+
Turnering #83
Bronze 14 28+og 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 14 28+og 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD7
♥
KDB874
♦
754
♣
8
♠
862
♥
E92
♦
ED92
♣
T97
♠
B93
♥
53
♦
K863
♣
ED43
♠
ET54
♥
T6
♦
BT
♣
KB652
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
9
8
6
7
hp:11
S
7
9
8
6
7
hp:9
Ø
6
4
4
7
6
hp:10
V
6
4
4
7
6
hp:10
Datum: 167
Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
9,0
100,0
170
3
5,0
77,8
140
3
-1,0
44,4
110
2
-6,0
16,7
-100
1
-9,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
EKB6
♦
T97
♣
KB82
♠
962
♥
♦
EKB853
♣
E543
♠
D753
♥
T9752
♦
42
♣
DT
♠
KB84
♥
D843
♦
D6
♣
976
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
7
9
5
6
hp:16
S
6
8
9
5
6
hp:8
Ø
6
5
4
8
6
hp:4
V
6
5
4
8
6
hp:12
Datum: -8
Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
7,0
88,9
-50
4
0,0
50,0
-90
1
-5,0
22,2
-100
1
-7,0
11,1
-110
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Hans Jørgen Kolding - Annegrete Bach Kolding
83,3%
12,0
2
61,9%
43,0
1
5
Vibeke Larsen - Svend Åge Larsen
75,0%
9,0
4
59,4%
34,0
2
9
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
50,0%
0,0
10
56,9%
25,0
3
15
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
83,3%
12,0
2
53,9%
14,0
4
7
Søren Gjerding - Trine Schaltz
16,7%
-12,0
18
53,6%
13,0
5
3
Annie Bech - Inger Mønster
52,8%
1,0
9
52,8%
10,0
6
16
Alice Larsen - Martha Skov Rasmussen
66,7%
6,0
7
52,2%
8,0
7
19
Idenik Lastuvicka - Joanne Hejdukova
8,3%
-15,0
20
51,9%
7,0
8
11
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
91,7%
15,0
1
51,7%
6,0
9
4
Ingelis Axfort - Karen Lasthein Andersen
66,7%
6,0
7
51,4%
5,0
10
2
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
47,2%
-1,0
12
49,7%
-1,0
11
14
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
16,7%
-12,0
18
49,4%
-2,0
12
17
Kirsten Dalgaard - Nanna Schalck (S)
25,0%
-9,0
16
48,9%
-4,0
13
6
Susanne Springer - Kit Kolding
33,3%
-6,0
13
47,8%
-8,0
14
18
Helen Frost - Maria Fog Hansen
72,2%
8,0
6
47,8%
-8,0
14
13
Karin Ellinor Holm - Hanne Bjarnarson
50,0%
0,0
10
46,1%
-14,0
16
20
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
25,0%
-9,0
16
44,7%
-19,0
17
12
Ellen Fænøe - Laila Egehoved
27,8%
-8,0
15
42,8%
-26,0
18
10
Gert Knudsen - Monica Jensen
75,0%
9,0
4
41,4%
-31,0
19
1
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
33,3%
-6,0
13
35,6%
-52,0
20