+
Turnering #21
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Sektion 3
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-03-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
8732
♥
DT9
♦
KB
♣
EKD3
♠
D6
♥
K7
♦
T8432
♣
BT54
♠
EKB54
♥
E6542
♦
E75
♣
♠
T9
♥
B83
♦
D96
♣
98762
Datum: -396
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
4
52,0
-420
4
-10,0
-450
2
-20,0
-1100
1
-128,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK9
♥
95
♦
9862
♣
EK94
♠
DT43
♥
ED3
♦
ED3
♣
753
♠
872
♥
T86
♦
BT5
♣
DT62
♠
B65
♥
KB742
♦
K74
♣
B8
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
55,0
50
1
42,0
-80
1
6,0
-90
2
2,0
-100
3
-1,0
-180
2
-25,0
-300
1
-54,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK3
♥
EB98653
♦
2
♣
KD
♠
T752
♥
D74
♦
53
♣
T964
♠
DB9
♥
KT2
♦
K97
♣
EB82
♠
864
♥
♦
EDBT864
♣
753
Datum: 426
NS
Frek
imp NS
800
1
93,0
420
7
0,0
400
2
-10,0
150
1
-73,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
862
♦
DT8542
♣
84
♠
K94
♥
B3
♦
EKB3
♣
9763
♠
ET85
♥
EDT97
♦
76
♣
DB
♠
DB76
♥
K54
♦
9
♣
EKT52
Datum: -410
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
111,0
100
2
94,0
-560
1
-26,0
-600
6
-34,0
-750
1
-69,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
14
Lotte Skaanning (S) - Signe Buus Thomsen (S)
20,0 imp
10
671,3 imp
1
8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
-73,0 imp
17
436,2 imp
2
10
Peter Magnussen (S) - John Henriksen (S)
-73,0 imp
17
376,1 imp
3
6
Lars Møller Sørensen (S) - Martin Markvard Knudsen (S)
73,0 imp
5
276,2 imp
4
7
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
107,0 imp
4
222,2 imp
5
16
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen (S)
-142,0 imp
20
199,9 imp
6
5
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
36,0 imp
9
180,4 imp
7
3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen (S)
-10,0 imp
12
101,4 imp
8
12
Mathias Bruun (S) - Anette Vainer
47,0 imp
7
71,3 imp
9
13
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
10,0 imp
11
59,7 imp
10
9
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
-107,0 imp
19
-25,9 imp
11
22
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
73,0 imp
5
-37,0 imp
12
1
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
155,0 imp
1
-61,4 imp
13
2
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
-20,0 imp
13
-89,0 imp
14
19
Christina Lund Madsen (S) - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
142,0 imp
2
-96,2 imp
15
18
Karsten Vinther - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-142,0 imp
20
-113,2 imp
16
20
Sejr Andreas Jensen (S) - Mikkel Møller Larsen (S)
-45,0 imp
15
-156,4 imp
17
21
Carsten Raasteen - Lars Frost Mathiesen (S)
142,0 imp
2
-177,8 imp
18
11
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Bo Petersen
-36,0 imp
14
-390,3 imp
19
17
Jesper Kampmann (S) - Bjørn Nedergaard Jensen (S)
45,0 imp
8
-400,2 imp
20
15
Peter Nielsen - Ole Berg Kristensen
-155,0 imp
22
-521,1 imp
21
4
Lone Kiær (S) - Jeppe Juhl (S)
-47,0 imp
16
-526,2 imp
22