+
Turnering #133
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
864
♥
8654
♦
DB54
♣
B9
♠
KDT32
♥
D3
♦
32
♣
ED84
♠
B7
♥
EBT7
♦
E96
♣
K763
♠
E95
♥
K92
♦
KT87
♣
T52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
2
4
6
2
hp:4
S
3
2
4
6
2
hp:10
Ø
9
10
9
7
11
hp:13
V
9
10
9
7
11
hp:13
Datum: -390
Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
7,0
88,9
M* / M-
1
-0,6/-1,8
47,0/40,0
-600
7
-3,0
33,3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
86
♥
E63
♦
EDB5
♣
E953
♠
K73
♥
DT9
♦
K2
♣
DBT82
♠
E42
♥
KB85
♦
T863
♣
K6
♠
DBT95
♥
742
♦
974
♣
74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
7
5
6
4
hp:15
S
5
7
5
6
4
hp:3
Ø
8
5
8
6
8
hp:11
V
8
5
8
6
9
hp:11
Datum: -10
Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
9,0
100,0
110
4
4,0
72,2
M* / M-
1
-0,6/-1,8
47,0/40,0
100
1
-1,0
44,4
-100
2
-4,0
27,8
-200
1
-7,0
11,1
-380
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
17
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
66,7%
6,0
5
76,4%
19,0
1
3
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
52,8%
1,0
7
72,2%
16,0
2
4
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
83,3%
12,0
1
69,4%
14,0
3
9
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
66,7%
6,0
5
65,3%
11,0
4
5
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
52,8%
1,0
7
62,5%
9,0
5
15
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
80,6%
11,0
2
62,5%
9,0
5
2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
69,4%
7,0
3
61,1%
8,0
7
1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
47,2%
-1,0
12
55,6%
4,0
8
12
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
50,0%
0,0
10
54,3%
3,1
9
7
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
52,8%
1,0
7
48,6%
-1,0
10
10
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
19,4%
-11,0
21
47,2%
-2,0
11
21
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
47,2%
-1,0
12
47,2%
-2,0
11
8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
33,3%
-6,0
17
44,4%
-4,0
13
16
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
33,3%
-6,0
17
44,4%
-4,0
13
6
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
69,4%
7,0
3
41,7%
-6,0
15
14
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
47,0%
-1,1
15
41,5%
-6,1
16
11
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-3,6
16
40,0%
-7,2
17
13
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
50,0%
0,0
10
37,5%
-9,0
18
19
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
30,6%
-7,0
19
37,5%
-9,0
18
18
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
47,2%
-1,0
12
37,5%
-9,0
18
22
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
30,6%
-7,0
19
33,3%
-12,0
21
20
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
16,7%
-12,0
22
12,5%
-27,0
22