+
Turnering #69
Bronze 11 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Bronze 11 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ET3
♥
65432
♦
732
♣
EK
♠
K92
♥
T97
♦
E4
♣
T8643
♠
B864
♥
DB
♦
K85
♣
DB52
♠
D75
♥
EK8
♦
DBT96
♣
97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
7
9
9
6
hp:11
S
8
7
9
9
6
hp:12
Ø
5
6
4
4
7
hp:10
V
5
6
4
4
7
hp:7
Datum: 115
Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
10,0
100,0
180
1
8,0
90,0
170
4
3,0
65,0
140
1
-2,0
40,0
120
1
-4,0
30,0
-50
2
-7,0
15,0
-180
1
-10,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E964
♥
D852
♦
742
♣
DT
♠
T
♥
B64
♦
KT63
♣
EB743
♠
532
♥
EKT7
♦
E95
♣
K62
♠
KDB87
♥
93
♦
DB8
♣
985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
2
7
2
2
1
hp:8
S
2
7
2
2
1
hp:9
Ø
8
6
11
11
11
hp:14
V
8
6
11
11
11
hp:9
Datum: -131
Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
10,0
100,0
-90
1
8,0
90,0
-100
3
4,0
70,0
-150
2
-1,0
45,0
-170
1
-4,0
30,0
-200
2
-7,0
15,0
-230
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Karin N Frederiksen - Karsten Frederiksen
92,5%
17,0
1
65,8%
38,0
1
20
Lone Kiær - Jeppe Juhl
85,0%
14,0
2
60,8%
26,0
2
17
Lilli Andersen - Hans Andersen
22,5%
-11,0
17
60,4%
25,0
3
21
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
32,5%
-7,0
16
59,6%
23,0
4
1
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
85,0%
14,0
2
57,5%
18,0
5
7
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
67,5%
7,0
7
53,3%
8,0
6
11
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Pia Stets
57,5%
3,0
9
52,5%
6,0
7
19
Anne Svenstrup Hansen - Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen
17,5%
-13,0
19
51,7%
4,0
8
16
Ole Boysen - Thor Hansen
77,5%
11,0
6
51,7%
4,0
8
15
Susanne Gydesen - Kirsten Simonsen
62,5%
5,0
8
49,6%
-1,0
10
4
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
52,5%
1,0
11
49,2%
-2,0
11
13
Kim Nielsen - Kathrine Borregaard
15,0%
-14,0
20
48,8%
-3,0
12
5
Peter Schmidt - Lars Trolle-Christensen
42,5%
-3,0
13
48,8%
-3,0
12
14
Marianne Mathiesen - Henning Hansen
82,5%
13,0
4
48,8%
-3,0
12
22
Idenik Lastuvicka - Joanne Hejdukova
7,5%
-17,0
22
47,9%
-5,0
15
12
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
20,0%
-12,0
18
45,4%
-11,0
16
18
Ingelis Axfort - Karen Lasthein Andersen
37,5%
-5,0
15
44,2%
-14,0
17
9
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
57,5%
3,0
9
44,2%
-14,0
17
3
Lisbeth Grove - Lars Mikkelsen
42,5%
-3,0
13
40,8%
-22,0
19
10
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
47,5%
-1,0
12
40,8%
-22,0
19
8
Torben Ebbesen - Winni Simonsen
15,0%
-14,0
20
39,2%
-26,0
21
2
Hanne Bjarnarson - Rolf Jørgensen
80,0%
12,0
5
39,2%
-26,0
21