+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL
Parturnering
Dato: 03-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KT8
♥
KB3
♦
KT64
♣
ET3
♠
EB5
♥
T987652
♦
♣
K76
♠
D9
♥
D
♦
D98532
♣
9842
♠
76432
♥
E4
♦
EB7
♣
DB5
Datum: 315
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,0
100,0
430
1
3,0
80,0
400
1
1,0
60,0
300
1
-1,0
40,0
180
1
-3,0
20,0
100
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
KT72
♦
EKDB9863
♣
T
♠
T543
♥
DB965
♦
2
♣
KD4
♠
KD92
♥
E
♦
T
♣
B987653
♠
EB876
♥
843
♦
754
♣
E2
Datum: 548
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
950
1
5,0
100,0
620
2
2,0
70,0
600
2
-2,0
30,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT9
♥
KB94
♦
KB3
♣
763
♠
EB82
♥
E632
♦
D2
♣
D82
♠
K43
♥
T7
♦
864
♣
EKT94
♠
765
♥
D85
♦
ET975
♣
B5
Datum: -103
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-120
3
1,0
60,0
-180
2
-4,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT753
♥
K87
♦
85
♣
DT
♠
98
♥
B53
♦
KD4
♣
98763
♠
♥
EDT9642
♦
E72
♣
EKB
♠
ED642
♥
♦
BT963
♣
542
Datum: -478
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
-200
2
2,0
70,0
-500
1
-1,0
40,0
-710
1
-3,0
20,0
-1460
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T8
♥
KT84
♦
E732
♣
K98
♠
E3
♥
EDB
♦
DT85
♣
DT73
♠
KD97642
♥
53
♦
K6
♣
64
♠
B5
♥
9762
♦
B94
♣
EB52
Datum: -297
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
5,0
100,0
-170
2
2,0
70,0
-420
2
-2,0
30,0
-460
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
7654
♥
B98
♦
653
♣
E96
♠
KT98
♥
T42
♦
84
♣
KBT3
♠
DB
♥
EK5
♦
EKB97
♣
D84
♠
E32
♥
D763
♦
DT2
♣
752
Datum: -513
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-600
1
3,0
80,0
-630
2
0,0
50,0
-660
2
-4,0
10,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B92
♥
DT7
♦
K94
♣
T832
♠
ED87
♥
K832
♦
D3
♣
KD9
♠
K6543
♥
E4
♦
E8
♣
EB64
♠
T
♥
B965
♦
BT7652
♣
75
Datum: -1328
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-690
1
5,0
100,0
-1440
1
3,0
80,0
-1460
4
-2,0
30,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT74
♥
EK9
♦
T975
♣
B4
♠
2
♥
DT5
♦
EKB63
♣
9762
♠
EK983
♥
8763
♦
8
♣
D83
♠
B65
♥
B42
♦
D42
♣
EKT5
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
0
4
-2,0
30,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED972
♥
B9
♦
DT5
♣
EB4
♠
B6
♥
ET6
♦
B987
♣
KD98
♠
853
♥
D832
♦
43
♣
T763
♠
KT4
♥
K754
♦
EK62
♣
52
Datum: 445
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,0
100,0
450
3
1,0
60,0
420
2
-4,0
10,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E95
♥
763
♦
DT962
♣
B7
♠
864
♥
DB984
♦
8
♣
ET53
♠
D73
♥
2
♦
EK7543
♣
842
♠
KBT2
♥
EKT5
♦
B
♣
KD96
Datum: 427
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
5,0
100,0
660
1
3,0
80,0
300
1
1,0
60,0
180
1
-1,0
40,0
170
1
-3,0
20,0
150
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
76,0%
13,0
1
76,0%
13,0
1
11
Birgit Hansen - Preben G. Hansen
60,0%
5,0
2
60,0%
5,0
2
5
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
56,0%
3,0
3
56,0%
3,0
3
8
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
56,0%
3,0
3
56,0%
3,0
3
3
Milton Jørn Kristensen - Jacob Buss
54,0%
2,0
5
54,0%
2,0
5
10
Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
54,0%
2,0
5
54,0%
2,0
5
7
Bent Petersen - Yvonne Berger Larsen
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
-2,0
7
6
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
46,0%
-2,0
7
46,0%
-2,0
7
2
Kirsten Serup - Benny Sørensen
44,0%
-3,0
9
44,0%
-3,0
9
9
Kirsten Bræstrup - Jan Metnik
44,0%
-3,0
9
44,0%
-3,0
9
4
Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
40,0%
-5,0
11
40,0%
-5,0
11
12
Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
24,0%
-13,0
12
24,0%
-13,0
12