+
Turnering #83
Bronze 14 28+og 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Bronze 14 28+og 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T95
♥
K9853
♦
EK5
♣
T4
♠
K874
♥
7
♦
BT976
♣
K73
♠
EB62
♥
EDT
♦
42
♣
D852
♠
D3
♥
B642
♦
D83
♣
EB96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
4
8
4
5
hp:10
S
6
4
8
4
5
hp:10
Ø
7
9
5
8
8
hp:13
V
7
9
5
8
8
hp:7
Datum: -26
Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
9,0
100,0
200
1
7,0
88,9
100
1
5,0
77,8
-110
4
0,0
50,0
-140
3
-7,0
11,1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T542
♥
DBT854
♦
7
♣
63
♠
3
♥
2
♦
DT9432
♣
DT974
♠
B86
♥
7
♦
B865
♣
KB852
♠
EKD97
♥
EK963
♦
EK
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
13
13
13
5
5
hp:3
S
13
13
13
5
5
hp:27
Ø
0
0
0
8
8
hp:6
V
0
0
0
8
8
hp:4
Datum: 1020
Par: 1520 7NT NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1510
1
9,0
100,0
1100
1
7,0
88,9
1020
1
5,0
77,8
1010
6
-2,0
38,9
510
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Hans Jørgen Kolding - Annegrete Bach Kolding
50,0%
0,0
10
59,6%
31,0
1
5
Vibeke Larsen - Svend Åge Larsen
69,4%
7,0
3
57,7%
25,0
2
7
Søren Gjerding - Trine Schaltz
44,4%
-2,0
12
57,7%
25,0
2
9
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
41,7%
-3,0
15
57,7%
25,0
2
19
Idenik Lastuvicka - Joanne Hejdukova
36,1%
-5,0
16
56,8%
22,0
5
14
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
75,0%
9,0
1
53,1%
10,0
6
3
Annie Bech - Inger Mønster
36,1%
-5,0
16
52,8%
9,0
7
17
Kirsten Dalgaard - Nanna Schalck (S)
63,9%
5,0
4
51,5%
5,0
8
16
Alice Larsen - Martha Skov Rasmussen
55,6%
2,0
7
50,6%
2,0
9
15
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
30,6%
-7,0
18
50,6%
2,0
9
2
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
75,0%
9,0
1
50,0%
0,0
11
4
Ingelis Axfort - Karen Lasthein Andersen
44,4%
-2,0
12
49,7%
-1,0
12
6
Susanne Springer - Kit Kolding
25,0%
-9,0
19
49,4%
-2,0
13
11
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
44,4%
-2,0
12
47,2%
-9,0
14
20
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
58,3%
3,0
6
46,9%
-10,0
15
13
Karin Ellinor Holm - Hanne Bjarnarson
55,6%
2,0
7
45,7%
-14,0
16
18
Helen Frost - Maria Fog Hansen
55,6%
2,0
7
45,1%
-16,0
17
12
Ellen Fænøe - Laila Egehoved
50,0%
0,0
10
44,4%
-18,0
18
10
Gert Knudsen - Monica Jensen
63,9%
5,0
4
37,7%
-40,0
19
1
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
25,0%
-9,0
19
35,8%
-46,0
20