+
Turnering #107
Bronze 18 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 12
Bronze 18 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB52
♥
EB3
♦
DT84
♣
T7
♠
T963
♥
KD64
♦
EB3
♣
ED
♠
D7
♥
87
♦
K52
♣
B98653
♠
E84
♥
T952
♦
976
♣
K42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
7
7
6
4
hp:11
S
7
7
7
6
4
hp:7
Ø
6
6
6
7
8
hp:6
V
6
6
6
7
9
hp:16
Datum: -58
Par: -110 3♣ W
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
15,0
96,9
100
2
11,0
84,4
-90
2
7,0
71,9
-110
1
4,0
62,5
M- / M*
1
-3,2/-1,0
40,0/46,7
-120
7
-4,0
37,5
-150
2
-13,0
9,4
-360
1
-16,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD873
♥
4
♦
DB432
♣
T4
♠
42
♥
EK9762
♦
9865
♣
3
♠
EB65
♥
85
♦
EK7
♣
ED75
♠
T9
♥
DBT3
♦
T
♣
KB9862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
6
2
4
6
hp:8
S
5
6
2
4
6
hp:7
Ø
8
7
10
8
6
hp:18
V
8
7
10
8
6
hp:7
Datum: -2
Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
7
10,0
81,3
100
6
-3,0
40,6
M- / M*
1
-3,2/-1,0
40,0/46,7
-120
1
-10,0
18,8
-300
1
-12,0
12,5
-620
1
-14,0
6,3
-990
1
-16,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
93,8%
28,0
1
65,1%
116,0
1
20
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
68,8%
12,0
5
60,8%
82,9
2
16
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
59,4%
6,0
11
57,7%
59,0
3
2
Grethe Andersen - Grethe Henriksen
40,6%
-6,0
22
56,8%
52,0
4
11
Inger Mikkelsen - Vibeke Løngreen
60,9%
7,0
8
56,4%
49,0
5
13
Niels Andreasen - Jette Andreasen
54,7%
3,0
15
56,1%
47,0
6
4
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
60,9%
7,0
8
54,0%
31,0
7
24
Helle Krogh - Bodil Olsen
59,4%
6,0
11
53,8%
29,5
8
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
23,4%
-17,0
33
53,6%
27,3
9
30
Klaus Grindsted - Bent Mølmann
54,7%
3,0
15
53,4%
26,2
10
17
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
60,9%
7,0
8
53,4%
26,0
11
34
Ingelise Andreasen - Annie Ulrich
59,4%
6,0
11
52,2%
17,0
12
22
Karen Larsen - Inge Viborg
39,1%
-7,0
27
52,1%
16,4
13
26
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
54,7%
3,0
15
51,7%
13,1
14
25
Frederik Zeeberg - Lill Zeeberg
76,6%
17,0
3
51,7%
13,0
15
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
40,6%
-6,0
22
51,6%
12,0
16
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
40,6%
-6,0
22
50,7%
5,0
17
21
Ellen Rasmussen - Bente Mølmann
31,3%
-12,0
31
50,1%
1,0
18
10
Anne Brørup - Jens Hansen
40,6%
-6,0
22
49,5%
-4,0
19
5
Ditte Ødegaard - Inger Mønster
68,8%
12,0
5
49,2%
-6,6
20
18
Larssilas Raft - Jørgen Kirstan
59,4%
6,0
11
48,7%
-9,8
21
33
Eva Beildorff - Henrik Dipo-Petersen
45,3%
-3,0
19
48,1%
-15,0
22
9
Lene Hansen - Eigil Hansen
39,1%
-7,0
27
47,9%
-16,0
23
1
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
23,4%
-17,0
33
47,4%
-19,6
24
3
Benny E. Jensen - Kirsten Ellekjær
62,5%
8,0
7
47,3%
-20,7
25
7
Uffe Kjær (S) - Jenny Pedersen
46,7%
-2,1
18
46,7%
-25,1
26
31
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
76,6%
17,0
3
46,5%
-27,0
27
35
Allan Christensen - Anna Ravn
45,3%
-3,0
19
46,4%
-28,0
28
23
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
37,5%
-8,0
30
46,0%
-31,0
29
29
Svend Gosvig - Astrid Holdgaard
45,3%
-3,0
19
44,0%
-46,0
30
32
Margit Østerskov Hansen - Lene Hvii
18,8%
-20,0
35
43,9%
-46,9
31
15
Carsten Frederiksen - Børge Madsen
39,1%
-7,0
27
43,9%
-47,0
32
27
Jytte Siiger Frahm (S) - Karen Fønsby
81,3%
20,0
2
42,3%
-59,0
33
19
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,4
26
40,0%
-76,8
34
36
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
6,3%
-28,0
36
38,3%
-90,0
35
6
Hanne Frandsen - Vivi S. Jensen
31,3%
-12,0
31
33,6%
-126,0
36