+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 10-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT3
♥
EK94
♦
B976
♣
7
♠
962
♥
D5
♦
854
♣
EKT53
♠
EK7
♥
T62
♦
EDT2
♣
D84
♠
854
♥
B873
♦
K3
♣
B962
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-50
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E764
♥
6
♦
DT82
♣
E984
♠
KB9
♥
DT4
♦
KB6
♣
DB75
♠
T83
♥
K973
♦
75
♣
KT63
♠
D52
♥
EB852
♦
E943
♣
2
Datum: -27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
82
♥
D853
♦
KB4
♣
BT64
♠
E
♥
E942
♦
E62
♣
EK852
♠
KDB7643
♥
B
♦
D9
♣
973
♠
T95
♥
KT76
♦
T8753
♣
D
Datum: -1182
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
2
4,0
90,0
-1430
3
-1,0
40,0
-1440
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
T975
♦
T9432
♣
T872
♠
DB53
♥
E32
♦
B765
♣
D5
♠
E842
♥
B864
♦
D
♣
EKB4
♠
KT976
♥
KD
♦
EK8
♣
963
Datum: -145
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-120
1
1,0
60,0
-150
1
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-3,0
20,0
-600
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD4
♥
KD875
♦
ED84
♣
K
♠
7
♥
632
♦
T53
♣
B98432
♠
BT9862
♥
E
♦
962
♣
ED5
♠
E53
♥
BT94
♦
KB7
♣
T76
Datum: 380
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
4
2,0
70,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
96
♥
KD753
♦
DB7
♣
E43
♠
DB7
♥
42
♦
E863
♣
KB98
♠
8532
♥
B9
♦
942
♣
DT75
♠
EKT4
♥
ET86
♦
KT5
♣
62
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
6
0,0
50,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K7
♥
8532
♦
EB9
♣
8652
♠
965
♥
KD7
♦
KT743
♣
94
♠
EDB42
♥
EBT64
♦
8
♣
D7
♠
T83
♥
9
♦
D652
♣
EKBT3
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
4,0
90,0
-170
4
-2,0
30,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B98
♥
ED9
♦
KD852
♣
K4
♠
ED643
♥
7
♦
E974
♣
987
♠
KT75
♥
6
♦
B3
♣
EDBT32
♠
2
♥
KBT85432
♦
T6
♣
65
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
3
3,0
80,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-3,0
20,0
-650
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K65
♥
976
♦
94
♣
EKD85
♠
T84
♥
E32
♦
6
♣
BT9743
♠
EDB732
♥
T85
♦
K82
♣
6
♠
9
♥
KDB4
♦
EDBT753
♣
2
Datum: 273
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
520
1
5,0
100,0
430
1
3,0
80,0
420
2
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D876
♥
54
♦
DT65
♣
KB6
♠
K32
♥
KT976
♦
743
♣
42
♠
B4
♥
DB
♦
KB92
♣
DT973
♠
ET95
♥
E832
♦
E8
♣
E85
Datum: 178
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
5,0
100,0
200
1
3,0
80,0
170
1
1,0
60,0
90
2
-2,0
30,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Poul Nersting - Torben Lauritzen
94,0%
22,0
1
72,0%
22,0
1
5
Michael Hillemann-Jensen - John Vammen
58,0%
4,0
3
59,0%
9,0
2
7
Svend Erik Andersen (S) - Steen Hammerum (S)
52,0%
1,0
5
56,0%
6,0
3
9
Milton Jørn Kristensen - Jacob Buss
52,0%
1,0
5
53,0%
3,0
4
12
Henrik Ploug - Thomas Bo Hansen (S)
36,0%
-7,0
11
53,0%
3,0
4
2
Georg Rasmussen - Lars Jensen
64,0%
7,0
2
52,0%
2,0
6
4
Bent Tolster - Aage Michelsen
48,0%
-1,0
7
49,0%
-1,0
7
10
Jim Laursen - Niels Kjeldsen
58,0%
4,0
3
47,0%
-3,0
8
8
Kate Reiter (S) - Frank Paaskesen (S)
42,0%
-4,0
9
44,0%
-6,0
9
3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
42,0%
-4,0
9
41,0%
-9,0
10
1
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
48,0%
-1,0
7
39,0%
-11,0
11
6
Peter Nielsen - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
6,0%
-22,0
12
35,0%
-15,0
12