+
Turnering #133
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
42
♥
432
♦
96532
♣
984
♠
EDT97
♥
ED86
♦
EK
♣
T2
♠
K853
♥
K75
♦
B4
♣
EDB6
♠
B6
♥
BT9
♦
DT87
♣
K753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
1
1
1
4
1
hp:0
S
1
1
1
4
1
hp:7
Ø
12
12
12
9
12
hp:14
V
12
12
12
9
12
hp:19
Datum: -781
Par: -990 6NT ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
9,0
100,0
-480
2
6,0
83,3
M* / M-
1
0,6/-1,8
53,3/40,0
-980
5
-1,0
44,4
-990
1
-7,0
11,1
-1010
1
-9,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T4
♥
32
♦
T9642
♣
K942
♠
D982
♥
ED74
♦
B85
♣
86
♠
KB73
♥
K65
♦
K73
♣
ED5
♠
E65
♥
BT98
♦
ED
♣
BT73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
3
4
6
7
hp:3
S
4
3
4
6
7
hp:12
Ø
9
10
9
7
6
hp:16
V
9
10
9
7
5
hp:9
Datum: -263
Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
5
5,0
77,8
M* / M-
1
0,6/-1,8
53,3/40,0
-620
4
-4,0
27,8
-650
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
63,9%
5,0
4
66,6%
47,9
1
5
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
63,9%
5,0
4
65,0%
43,1
2
12
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
61,1%
4,0
7
61,5%
33,1
3
10
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
41,7%
-3,0
13
58,0%
23,0
4
4
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
80,6%
11,0
3
55,9%
17,0
5
9
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
86,1%
13,0
2
55,6%
16,0
6
1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
63,9%
5,0
4
55,0%
14,3
7
15
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
36,1%
-5,0
17
54,9%
14,0
8
20
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
58,3%
3,0
9
52,1%
6,0
9
16
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
55,6%
2,0
10
51,9%
5,6
10
2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
44,4%
-2,0
12
51,4%
4,0
11
6
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
38,9%
-4,0
15
49,0%
-3,0
12
18
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
61,1%
4,0
7
48,8%
-3,6
13
7
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
53,3%
1,2
11
48,3%
-4,8
14
21
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
13,9%
-13,0
21
44,1%
-17,0
15
14
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
19,4%
-11,0
20
44,1%
-17,1
16
17
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
36,1%
-5,0
17
41,3%
-25,0
17
19
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
38,9%
-4,0
15
41,0%
-26,0
18
11
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-3,6
14
40,0%
-28,8
19
13
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
36,1%
-5,0
17
39,9%
-29,0
20
22
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
88,9%
14,0
1
39,6%
-30,0
21
8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
11,1%
-14,0
22
31,9%
-52,0
22