simon Elbro - Steen Mølgaard (S)
75,0%
8,0
2
65,6%
10,0
2
12
Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
62,5%
4,0
3
57,8%
5,0
3
8
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
6
50,0%
0,0
4
1
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
53,1%
1,0
5
50,0%
0,0
4
6
Jannich Laursen - Per Jørgensen
56,3%
2,0
4
50,0%
0,0
4
5
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
50,0%
0,0
6
48,4%
-1,0
7
9
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
46,9%
-1,0
8
48,4%
-1,0
7
2
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
37,5%
-4,0
10
45,3%
-3,0
9
11
Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten
43,8%
-2,0
9
42,2%
-5,0
10
3
Peter Basse (S) - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt (S)
25,0%
-8,0
11
37,5%
-8,0
11
7
Karen Lisbeth Faarvang - Kasper Dam Kærgaard
18,8%
-10,0
12
34,4%
-10,0
12