+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, C-rækken - GUL
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 3
Parmesterskab 19/20, C-rækken - GUL
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB
♥
EKT98
♦
K753
♣
EB
♠
543
♥
D74
♦
B86
♣
T932
♠
EK2
♥
B52
♦
ED2
♣
D764
♠
T9876
♥
63
♦
T94
♣
K85
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
4,0
90,0
80
1
1,0
60,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B4
♥
T94
♦
987632
♣
96
♠
K65
♥
E876
♦
ED
♣
BT82
♠
72
♥
B52
♦
BT54
♣
KD75
♠
EDT983
♥
KD3
♦
K
♣
E43
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
3,0
80,0
110
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E53
♥
9742
♦
9854
♣
74
♠
DB762
♥
8
♦
EKDB6
♣
B9
♠
KT84
♥
KDT6
♦
T3
♣
832
♠
9
♥
EB53
♦
72
♣
EKDT65
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
4,0
90,0
-140
4
-2,0
30,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
D6532
♦
B973
♣
E93
♠
E87
♥
EKB8
♦
ET
♣
8654
♠
KB54
♥
974
♦
D65
♣
KDB
♠
D9632
♥
T
♦
K842
♣
T72
Datum: -368
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-180
1
5,0
100,0
-400
4
0,0
50,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
ET43
♦
KD95
♣
B73
♠
T73
♥
962
♦
EBT842
♣
E
♠
ED8642
♥
DB
♦
7
♣
K654
♠
B5
♥
K875
♦
63
♣
DT982
Datum: -238
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
3
3,0
80,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
2
-4,0
10,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EB62
♥
KB6
♦
543
♣
DT9
♠
K84
♥
532
♦
T82
♣
E764
♠
5
♥
ED984
♦
EKD7
♣
B83
♠
DT973
♥
T7
♦
B96
♣
K52
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-140
5
-1,0
40,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KD6
♥
T654
♦
42
♣
K875
♠
EB54
♥
EB8
♦
T
♣
EBT92
♠
T9832
♥
KD32
♦
D6
♣
64
♠
7
♥
97
♦
EKB98753
♣
D3
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,0
100,0
50
4
0,0
50,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
5
♥
K73
♦
T42
♣
DB8653
♠
B83
♥
D86
♦
K87
♣
ET97
♠
KT972
♥
B
♦
ED9653
♣
2
♠
ED64
♥
ET9542
♦
B
♣
K4
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
250
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-570
1
-5,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B832
♥
72
♦
D9
♣
T6543
♠
654
♥
KD983
♦
T82
♣
D8
♠
ET9
♥
EBT654
♦
K3
♣
K7
♠
KD7
♥
♦
EB7654
♣
EB92
Datum: 100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
4,0
90,0
150
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8753
♥
K843
♦
K7
♣
T75
♠
BT92
♥
EB2
♦
T3
♣
E643
♠
64
♥
D96
♦
E9865
♣
KB9
♠
EKD
♥
T75
♦
DB42
♣
D82
Datum: 47
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
90
3
1,0
60,0
-90
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
68,0%
9,0
1
60,0%
56,4
1
10
Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
36,0%
-7,0
11
46,7%
47,0
2
12
Kirsten Bræstrup - Jan Metnik
56,0%
3,0
4
53,3%
8,8
3
7
Kirsten Serup - Benny Sørensen
60,0%
5,0
3
42,0%
6,0
4
6
Bent Petersen - Yvonne Berger Larsen
32,0%
-9,0
12
44,0%
1,2
5
3
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
44,0%
-3,0
9
56,0%
-1,6
6
11
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
64,0%
7,0
2
63,3%
-2,4
7
5
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
48,0%
-1,0
7
48,0%
-15,4
8
1
Birgit Hansen - Preben G. Hansen
52,0%
1,0
5
51,3%
-20,0
9
4
Leif Vanting - Ege Christiansen
52,0%
1,0
5
44,0%
-20,8
10
9
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
48,0%
-1,0
7
42,7%
-29,4
11
2
Arne Nørgaard - Thomas Bo Hansen (S)
40,0%
-5,0
10
48,7%
-29,8
12