+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EK75
♥
D32
♦
D93
♣
K42
♠
T943
♥
8
♦
852
♣
B9765
♠
2
♥
EB764
♦
EKB4
♣
ED8
♠
DB86
♥
KT95
♦
T76
♣
T3
Datum: -57
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
97
♥
B95
♦
KB2
♣
ED764
♠
32
♥
E843
♦
E954
♣
B98
♠
KT864
♥
KD6
♦
T63
♣
K3
♠
EDB5
♥
T72
♦
D87
♣
T52
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
90
1
3,0
80,0
50
2
0,0
50,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT3
♥
K8
♦
K8763
♣
B74
♠
ED962
♥
DB432
♦
D
♣
K6
♠
K5
♥
765
♦
EB942
♣
E98
♠
874
♥
ET9
♦
T5
♣
DT532
Datum: -383
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-650
4
-2,0
30,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DB2
♥
DT94
♦
EDT32
♣
K
♠
KT83
♥
E5
♦
K8765
♣
D8
♠
54
♥
87632
♦
4
♣
EB742
♠
E976
♥
KB
♦
B9
♣
T9653
Datum: 137
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
150
2
2,0
70,0
110
2
-2,0
30,0
100
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
652
♥
B4
♦
E652
♣
BT84
♠
9873
♥
D97
♦
DT7
♣
E75
♠
EKB
♥
653
♦
KB943
♣
D2
♠
DT4
♥
EKT82
♦
8
♣
K963
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
5,0
100,0
110
2
2,0
70,0
50
2
-2,0
30,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B84
♥
KD82
♦
BT5
♣
954
♠
KT653
♥
974
♦
K84
♣
72
♠
2
♥
E65
♦
E97632
♣
EB8
♠
ED97
♥
BT3
♦
D
♣
KDT63
Datum: 98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-50
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KB3
♥
ET8
♦
K8742
♣
72
♠
E87
♥
D2
♦
ET96
♣
KDBT
♠
T952
♥
KB743
♦
D5
♣
96
♠
D64
♥
965
♦
B3
♣
E8543
Datum: -98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-140
2
-2,0
30,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K
♥
8543
♦
63
♣
ET9642
♠
5
♥
KB96
♦
EDT84
♣
KD3
♠
DB98742
♥
2
♦
K75
♣
B8
♠
ET63
♥
EDT7
♦
B92
♣
75
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
3
1,0
60,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-400
1
-5,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD98
♥
K843
♦
763
♣
BT
♠
T754
♥
E
♦
EK9
♣
ED832
♠
EB632
♥
D9762
♦
D4
♣
4
♠
♥
BT5
♦
BT852
♣
K9765
Datum: -508
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
-650
5
-1,0
40,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K93
♥
KT74
♦
KT62
♣
ED
♠
42
♥
D93
♦
985
♣
KB632
♠
EDT8
♥
E62
♦
ED43
♣
54
♠
B765
♥
B85
♦
B7
♣
T987
Datum: -65
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
90
1
3,0
80,0
-90
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Peter Molander (S) - Torben Lauritzen
52,0%
1,0
5
52,0%
46,3
1
5
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
62,0%
6,0
1
50,5%
27,2
2
12
Henrik Ploug - Knud Breum Sørensen
46,0%
-2,0
9
48,5%
20,0
3
10
Søren Andersen - Steen Mølgaard
52,0%
1,0
5
55,5%
17,6
4
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
48,0%
-1,0
7
53,5%
15,0
5
3
Milton Jørn Kristensen - Jacob Buss
60,0%
5,0
2
49,0%
14,0
6
4
Lars Fugl - Kim Jonassen
54,0%
2,0
4
55,0%
10,0
7
2
Michael Hillemann-Jensen - John Vammen
60,0%
5,0
2
56,5%
4,6
8
8
Peter Nielsen - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
40,0%
-5,0
10
44,0%
1,4
9
7
Bent Tolster - Aage Michelsen
38,0%
-6,0
12
49,5%
-26,8
10
11
Georg Rasmussen - Lars Jensen
40,0%
-5,0
10
42,0%
-48,6
11
9
Jim Laursen - Niels Kjeldsen
48,0%
-1,0
7
44,0%
-59,6
12