+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Parmesterskab 19/20, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 10-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
92
♥
653
♦
E32
♣
KBT32
♠
E85
♥
DB987
♦
BT8
♣
E4
♠
KDT4
♥
E42
♦
K9
♣
D986
♠
B763
♥
KT
♦
D7654
♣
75
Datum: -342
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-420
5
-1,0
40,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
875
♥
DT973
♦
K8
♣
KB8
♠
K962
♥
B2
♦
DB53
♣
E65
♠
D4
♥
E6
♦
T972
♣
DT432
♠
EBT3
♥
K854
♦
E64
♣
97
Datum: 117
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
5
1,0
60,0
0
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
83
♥
B4
♦
D986
♣
ED642
♠
EB65
♥
ET32
♦
KB2
♣
K7
♠
D97
♥
D987
♦
T54
♣
B93
♠
KT42
♥
K65
♦
E73
♣
T85
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
90
1
-1,0
40,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EK972
♥
53
♦
T
♣
BT764
♠
T3
♥
DB9842
♦
762
♣
D3
♠
DB
♥
KT7
♦
EDB984
♣
K9
♠
8654
♥
E6
♦
K53
♣
E852
Datum: 195
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
3
1,0
60,0
170
1
-3,0
20,0
100
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D
♥
DT532
♦
EDT53
♣
95
♠
EKT942
♥
6
♦
862
♣
E73
♠
853
♥
EKB974
♦
B4
♣
KB
♠
B76
♥
8
♦
K97
♣
DT8642
Datum: -310
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
4,0
90,0
-200
1
1,0
60,0
-420
1
-1,0
40,0
-450
2
-4,0
10,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D973
♥
KB
♦
9542
♣
E65
♠
K86
♥
ET
♦
EKDBT86
♣
D
♠
EBT4
♥
D9872
♦
♣
T943
♠
52
♥
6543
♦
73
♣
KB872
Datum: -392
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-660
1
-1,0
40,0
-720
1
-3,0
20,0
-1370
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD742
♥
96
♦
974
♣
982
♠
9
♥
DT843
♦
ED3
♣
ED73
♠
EB83
♥
EB72
♦
KB6
♣
T5
♠
T65
♥
K5
♦
T852
♣
KB64
Datum: -930
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
4
2,0
70,0
-1430
2
-4,0
10,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ED7
♥
E64
♦
EB
♣
KDT82
♠
65
♥
KDT9
♦
T6542
♣
E6
♠
832
♥
B532
♦
873
♣
973
♠
KBT94
♥
87
♦
KD9
♣
B54
Datum: 288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,0
100,0
450
3
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKDB64
♥
D5
♦
9653
♣
E
♠
2
♥
9863
♦
B872
♣
DT82
♠
T9853
♥
BT742
♦
K
♣
K6
♠
7
♥
EK
♦
EDT4
♣
B97543
Datum: 83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
420
1
3,0
80,0
-50
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D965
♥
ED876
♦
T4
♣
62
♠
BT4
♥
KB542
♦
B982
♣
4
♠
73
♥
T9
♦
EKD7
♣
EKT95
♠
EK82
♥
3
♦
653
♣
DB873
Datum: 183
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
200
3
1,0
60,0
100
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
9
Steen Eske - Christa Susanne Madsen
66,0%
8,0
1
64,0%
14,0
1
11
Carsten Hansen (S) - Sven Pedersen
62,0%
6,0
4
60,0%
10,0
2
7
Kaj Druedal - Bo Engel Olsen (S)
56,0%
3,0
5
59,0%
9,0
3
2
Peter Husum (S) - Thomas Svendsen
66,0%
8,0
1
54,0%
4,0
4
3
Eddie Nielsen - Karsten Hansen-Nord
64,0%
7,0
3
51,0%
1,0
5
5
Henning Pedersen - Steffen Kristensen
44,0%
-3,0
7
51,0%
1,0
5
8
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
56,0%
3,0
5
47,0%
-3,0
7
6
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
38,0%
-6,0
9
47,0%
-3,0
7
4
Finn Achton - Peter Mossin
44,0%
-3,0
7
43,0%
-7,0
9
12
Rikke Kierulff Larsen - Ole Vinberg Larsen
34,0%
-8,0
11
42,0%
-8,0
10
1
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Christoffer Hansen
34,0%
-8,0
11
42,0%
-8,0
10
10
Niels Anker - Torben Sværke
36,0%
-7,0
10
40,0%
-10,0
12