+
Turnering #133
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 25 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD873
♥
EDB7
♦
E
♣
32
♠
BT54
♥
K864
♦
8
♣
ET85
♠
962
♥
3
♦
96532
♣
KD76
♠
♥
T952
♦
KDBT74
♣
B94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
9
10
11
7
hp:20
S
8
9
10
11
7
hp:7
Ø
5
4
0
0
6
hp:5
V
5
4
0
0
6
hp:8
Datum: 161
Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
8,0
94,4
450
2
4,0
72,2
M* / M-
1
1,6/-1,8
58,6/40,0
200
1
1,0
55,6
-50
2
-2,0
38,9
-100
2
-6,0
16,7
-150
1
-9,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B9754
♥
T87
♦
E
♣
K962
♠
D
♥
E5432
♦
D8652
♣
E4
♠
T2
♥
KB
♦
KBT743
♣
T53
♠
EK863
♥
D96
♦
9
♣
DB87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
9
4
2
8
hp:8
S
6
9
4
2
8
hp:12
Ø
4
3
9
10
4
hp:8
V
4
3
9
10
4
hp:12
Datum: 109
Par: -130 4
♦
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
8,0
94,4
100
1
5,0
77,8
M* / M-
1
1,6/-1,8
58,6/40,0
50
3
1,0
55,6
-100
4
-6,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Jesper Kragh
91,7%
15,0
1
91,7%
15,0
1
17
Beata Sarna - Michael Pedersen
86,1%
13,0
2
86,1%
13,0
2
10
Niels Caspersen - Elise Møllemose
75,0%
9,0
3
75,0%
9,0
3
5
Knud Dejgaard - Paul Jørgen Tønder
72,2%
8,0
4
72,2%
8,0
4
1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
63,9%
5,0
5
63,9%
5,0
5
9
Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
63,9%
5,0
5
63,9%
5,0
5
12
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
58,6%
3,1
7
58,6%
3,1
7
8
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
55,6%
2,0
8
55,6%
2,0
8
4
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
55,6%
2,0
8
55,6%
2,0
8
16
Britta Back - Nina Andersen
55,6%
2,0
8
55,6%
2,0
8
2
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Tove Wolff
52,8%
1,0
11
52,8%
1,0
11
21
Morten Hermansen - Lars Erik Ottershagen
47,2%
-1,0
12
47,2%
-1,0
12
15
Felix Schadendorf - Magdalena Linkiewicz
44,4%
-2,0
13
44,4%
-2,0
13
7
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
44,4%
-2,0
13
44,4%
-2,0
13
19
Birthe Hansen - Henrik Henriksen
44,4%
-2,0
13
44,4%
-2,0
13
11
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-3,6
16
40,0%
-3,6
16
14
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
36,1%
-5,0
17
36,1%
-5,0
17
22
Grete Holm Nielsen - Helle Søgaard
36,1%
-5,0
17
36,1%
-5,0
17
18
Espen Østli - Svein Otto Åsmann
27,8%
-8,0
19
27,8%
-8,0
19
13
Ditte Ødegaard - Kamma Poulsen
25,0%
-9,0
20
25,0%
-9,0
20
6
Jens Hansen - Hans Andersen
13,9%
-13,0
21
13,9%
-13,0
21
20
Frank Johnsen - Brian Skov
8,3%
-15,0
22
8,3%
-15,0
22