+
Turnering #103
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D
♥
B32
♦
EKD743
♣
832
♠
B53
♥
EK
♦
T9852
♣
T76
♠
K9862
♥
T964
♦
6
♣
KD5
♠
ET74
♥
D875
♦
B
♣
EB94
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
6
8
9
8
hp:12
S
8
6
8
9
8
hp:12
Ø
5
7
5
4
4
hp:8
V
4
7
5
4
4
hp:8
Datum: 70
Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
12,0
100,0
400
1
10,0
91,7
150
1
8,0
83,3
110
3
4,0
66,7
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
4
-5,0
29,2
-100
1
-10,0
8,3
-150
1
-12,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT95
♥
D83
♦
T3
♣
DBT3
♠
EB6
♥
B7
♦
B9854
♣
K72
♠
73
♥
EKT9642
♦
K72
♣
8
♠
K842
♥
5
♦
ED6
♣
E9654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
9
3
4
10
hp:7
S
4
9
3
4
10
hp:13
Ø
8
3
9
8
3
hp:10
V
8
3
8
8
3
hp:10
Datum: -29
Par: 100 4
♥
X E-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
12,0
100,0
100
3
8,0
83,3
50
6
-1,0
45,8
-100
1
-8,0
16,7
-420
1
-10,0
8,3
-630
1
-12,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
23
Tove Madsen - Randi Hansen
83,3%
16,0
3
65,1%
58,0
1
21
Maria Fog Hansen - Ditte Ødegaard
33,3%
-8,0
19
64,1%
54,0
2
7
Inger Mikkelsen - Else Uhrskov
64,6%
7,0
9
63,8%
53,0
3
17
Karin Løvenskjold - Morten Piil Hansen
56,3%
3,0
10
58,6%
33,0
4
25
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
56,3%
3,0
10
57,6%
29,0
5
3
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
56,3%
3,0
10
55,2%
20,0
6
13
Elin Bosbeck - Inger Lantz Nielsen
12,5%
-18,0
26
54,7%
18,0
7
11
Karin Ellinor Holm - Helle Brinkmann (S)
35,4%
-7,0
18
54,4%
17,0
8
2
Jørgen Holm - Lise Holm
43,8%
-3,0
14
53,1%
12,0
9
15
Liv Søholm - Lena Hørgren
43,8%
-3,0
14
52,1%
8,0
10
4
Frans Kappel Øvre - Karin Thomsen
31,3%
-9,0
20
52,1%
8,0
10
5
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
87,5%
18,0
1
50,8%
3,0
12
1
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
43,8%
-3,0
14
49,2%
-3,0
13
9
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
43,8%
-3,0
14
48,2%
-7,0
14
19
Eva Beildorff - Henrik Dipo-Petersen
27,1%
-11,0
21
47,9%
-8,0
15
6
Søren Gjerding - Trine Schaltz
22,9%
-13,0
22
46,9%
-12,0
16
8
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
81,3%
15,0
4
45,6%
-17,0
17
26
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
18,8%
-15,0
23
45,6%
-17,0
17
18
Ejgil Andersen - Pia Stets
16,7%
-16,0
24
44,8%
-20,0
19
22
Hanne Bjarnarson - Jenny Pedersen
72,9%
11,0
6
43,5%
-25,0
20
20
Irma Petersen - Vibeke Løngreen
66,7%
8,0
8
42,7%
-28,0
21
14
Ellen Rasmussen - Lene Bruun
68,8%
9,0
7
42,5%
-29,0
22
10
Lill Zeeberg - Christian Zeeberg
14,6%
-17,0
25
41,7%
-32,0
23
12
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
77,1%
13,0
5
40,4%
-37,0
24
16
Susan Deleuran (S) - Lone Kirsten Rasmussen
56,3%
3,0
10
40,4%
-37,0
24
24
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
85,4%
17,0
2
39,3%
-41,0
26