+
Turnering #32
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E42
♥
D62
♦
D863
♣
965
♠
B
♥
BT873
♦
T754
♣
KT7
♠
T9875
♥
K4
♦
KB92
♣
EB
♠
KD63
♥
E95
♦
E
♣
D8432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
7
5
4
9
hp:8
S
7
7
5
4
9
hp:15
Ø
6
6
7
9
4
hp:12
V
6
6
7
9
4
hp:5
Datum: -32
Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
3
8,0
90,0
100
1
4,0
70,0
90
1
2,0
60,0
-100
4
-3,0
35,0
-200
1
-8,0
10,0
-300
1
-10,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DBT87
♥
B85
♦
76
♣
984
♠
K92
♥
KT92
♦
853
♣
K76
♠
E63
♥
D764
♦
ED
♣
EDT5
♠
54
♥
E3
♦
KBT942
♣
B32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
5
2
5
3
hp:4
S
3
5
2
5
3
hp:9
Ø
10
8
11
8
10
hp:18
V
7
8
11
7
10
hp:9
Datum: -247
Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
10,0
100,0
100
1
8,0
90,0
50
1
6,0
80,0
-170
1
4,0
70,0
-400
1
2,0
60,0
-420
2
-1,6
42,0
V / V
1
-3,6/4,4
32,0/72,0
-450
2
-6,6
17,0
-460
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Jon Brodersen - Paul Erik Brodersen
86,0%
14,4
2
67,3%
27,7
1
11
John Møller Jepsen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
95,0%
18,0
1
65,2%
24,3
2
22
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
66,0%
6,4
8
61,9%
19,1
3
15
Tove Gullstein Jahr - Terje Jørgensen
50,0%
0,0
11
61,8%
18,9
4
13
Søren Caspersen - Mette Veel Christensen
70,0%
8,0
6
61,1%
17,7
5
9
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
75,0%
10,0
3
59,8%
15,7
6
2
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
16,0%
-13,6
21
56,1%
9,7
7
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
42,5%
-3,0
13
53,8%
6,0
8
5
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
73,5%
9,4
4
53,2%
5,1
9
7
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
38,5%
-4,6
14
50,7%
1,1
10
1
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
61,0%
4,4
9
49,9%
-0,1
11
12
Tassos Drassas - Poul Have Nielsen
73,5%
9,4
4
49,8%
-0,3
12
18
Lars Erik Ottershagen - Espen Østli
5,0%
-18,0
22
45,2%
-7,7
13
10
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
70,0%
8,0
6
45,1%
-7,9
14
21
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
57,5%
3,0
10
44,8%
-8,3
15
3
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
26,0%
-9,6
18
44,3%
-9,1
16
14
Christian Patric Vaqué - Leif Hansen
50,0%
0,0
11
43,6%
-10,3
17
16
Oliver Rosager - Christian Lahrmann
30,0%
-8,0
16
43,3%
-10,7
18
4
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
33,5%
-6,6
15
42,3%
-12,3
19
19
Ketty Jepsen - Anne Abraham
30,0%
-8,0
16
38,6%
-18,3
20
20
Kit Koefoed - Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
25,0%
-10,0
20
32,1%
-28,7
21
17
Bettina Kalkerup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
26,0%
-9,6
18
30,3%
-31,6
22