+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parmesterskab 19/20, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9875
♥
86
♦
B7
♣
B8432
♠
KB32
♥
KD974
♦
K9
♣
T6
♠
ED
♥
EB32
♦
T8643
♣
KD
♠
T64
♥
T5
♦
ED52
♣
E975
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
6
0,0
50,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B52
♥
KBT5
♦
42
♣
EB98
♠
K3
♥
D9743
♦
KB8
♣
D73
♠
D94
♥
8
♦
ET973
♣
6542
♠
ET876
♥
E62
♦
D65
♣
KT
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
5,0
100,0
230
1
3,0
80,0
-50
2
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT43
♥
♦
KT9
♣
EKT876
♠
DB97
♥
K96
♦
D853
♣
94
♠
865
♥
E8542
♦
E64
♣
32
♠
E2
♥
DBT73
♦
B72
♣
DB5
Datum: 480
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
5,0
100,0
630
3
1,0
60,0
150
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D74
♥
D75
♦
96
♣
EKB53
♠
E96532
♥
2
♦
T43
♣
976
♠
BT8
♥
983
♦
EDB752
♣
2
♠
K
♥
EKBT64
♦
K8
♣
DT84
Datum: 470
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
4
2,0
70,0
450
2
-4,0
10,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDB63
♥
ED9
♦
D3
♣
KB3
♠
9852
♥
K84
♦
KBT5
♣
T9
♠
KT74
♥
763
♦
874
♣
E42
♠
♥
BT52
♦
E962
♣
D8765
Datum: 180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
400
2
2,0
70,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D632
♥
D942
♦
BT9
♣
86
♠
B7
♥
BT86
♦
73
♣
E9543
♠
KT95
♥
EK753
♦
D8
♣
BT
♠
E84
♥
♦
EK6542
♣
KD72
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-140
1
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-400
2
-4,0
10,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
62
♥
B94
♦
84
♣
KT9854
♠
KT4
♥
EK3
♦
D732
♣
EB7
♠
E875
♥
65
♦
KT9
♣
D632
♠
DB93
♥
DT872
♦
EB65
♣
Datum: -247
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-400
3
-1,0
40,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED732
♥
EK
♦
K8
♣
7654
♠
854
♥
B9
♦
E42
♣
KDT98
♠
96
♥
DT872
♦
T97
♣
B32
♠
KBT
♥
6543
♦
DB653
♣
E
Datum: 535
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
3
3,0
80,0
650
1
-1,0
40,0
620
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DT52
♥
ET6
♦
E
♣
D6532
♠
K943
♥
DB542
♦
K8
♣
KT
♠
B87
♥
K9
♦
B96543
♣
74
♠
E6
♥
873
♦
DT72
♣
EB98
Datum: 103
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
5,0
100,0
130
3
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
B87
♥
EBT9732
♦
3
♣
E5
♠
K6543
♥
65
♦
DT
♣
BT82
♠
E9
♥
K
♦
K865
♣
KD9763
♠
DT2
♥
D84
♦
EB9742
♣
4
Datum: 230
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
5,0
100,0
420
2
2,0
70,0
100
2
-2,0
30,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
54,0%
2,0
5
61,6%
71,0
1
4
Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
50,0%
0,0
6
55,2%
71,0
1
9
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
56,0%
3,0
3
55,6%
53,0
3
12
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
32,0%
-9,0
11
55,6%
33,0
4
8
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
84,0%
17,0
1
49,2%
32,0
5
5
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
68,0%
9,0
2
51,2%
18,0
6
11
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
44,0%
-3,0
9
40,8%
-20,0
7
10
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen - Kristian Villumsen
46,0%
-2,0
8
59,6%
-22,0
8
6
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
56,0%
3,0
3
56,0%
-35,0
9
2
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
44,0%
-3,0
9
44,8%
-46,0
10
1
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
16,0%
-17,0
12
35,2%
-51,0
11
3
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Anne Jahnsen
50,0%
0,0
6
35,2%
-104,0
12