+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 2
Parmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KB54
♥
DBT5
♦
5
♣
EB75
♠
ED6
♥
864
♦
EB6
♣
KDT4
♠
972
♥
EK32
♦
D84
♣
982
♠
T83
♥
97
♦
KT9732
♣
63
Datum: -75
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-90
2
2,0
70,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K3
♥
EDB5
♦
KT87
♣
E76
♠
765
♥
8732
♦
B643
♣
94
♠
EDT984
♥
96
♦
52
♣
T85
♠
B2
♥
KT4
♦
ED9
♣
KDB32
Datum: 660
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1440
1
5,0
100,0
720
2
2,0
70,0
680
1
-1,0
40,0
500
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K97
♥
E542
♦
8
♣
B8742
♠
6
♥
KT8763
♦
K6532
♣
5
♠
EBT82
♥
D
♦
ED974
♣
93
♠
D543
♥
B9
♦
BT
♣
EKDT6
Datum: -180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
2
4,0
90,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-600
1
-3,0
20,0
-750
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
74
♥
T73
♦
EBT94
♣
T82
♠
EK6
♥
EK952
♦
KD6
♣
B3
♠
B3
♥
B86
♦
8732
♣
KD97
♠
DT9852
♥
D4
♦
5
♣
E654
Datum: -615
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
2
4,0
90,0
-620
3
-1,0
40,0
-630
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
42
♥
B95
♦
K542
♣
KBT8
♠
DT973
♥
64
♦
BT6
♣
762
♠
EK85
♥
KT
♦
D93
♣
E543
♠
B6
♥
ED8732
♦
E87
♣
D9
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
250
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
50
2
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
B9765
♦
EB53
♣
KD5
♠
875
♥
ED
♦
KD98
♣
E974
♠
EKDBT6
♥
K3
♦
72
♣
BT8
♠
932
♥
T842
♦
T64
♣
632
Datum: -3
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
4
0,0
50,0
-620
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDB83
♥
K65
♦
82
♣
KD7
♠
KT
♥
ET932
♦
EB96
♣
B5
♠
974
♥
874
♦
KD54
♣
E94
♠
652
♥
DB
♦
T73
♣
T8632
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
4,0
90,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
3
-3,0
20,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
5
♥
KDB9865
♦
987
♣
ET
♠
32
♥
E743
♦
BT64
♣
KD2
♠
EK97
♥
2
♦
E52
♣
B9863
♠
DBT864
♥
T
♦
KD3
♣
754
Datum: 187
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
570
1
5,0
100,0
420
1
3,0
80,0
140
2
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K764
♥
9
♦
ET94
♣
KB87
♠
ET982
♥
B7
♦
B863
♣
E3
♠
B3
♥
EDT843
♦
K
♣
D952
♠
D5
♥
K652
♦
D752
♣
T64
Datum: -122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-140
2
2,0
70,0
-150
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET9
♥
T53
♦
K4
♣
EB964
♠
832
♥
D974
♦
D63
♣
KT3
♠
D75
♥
EB
♦
EBT85
♣
D82
♠
KB64
♥
K862
♦
972
♣
75
Datum: 3
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
-90
2
-2,0
30,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Peter Molander (S) - Torben Lauritzen
68,0%
9,0
1
55,0%
47,3
1
5
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
64,0%
7,0
2
46,0%
22,2
2
12
Henrik Ploug - Knud Breum Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
6
49,0%
22,0
3
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
62,0%
6,0
3
57,0%
15,0
4
10
Søren Andersen - Steen Mølgaard
56,0%
3,0
4
57,0%
13,6
5
3
Milton Jørn Kristensen - Jacob Buss
44,0%
-3,0
9
43,0%
9,0
6
8
Peter Nielsen - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
36,0%
-7,0
11
41,0%
4,4
7
2
Michael Hillemann-Jensen - John Vammen
50,0%
0,0
6
61,0%
2,6
8
4
Lars Fugl - Kim Jonassen
54,0%
2,0
5
51,0%
1,0
9
7
Bent Tolster - Aage Michelsen
46,0%
-2,0
8
52,0%
-23,8
10
11
Georg Rasmussen - Lars Jensen
32,0%
-9,0
12
42,0%
-40,6
11
9
Jim Laursen - Niels Kjeldsen
38,0%
-6,0
10
46,0%
-51,6
12