+
Turnering #32
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KB6
♥
K4
♦
DB73
♣
B973
♠
D854
♥
D62
♦
T964
♣
EK
♠
E932
♥
EBT93
♦
K
♣
865
♠
T7
♥
875
♦
E852
♣
DT42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
2
2
7
7
hp:11
S
4
2
2
7
7
hp:6
Ø
9
10
10
6
6
hp:12
V
9
10
10
6
6
hp:11
Datum: -304
Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
2
9,0
95,0
-170
2
5,0
75,0
-200
1
2,0
60,0
-420
6
-5,0
25,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E983
♥
T
♦
742
♣
K8654
♠
742
♥
EK87
♦
KD86
♣
B7
♠
T6
♥
B6542
♦
93
♣
E932
♠
KDB5
♥
D93
♦
EBT5
♣
DT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
9
4
7
7
hp:7
S
7
9
4
8
8
hp:15
Ø
6
4
9
5
5
hp:5
V
6
4
9
5
5
hp:13
Datum: -3
Par: 100 4
♥
X ØV-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
9,0
95,0
100
1
6,0
80,0
90
2
3,0
65,0
50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
4
-5,0
25,0
-200
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
22
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
95,0%
18,0
1
95,0%
18,0
1
3
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
75,0%
10,0
2
75,0%
10,0
2
9
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
75,0%
10,0
2
75,0%
10,0
2
13
Søren Caspersen - Mette Veel Christensen
72,5%
9,0
4
72,5%
9,0
4
5
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
62,5%
5,0
5
62,5%
5,0
5
6
Jon Brodersen - Paul Erik Brodersen
60,0%
4,0
6
60,0%
4,0
6
16
Oliver Rosager - Christian Lahrmann
57,5%
3,0
7
57,5%
3,0
7
19
Ketty Jepsen - Anne Abraham
55,0%
2,0
8
55,0%
2,0
8
2
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
55,0%
2,0
8
55,0%
2,0
8
11
John Møller Jepsen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
52,5%
1,0
10
52,5%
1,0
10
15
Tove Gullstein Jahr - Terje Jørgensen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
12
Tassos Drassas - Poul Have Nielsen
47,5%
-1,0
13
47,5%
-1,0
13
21
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
45,0%
-2,0
14
45,0%
-2,0
14
4
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
45,0%
-2,0
14
45,0%
-2,0
14
7
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
42,5%
-3,0
16
42,5%
-3,0
16
17
Bettina Kalkerup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
40,0%
-4,0
17
40,0%
-4,0
17
18
Lars Erik Ottershagen - Espen Østli
37,5%
-5,0
18
37,5%
-5,0
18
10
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
27,5%
-9,0
19
27,5%
-9,0
19
14
Christian Patric Vaqué - Leif Hansen
25,0%
-10,0
20
25,0%
-10,0
20
20
Kit Koefoed - Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
25,0%
-10,0
20
25,0%
-10,0
20
1
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
5,0%
-18,0
22
5,0%
-18,0
22